NAME
VENUE
START
END
PLAYERS
DISCIPLINE
ENTRY FEE
ORGANIZATION
Poster
NAME TYPE RACE TO
1º OPEN - QUADRO FINAL (Lamosa) 8 (KO direct)(qualifies 1) 5
2º OPEN - QUADRO FINAL (Orange) 8 (KO direct)(qualifies 1) 5
3º OPEN - QUADRO FINAL (Retiro) 8 (KO direct)(qualifies 1) 5
4º OPEN - QUADRO FINAL (8 de Fogo) 8 (KO direct)(qualifies 1) 5
5º OPEN - QUADRO FINAL (Champ) 8 (KO direct)(qualifies 1) 5
6º OPEN - QUADRO FINAL (Janela) 8 (KO direct)(qualifies 1) 5
AWARD VALUE # TOTAL
PRIZE MONEY 0
# PHOTO NAME GENDER COUNTRY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
REGISTRATION CLOSED
DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Nuno Canhão

Bruno Pereira

Pedro Daniel

Fábio Gomes

José Silva

Osmir Nabaz

Diogo Inácio

Miguel Cortês

1/2 FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Nuno Canhão

Fábio Gomes

Osmir Nabaz

Diogo Inácio

FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Fábio Gomes

Osmir Nabaz

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Bruno Pereira

Pedro Daniel

José Silva

Miguel Cortês

Nuno Canhão

Diogo Inácio

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Fábio Gomes

Osmir Nabaz

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Ricardo Fernandes

Diogo Inácio

José Silva

Sérgio Martins

Miguel Cortês

Alberto Figueiredo

Bruno Pereira

Fábio Gomes

1/2 FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Ricardo Fernandes

Sérgio Martins

Miguel Cortês

Fábio Gomes

FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Ricardo Fernandes

Fábio Gomes

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Diogo Inácio

José Silva

Alberto Figueiredo

Bruno Pereira

Sérgio Martins

Miguel Cortês

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Ricardo Fernandes

Fábio Gomes

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Sérgio Martins

José Silva

Ricardo Fernandes

Ivan Coelho

Miguel Cortês

Hélder Ribeiro

Diogo Inácio

Fábio Gomes

1/2 FINAL :: RACE TO 5

José Silva

Ivan Coelho

Miguel Cortês

Diogo Inácio

FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Ivan Coelho

Miguel Cortês

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Sérgio Martins

Ricardo Fernandes

Hélder Ribeiro

Fábio Gomes

José Silva

Diogo Inácio

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Ivan Coelho

Miguel Cortês

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Ivan Coelho

Diogo Inácio

José Silva

Manuel Gouveia

Sérgio Martins

Ricardo Fernandes

Nuno Canhão

Fábio Gomes

1/2 FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Ivan Coelho

José Silva

Ricardo Fernandes

Nuno Canhão

FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Ivan Coelho

Nuno Canhão

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Diogo Inácio

Manuel Gouveia

Sérgio Martins

Fábio Gomes

José Silva

Ricardo Fernandes

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Ivan Coelho

Nuno Canhão

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Sérgio Martins

José Silva

Manuel Gouveia

Diogo Inácio

Ivan Coelho

Ricardo Fernandes

Pedro Daniel

Filipe Simões

1/2 FINAL :: RACE TO 5

José Silva

Diogo Inácio

Ricardo Fernandes

Filipe Simões

FINAL :: RACE TO 5

José Silva

Ricardo Fernandes

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Sérgio Martins

Manuel Gouveia

Ivan Coelho

Pedro Daniel

Diogo Inácio

Filipe Simões

FINALISTS PLAYERS

José Silva

Ricardo Fernandes

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Osmir Nabaz

Bruno Pereira

Fernando Dos Santos

Filipe Simões

Sérgio Martins

Diogo Inácio

Ricardo Fernandes

Miguel Pais

1/2 FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Bruno Pereira

Fernando Dos Santos

Sérgio Martins

Ricardo Fernandes

FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Bruno Pereira

Ricardo Fernandes

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Osmir Nabaz

Filipe Simões

Diogo Inácio

Miguel Pais

Fernando Dos Santos

Sérgio Martins

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Bruno Pereira

Ricardo Fernandes