NAME
VENUE
START
END
PLAYERS
DISCIPLINE
ENTRY FEE
ORGANIZATION
NAME TYPE RACE TO
QUADRO FINAL 40 (KO direct)(qualifies 5) 5
AWARD VALUE # TOTAL
PRIZE MONEY 0
# PHOTO NAME GENDER COUNTRY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
REGISTRATION CLOSED
DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 5

Manuel Gouveia

Leandro Pinto

Nuno Rolo

Ricardo Serra

Paulo Cristovão

Osmir Nabaz

Diogo Inácio

Eduardo Ribeiro

Luís Silva

Helder Ribeiro

Fernando Dos Santos

Bruno Neves

Hugo Pereira

Gonçalo Mendes

Sérgio Martins

Francisco Claudino

Roberto Seco

Pedro Santos

Bruno Pereira

Pedro Correia

Fabio Gomes

André Pedroso

Diogo Gonçalves

Bruno Sousa

Rui Machado

César Sousa

Rui Ferreira

Carlos Sousa

Manuel Teixeira

Dinis Brancas

Carlos Silva

Alberto Figueiredo

Bruno Seno

Pedro Carvalho

Bruno Antunes

Fabio Nunes

Filipe Simões

Miguel Pais

Luís Martins

Hugo Vicente

2ND ROUND :: RACE TO 5

Nuno Rolo

Bruno Pereira

Luís Silva

Carlos Sousa

Manuel Gouveia

Francisco Claudino

Carlos Silva

Hugo Pereira

Bruno Seno

César Sousa

Bruno Neves

Diogo Inácio

Paulo Cristovão

Hugo Vicente

Miguel Pais

Diogo Gonçalves

Dinis Brancas

Roberto Seco

Fabio Gomes

Fabio Nunes

3RD ROUND :: RACE TO 5

Bruno Seno

Miguel Pais

Carlos Silva

Fabio Nunes

Diogo Inácio

Paulo Cristovão

Dinis Brancas

Bruno Pereira

Carlos Sousa

Manuel Gouveia

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Leandro Pinto

Ricardo Serra

Osmir Nabaz

Eduardo Ribeiro

Helder Ribeiro

Fernando Dos Santos

Gonçalo Mendes

Sérgio Martins

Pedro Santos

Pedro Correia

André Pedroso

Bruno Sousa

Rui Machado

Rui Ferreira

Manuel Teixeira

Alberto Figueiredo

Pedro Carvalho

Bruno Antunes

Filipe Simões

Luís Martins

Nuno Rolo

Luís Silva

Francisco Claudino

Hugo Pereira

César Sousa

Bruno Neves

Hugo Vicente

Diogo Gonçalves

Roberto Seco

Fabio Gomes

Miguel Pais

Carlos Silva

Paulo Cristovão

Bruno Pereira

Carlos Sousa

QUALIFIED PLAYERS

Manuel Gouveia

Nuno Rolo

Paulo Cristovão

Diogo Inácio

Luís Silva

Bruno Neves

Hugo Pereira

Francisco Claudino

Roberto Seco

Bruno Pereira

Fabio Gomes

Diogo Gonçalves

César Sousa

Carlos Sousa

Dinis Brancas

Carlos Silva

Bruno Seno

Fabio Nunes

Miguel Pais

Hugo Vicente

Bruno Pereira

Carlos Sousa

Manuel Gouveia

Carlos Silva

Bruno Seno

Diogo Inácio

Paulo Cristovão

Miguel Pais

Dinis Brancas

Fabio Nunes

Bruno Seno

Fabio Nunes

Diogo Inácio

Dinis Brancas

Manuel Gouveia