ÉPOCA 2022/23 ABC - Monumental
Monumental Academy, Coimbra
10 de Enero
1 de Febrero
8
Bola 8
Luis Febra
Cartel

Sin premios anunciados

NOMBRE
TA - União de Coimbra vs. Monumental Academy / Nelson Gym 16KO Directo1 4
TA - Monumental Academy vs UP Rebordosa C 16KO Directo1 4
TA - Monumental Academy / Nelson Gym vs. Académica C 16KO Directo1 4
TA - Monumental Academy / 111 Sport vs Coimbra Run Out Fonepost 16KO Directo1 4
TA - Monumental Academy vs Rock Café 16KO Directo1 4
TA - Monumental Academy / Nelson Gym vs. CB Coimbra - Quadra 16KO Directo1 4
TA - União de Coimbra vs. Coimbra Run Out / Napolitano 16KO Directo1 4
TA - Monumental Academy / Nelson Gym vs. Rebordosa A 16KO Directo1 4
2º Divisão - Pool PT - Monumental Academy Nelson Gym x CRC S. Clemente 16KO Directo9 4
Monumental Academy vs. Académica C 6KO Directo1 3
Monbumentl Academy vs. CBC Graphic 6KO Directo1 3
FOTO NOMBRE PAÍSEQUIPO
1 ACSDR Valada
2 CB Penacova
3 CIR Torre de Bera
4 GD Sourense
5 Monumental Academy
6 Rock Café
7 União de Coimbra
8 UPC Chelo
INSCRIPCIÓN CERRADA
DÍA HORA MS EQUIPO 1 EQUIPO 2
1RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
1 11-1021:49 1
Pedro Miguel
1 - 0
David Melfe
2 11-1021:49 2
André Vilela
0 - 1
Hugo Pinto
3 11-1022:10 1
Alexandre Martins
0 - 1
Sérgio Hernani
4 11-1022:10 2
Nuno Navega
1 - 0
Diogo Machado
2DA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
5 1
Pedro Miguel
1 - 0
Hugo Pinto
6 2
André Vilela
1 - 0
Sérgio Hernani
7 1
Alexandre Martins
0 - 1
Diogo Machado
8 11-1022:36 2
Nuno Navega
1 - 0
David Melfe
3RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
9 11-1022:38 1
Pedro Miguel
1 - 0
Sérgio Hernani
10 11-1022:46 2
André Vilela
1 - 0
Diogo Machado
11 11-1022:54 1
Alexandre Martins
0 - 1
David Melfe
12 11-1022:55 2
Nuno Navega
1 - 0
Hugo Pinto
4TA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
13 11-1023:03 1
Pedro Miguel
1 - 0
Diogo Machado
14 11-1023:06 2
André Vilela
0 - 0
David Melfe
15 1
Alexandre Martins
0 - 0
Hugo Pinto
16 2
Nuno Navega
0 - 0
Sérgio Hernani
DESEMPATE (RACE TO 1)
17
-
EQUIPOS (RACE TO 9)
18 11-1021:43 3
União de Coimbra
9 - 4
Monumental Academy - Nelson Gym
DÍA HORA MS EQUIPO 1 EQUIPO 2
1RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
1 12-1021:34 1
Diogo Lucas
1 - 0
Alípio Silva
2 12-1021:34 2
Pedro Rocha
1 - 0
Joaquim E. Santo
3 12-1021:52 1
Fernando Miguel
1 - 0
António José
4 12-1021:57 2
Ricardo Marques
0 - 1
André Ferreira
2DA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
5 12-1022:07 1
Diogo Lucas
0 - 1
Joaquim E. Santo
6 12-1022:10 2
Pedro Rocha
1 - 0
António José
7 12-1022:19 1
Fernando Miguel
1 - 0
André Ferreira
8 12-1022:25 2
Ricardo Marques
1 - 0
Alípio Silva
3RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
9 12-1022:30 1
Diogo Lucas
1 - 0
António José
10 12-1022:42 2
Pedro Rocha
1 - 0
André Ferreira
11 12-1022:43 1
Fernando Miguel
1 - 0
Alípio Silva
12 12-1022:46 2
Ricardo Marques
0 - 0
Joaquim E. Santo
4TA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
DESEMPATE (RACE TO 1)
17
-
EQUIPOS (RACE TO 9)
18 12-1021:31 3
Monumental Academy
9 - 2
UP Rebordosa C
DÍA HORA MS EQUIPO 1 EQUIPO 2
1RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
1 13-1021:55 1
Sérgio Hernani
1 - 0
Bruno Ladeiro
2 13-1021:55 2
Hugo Pinto
0 - 1
Rafael Gomes
3 13-1022:04 1
David Melfe
1 - 0
Edgar Sampaio
4 13-1022:04 2
Diogo Machado
1 - 0
Nuno M. Santos
2DA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
5 13-1022:16 1
Sérgio Hernani
0 - 1
Rafael Gomes
6 13-1022:19 2
Hugo Pinto
1 - 0
Edgar Sampaio
7 13-1022:29 1
David Melfe
0 - 1
Nuno M. Santos
8 13-1022:32 2
Diogo Machado
1 - 0
Bruno Ladeiro
3RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
9 1
Sérgio Hernani
1 - 0
Edgar Sampaio
10 13-1023:05 2
Hugo Pinto
0 - 1
Nuno M. Santos
11 13-1023:05 1
David Melfe
1 - 0
David Abreu
12 13-1023:09 2
Diogo Machado
1 - 0
Rafael Gomes
4TA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
13 13-1023:26 1
Sérgio Hernani
0 - 1
Nuno M. Santos
14 13-1023:26 2
Hugo Pinto
1 - 0
David Abreu
15 1
David Melfe
0 - 0
Rafael Gomes
16 2
Diogo Machado
0 - 0
Edgar Sampaio
DESEMPATE (RACE TO 1)
17
-
EQUIPOS (RACE TO 9)
18 13-1019:41 3
Monumental Academy - Nelson Gym
9 - 5
Académica C
DÍA HORA MS EQUIPO 1 EQUIPO 2
1RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
1 14-1022:00 1
Carlos Costa
0 - 1
Alvaro Santos
2 14-1022:00 2
Fernando Carvalho
1 - 0
Celso Alves
3 14-1022:01 1
Agostinho Monteiro
1 - 0
Tiago Santos
4 14-1022:01 2
Alcides Nogueira
1 - 0
Manuel Alves
2DA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
5 14-1022:09 1
Carlos Costa
1 - 0
Celso Alves
6 14-1022:13 2
Fernando Carvalho
1 - 0
Tiago Santos
7 14-1022:15 1
Agostinho Monteiro
1 - 0
Manuel Alves
8 14-1022:20 2
Alcides Nogueira
0 - 1
Alvaro Santos
3RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
9 14-1022:28 1
Carlos Costa
1 - 0
Tiago Santos
10 14-1022:32 1
Álvaro China
1 - 0
Manuel Alves
11 14-1022:39 1
Filipe Carvalho
1 - 0
Alvaro Santos
12 14-1022:47 1
Alcides Nogueira
0 - 1
Celso Alves
4TA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
13 14-1022:53 1
Carlos Costa
0 - 0
Manuel Alves
14 1
Álvaro China
0 - 0
Alvaro Santos
15 1
Filipe Carvalho
0 - 0
Celso Alves
16 1
Alcides Nogueira
0 - 0
Tiago Santos
DESEMPATE (RACE TO 1)
17
-
EQUIPOS (RACE TO 9)
18 14-1022:00 3
Monumental Sociedade - 111 Sport
9 - 3
Coimbra Run Out - Fonepost
DÍA HORA MS EQUIPO 1 EQUIPO 2
1RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
1 18-1021:47 1
Pedro Rocha
0 - 1
Helder Sousa
2 18-1021:47 2
Paulo Oliveira
0 - 1
Filipe Marto
3 1
Ricardo Marques
0 - 1
Daniel Malo
4 2
Luis Febra
0 - 1
Rui Marques
2DA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
5 1
Pedro Rocha
1 - 0
Filipe Marto
6 2
Paulo Oliveira
0 - 1
Daniel Malo
7 1
Ricardo Marques
1 - 0
Rui Marques
8 2
Luis Febra
1 - 0
Helder Sousa
3RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
9 1
Pedro Rocha
0 - 1
Daniel Malo
10 1
Paulo Oliveira
0 - 1
Rui Marques
11 1
Ricardo Marques
0 - 1
Helder Sousa
12 1
Luis Febra
0 - 1
Filipe Marto
4TA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
DESEMPATE (RACE TO 1)
17
-
EQUIPOS (RACE TO 9)
18 18-1021:46 1
Monumental Academy
3 - 9
Rock Café
DÍA HORA MS EQUIPO 1 EQUIPO 2
1RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
1 1
Hugo Pinto
1 - 0
José Carlos
2 1
Diogo Machado
1 - 0
António Simões
3 1
Sérgio Hernani
1 - 0
José Jorge
4 1
David Melfe
1 - 0
António Carvalho
2DA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
5 1
Hugo Pinto
0 - 1
Nuno Flórido
6 1
Diogo Machado
1 - 0
José Jorge
7 1
Sérgio Hernani
0 - 1
António Carvalho
8 1
David Melfe
1 - 0
José Carlos
3RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
9 1
Toni Viais
1 - 0
Abel Bernardino
10 1
Diogo Machado
1 - 0
António Carvalho
11 1
Sérgio Hernani
0 - 1
José Carlos
12 1
David Melfe
1 - 0
Nuno Flórido
4TA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
13 1
Toni Viais
0 - 0
António Carvalho
14
Diogo Machado
-
15
-
16
-
DESEMPATE (RACE TO 1)
17
-
EQUIPOS (RACE TO 9)
18 25-1022:05 1
Monumental Academy - Nelson Gym
9 - 3
CBC - Quadra Inf.
DÍA HORA MS EQUIPO 1 EQUIPO 2
1RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
1 27-1021:34
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
2DA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
3RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
4TA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
DESEMPATE (RACE TO 1)
17
-
EQUIPOS (RACE TO 9)
18 27-1021:29 3
União de Coimbra
9 - 0
Coimbra Run Out - Napolitano
DÍA HORA MS EQUIPO 1 EQUIPO 2
1RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
2DA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
3RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
4TA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
DESEMPATE (RACE TO 1)
17
-
EQUIPOS (RACE TO 9)
18 28-1021:24 3
Monumental Academy - Nelson Gym
4 - 9
UP Rebordosa A
DÍA HORA MS EQUIPO 1 EQUIPO 2
1RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
2DA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
3RA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
4TA RONDA (RACE TO 1)
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
DESEMPATE (RACE TO 1)
17
-
EQUIPOS (RACE TO 9)
18 03-1121:35 1
Monumental Academy - Nelson Gym
7 - 9
CRC Casais S Clemente
DÍA HORA MS EQUIPO 1 EQUIPO 2
BOLA 8 (RACE TO 6)
1 14-1121:01 1
Jorge Sousa
6 - 1
Nuno M. Santos
BOLA 9 (RACE TO 7)
2 14-1122:19 1
Hugo Rogeiro
7 - 2
Rafael Aroso
BOLA 10 (RACE TO 6)
3 14-1123:29 1
Ricardo Marques
6 - 4
Nuno Branco
EQUIPOS (RACE TO 3)
4 14-1121:36 2
Monumental Academy
3 - 0
Académica C
DÍA HORA MS EQUIPO 1 EQUIPO 2
BOLA 8 (RACE TO 6)
1 21-1121:11 1
Pedro Rocha
6 - 5
António Duarte
BOLA 9 (RACE TO 7)
2 21-1122:42 1
Hugo Rogeiro
7 - 3
Pedro Torres Neves
BOLA 10 (RACE TO 6)
3 1
Luis Febra
0 - 0
Nuno Flórido
EQUIPOS (RACE TO 3)
4 21-1121:12 2
Monumental Academy
2 - 0
CB Coimbra - Box Graphic