NAME
VENUE
START
END
PLAYERS
DISCIPLINE
ENTRY FEE
ORGANIZATION
GLOBAL
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER MATCH
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
KB 031922 16 qualifiers
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER MATCH
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
Final 16 Kro Bar 2022
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER MATCH
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
NAME TYPE RACE TO FINAL
KB 031922 16 qualifiers 64 (double KO)(qualifies 16) 3  
Final 16 Kro Bar 2022 16 (double KO)(final)br 3 3
AWARD VALUE # TOTAL
PRIZE MONEY 0
# PHOTO NAME GENDER COUNTRY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
REGISTRATION CLOSED
PHOTO NAME BRACKET MATCH WINNER VALUE ODD
DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 3

Kurt Sniede

Gary Neudecker

BYE

Kindra Hurlbert

Howie Lee

Rob Kendall

Gary Titel

BYE

Rikki Zais

Jimmy Neudecker

Mike Quackenbush

BYE

CJ Hale

Chuck Leete

Cassy Neudecker

Greg Woodford

Taylor Halverson

Rich Carbon

JD Prestegard

James Araya

Vince Chambers

Kat Beaulieu

Eddie Eckwright

Brian Baker

Terrance Dalbec

BYE

Corey Nabozny

Justin Volk

Scott Dulian

Tim Tuura

Mike Welty

Brian Green

Joe Gates

Bruce Nekar

Shane Boyea

Dave Repka

BYE

SteveO Olsen

Duane Hauer

PJ Foat

Roger Johnson

Kolbey Kendall

Gene Albrecht

BYE

Brice Gillman

DeeDee Anderson

Darin Meyer

Mark Brown

Tommy Richardson

John Schwiesow

Darrell Hemm

Rick Kallio

Phillip Neudecker

Jonathan Albertus

John Olson

Mike McLeod

Bob Montgomery

Mike Baxley

Ron Neudecker

Scott Vee

Seth Zais

Dylan Nowicki

Jeff Kaye

Clint Germain

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 3

Kurt Sniede

Kindra Hurlbert

Rob Kendall

Gary Titel

Jimmy Neudecker

Mike Quackenbush

CJ Hale

Greg Woodford

Taylor Halverson

JD Prestegard

Vince Chambers

Brian Baker

Terrance Dalbec

Justin Volk

Scott Dulian

Brian Green

Joe Gates

Dave Repka

SteveO Olsen

Duane Hauer

Roger Johnson

Gene Albrecht

Brice Gillman

Darin Meyer

Tommy Richardson

Rick Kallio

Phillip Neudecker

Mike McLeod

Bob Montgomery

Ron Neudecker

Dylan Nowicki

Jeff Kaye

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 3

Gary Neudecker

BYE

Howie Lee

BYE

Rikki Zais

BYE

Chuck Leete

Cassy Neudecker

Rich Carbon

James Araya

Kat Beaulieu

Eddie Eckwright

BYE

Corey Nabozny

Tim Tuura

Mike Welty

Bruce Nekar

Shane Boyea

BYE

PJ Foat

Kolbey Kendall

BYE

DeeDee Anderson

Mark Brown

John Schwiesow

Darrell Hemm

Jonathan Albertus

John Olson

Mike Baxley

Scott Vee

Seth Zais

Clint Germain

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 3

Gary Neudecker

Dylan Nowicki

Howie Lee

Ron Neudecker

Rikki Zais

Mike McLeod

Chuck Leete

Tommy Richardson

Rich Carbon

Darin Meyer

Kat Beaulieu

Roger Johnson

Corey Nabozny

Duane Hauer

Tim Tuura

Dave Repka

Shane Boyea

Brian Green

PJ Foat

Terrance Dalbec

Kolbey Kendall

Brian Baker

Mark Brown

Taylor Halverson

Darrell Hemm

Greg Woodford

Jonathan Albertus

Jimmy Neudecker

Scott Vee

Rob Kendall

Clint Germain

Kurt Sniede

WINNERS QUALIFICATION :: RACE TO 3

Kindra Hurlbert

Gary Titel

Mike Quackenbush

CJ Hale

JD Prestegard

Vince Chambers

Justin Volk

Scott Dulian

Joe Gates

SteveO Olsen

Gene Albrecht

Brice Gillman

Rick Kallio

Phillip Neudecker

Bob Montgomery

Jeff Kaye

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 3

Dylan Nowicki

Ron Neudecker

Mike McLeod

Tommy Richardson

Rich Carbon

Roger Johnson

Duane Hauer

Tim Tuura

Shane Boyea

PJ Foat

Brian Baker

Mark Brown

Darrell Hemm

Jimmy Neudecker

Rob Kendall

Kurt Sniede

LOSERS QUALIFICATION :: RACE TO 3

Dylan Nowicki

Scott Dulian

Mike McLeod

JD Prestegard

Roger Johnson

Mike Quackenbush

Duane Hauer

Gary Titel

Shane Boyea

Bob Montgomery

Brian Baker

Rick Kallio

Jimmy Neudecker

Brice Gillman

Kurt Sniede

SteveO Olsen

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

BYE

BYE

BYE

Cassy Neudecker

James Araya

Eddie Eckwright

BYE

Mike Welty

Bruce Nekar

BYE

BYE

DeeDee Anderson

John Schwiesow

John Olson

Mike Baxley

Seth Zais

Gary Neudecker

Howie Lee

Rikki Zais

Chuck Leete

Darin Meyer

Kat Beaulieu

Corey Nabozny

Dave Repka

Brian Green

Terrance Dalbec

Kolbey Kendall

Taylor Halverson

Greg Woodford

Jonathan Albertus

Scott Vee

Clint Germain

Ron Neudecker

Tommy Richardson

Rich Carbon

Tim Tuura

PJ Foat

Mark Brown

Darrell Hemm

Rob Kendall

Dylan Nowicki

JD Prestegard

Mike Quackenbush

Gary Titel

Shane Boyea

Brian Baker

Jimmy Neudecker

SteveO Olsen

QUALIFIED PLAYERS

Kindra Hurlbert

CJ Hale

Vince Chambers

Justin Volk

Joe Gates

Gene Albrecht

Phillip Neudecker

Jeff Kaye

Scott Dulian

Mike McLeod

Roger Johnson

Duane Hauer

Bob Montgomery

Rick Kallio

Brice Gillman

Kurt Sniede

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 3

Kindra Hurlbert

Rick Kallio

Jeff Kaye

Scott Dulian

Justin Volk

Brice Gillman

Vince Chambers

Bob Montgomery

CJ Hale

Mike McLeod

Phillip Neudecker

Duane Hauer

Joe Gates

Roger Johnson

Gene Albrecht

Kurt Sniede

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 3

Rick Kallio

Jeff Kaye

Brice Gillman

Bob Montgomery

CJ Hale

Duane Hauer

Joe Gates

Kurt Sniede

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 3

Kindra Hurlbert

Scott Dulian

Justin Volk

Vince Chambers

Mike McLeod

Phillip Neudecker

Roger Johnson

Gene Albrecht

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 3

Jeff Kaye

Roger Johnson

Bob Montgomery

Mike McLeod

CJ Hale

Justin Volk

Kurt Sniede

Kindra Hurlbert

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 3

Scott Dulian

Vince Chambers

Phillip Neudecker

Gene Albrecht

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 3

Jeff Kaye

Mike McLeod

Justin Volk

Kurt Sniede

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 3

Mike McLeod

Scott Dulian

Justin Volk

Phillip Neudecker

WINNERS 3 :: RACE TO 3

Vince Chambers

Gene Albrecht

LOSERS 5 :: RACE TO 3

Scott Dulian

Justin Volk

LOSERS 6 :: RACE TO 3

Scott Dulian

Vince Chambers

FINAL :: RACE TO 3

Vince Chambers

Gene Albrecht

FINAL 2 :: RACE TO 3

Vince Chambers

Gene Albrecht

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Rick Kallio

Brice Gillman

Duane Hauer

Joe Gates

Roger Johnson

Bob Montgomery

CJ Hale

Kindra Hurlbert

Jeff Kaye

Kurt Sniede

Mike McLeod

Phillip Neudecker

Justin Volk

Scott Dulian

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Vince Chambers

Gene Albrecht