NAME
VENUE
START
END
PLAYERS
DISCIPLINE
ENTRY FEE
ORGANIZATION
Poster
NAME TYPE RACE TO
1º OPEN - QUADRO FINAL (Bica) 16 (KO direct)(qualifies 1) 6
2º OPEN - QUADRO FINAL (Hot Shot) 16 (KO direct)(qualifies 1) 7
3º OPEN - QUADRO FINAL (Hot Shot) 8 (KO direct)(qualifies 1) 6
4º OPEN - QUADRO FINAL (Hot Shot) 8 (KO direct)(qualifies 1) 6
5º OPEN - QUADRO FINAL (Hot Shot) 16 (KO direct)(qualifies 1) 7
AWARD VALUE # TOTAL
PRIZE MONEY 0
# PHOTO NAME GENDER COUNTRY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
REGISTRATION CLOSED
PHOTO NAME BRACKET MATCH WINNER VALUE ODD
DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/8 FINAL :: RACE TO 6

Luís Ponce

Nuno Ribeiro

Osmir Nabaz

Fernando Fernandes

Manuel Teixeira

Ricardo Silva

José Silva

Hélder Braguês

João Torres Pereira

André Pedroso

Nuno Rolo

André Câmara

Dinis Brancas

Benjamin Coelho

Diogo Inácio

Ivan Coelho

1/4 FINAL :: RACE TO 6

Nuno Ribeiro

Osmir Nabaz

Manuel Teixeira

José Silva

André Pedroso

Nuno Rolo

Dinis Brancas

Ivan Coelho

1/2 FINAL :: RACE TO 6

Nuno Ribeiro

Manuel Teixeira

Nuno Rolo

Dinis Brancas

FINAL :: RACE TO 6

Nuno Ribeiro

Dinis Brancas

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Luís Ponce

Fernando Fernandes

Ricardo Silva

Hélder Braguês

João Torres Pereira

André Câmara

Benjamin Coelho

Diogo Inácio

Osmir Nabaz

José Silva

André Pedroso

Ivan Coelho

Manuel Teixeira

Nuno Rolo

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Nuno Ribeiro

Dinis Brancas

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/8 FINAL :: RACE TO 7

Francisco Claudino

Valter Tainha

Diogo Inácio

Benjamin Coelho

Daniel Lopes

André Câmara

Leandro Pinto

Fernando Fernandes

Manuel Teixeira

Diogo Gonçalves

Osmir Nabaz

Ivan Coelho

André Pedroso

Ricardo Serra

Dinis Brancas

Nuno Ribeiro

1/4 FINAL :: RACE TO 7

Valter Tainha

Diogo Inácio

Daniel Lopes

Leandro Pinto

Manuel Teixeira

Ivan Coelho

André Pedroso

Nuno Ribeiro

1/2 FINAL :: RACE TO 7

Diogo Inácio

Daniel Lopes

Ivan Coelho

André Pedroso

FINAL :: RACE TO 7

Diogo Inácio

André Pedroso

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Francisco Claudino

Benjamin Coelho

André Câmara

Fernando Fernandes

Diogo Gonçalves

Osmir Nabaz

Ricardo Serra

Dinis Brancas

Valter Tainha

Leandro Pinto

Manuel Teixeira

Nuno Ribeiro

Daniel Lopes

Ivan Coelho

FINALISTS PLAYERS

André Pedroso

Diogo Inácio

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL :: RACE TO 6

Nuno Rolo

André Câmara

Manuel Teixeira

André Pedroso

Ivan Coelho

Fernando Fernandes

Manuel Pereira

Osmir Nabaz

1/2 FINAL :: RACE TO 6

Nuno Rolo

Manuel Teixeira

Ivan Coelho

Osmir Nabaz

FINAL :: RACE TO 6

Nuno Rolo

Ivan Coelho

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

André Câmara

André Pedroso

Fernando Fernandes

Manuel Pereira

Manuel Teixeira

Osmir Nabaz

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Nuno Rolo

Ivan Coelho

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL :: RACE TO 6

Francisco Claudino

Manuel Pereira

Manuel Teixeira

Dinis Brancas

Nuno Ribeiro

Nuno Rolo

Ivan Coelho

Diogo Gonçalves

1/2 FINAL :: RACE TO 6

Francisco Claudino

Manuel Teixeira

Nuno Ribeiro

Ivan Coelho

FINAL :: RACE TO 6

Francisco Claudino

Nuno Ribeiro

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Manuel Pereira

Dinis Brancas

Nuno Rolo

Diogo Gonçalves

Manuel Teixeira

Ivan Coelho

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Nuno Ribeiro

Francisco Claudino

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/8 FINAL :: RACE TO 7

Nuno Ribeiro

Hélder Ribeiro

Manuel Pereira

Dinis Brancas

André Câmara

Osmir Nabaz

Nuno Rolo

Diogo Gonçalves

Manuel Teixeira

Benjamin Coelho

Daniel Lopes

Paulo Cristovão

Francisco Claudino

Fernando Fernandes

Ivan Coelho

Diogo Inácio

1/4 FINAL :: RACE TO 7

Nuno Ribeiro

Manuel Pereira

Osmir Nabaz

Nuno Rolo

Manuel Teixeira

Daniel Lopes

Francisco Claudino

Diogo Inácio

1/2 FINAL :: RACE TO 7

Nuno Ribeiro

Nuno Rolo

Daniel Lopes

Diogo Inácio

FINAL :: RACE TO 7

Nuno Ribeiro

Diogo Inácio

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Hélder Ribeiro

Dinis Brancas

André Câmara

Diogo Gonçalves

Benjamin Coelho

Paulo Cristovão

Fernando Fernandes

Ivan Coelho

Manuel Pereira

Osmir Nabaz

Manuel Teixeira

Francisco Claudino

Nuno Rolo

Daniel Lopes

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Nuno Ribeiro

Diogo Inácio