ABLIS - Campeonatos Individuais de Pool PT (APURAMENTOS)
Pavilhão Municipal do Cadaval
7 of May
7 of May
256
8 Ball
Bilhar DoSplit
Poster

No announced prizes

NAME
1ª Divisão - APURAMENTO A 8Double Elimination5 2
1ª Divisão - APURAMENTO B 8Double Elimination5 2
1ª Divisão - APURAMENTO C 8Double Elimination5 2
1ª Divisão - APURAMENTO D 8Double Elimination5 2
2ª Divisão - APURAMENTO A 8Double Elimination5 2
2ª Divisão - APURAMENTO B 8Double Elimination5 2
2ª Divisão - APURAMENTO C 8Double Elimination5 2
2ª Divisão - APURAMENTO D 8Double Elimination5 2
2ª Divisão - APURAMENTO E 8Double Elimination5 2
2ª Divisão - APURAMENTO F 8Double Elimination5 2
2ª Divisão - APURAMENTO G 8Double Elimination5 2
2ª Divisão - APURAMENTO H 8Double Elimination5 2
PHOTO NAME COUNTRY
1 Abílio Silva
2 Alberto Figueiredo
3 André Câmara
4 António Neves
5 António Pinto
6 António Pires
7 Benjamin Coelho
8 Bruno Neves
9 Bruno Pereira
10 Bruno Silvestre
11 Carlos Garcia
12 Carlos Guedes
13 Carlos Silva
14 Carlos Sousa
15 César Sousa
16 Cristiano Diogo
17 Daniel Macedo
18 Dinis Brancas
19 Diogo Gonçalves
20 Diogo Inácio
21 Diogo Neto
22 Diogo Rodrigues
23 Domingos Guedes
24 Eduardo Ribeiro
25 Fabio Gomes
26 Fernando Dos Santos
27 Fernando Martins
28 Fernando Pinheiro
29 Filipe Simões
30 Francisco Silva
31 Hélder Braguês
32 Helder Ribeiro
33 Hugo Vicente
34 Ivan Coelho
35 Ivan Monteiro
36 Ivo Reis
37 Jaime Silva
38 Jaime Tiago
39 João Almada
40 João Palmela
41 João Rafael
42 Joaquim Gomes
43 Jorge Barão Santos
44 Jose Silva
45 Lucian Roman
46 Luis Barroso
47 Luis Clemente
48 Luis Ponce
49 Luís Silva
50 Manuel Gouveia
51 Manuel Ramos
52 Miguel Cortês
53 Miguel Pais
54 Nelson Brito
55 Nuno Canhão
56 Nuno Ribeiro
57 Nuno Vermelho
58 Osmir Nabaz
59 Paulo Bule
60 Pedro Correia
61 Pedro Daniel
62 Pedro Esteves
63 Pedro Ferreira
64 Pedro Henriques
65 Pedro Lopes
66 Pedro Salsinha
67 Rafael Pereira
68 Ricardo Costa Silva
69 Ricardo Fernandes
70 Ricardo Serra
71 Ricardo Silva
72 Roberto Seco
73 Rodrigo Carrapato
74 Rui Gonçalves
75 Rui Machado
76 Sérgio Cabral
77 Sérgio Martins
78 Telmo Silva
79 Tiago Costa
80 Tiago Pimenta
81 Vasco Berto
82 Vitor Silva
83 Walkover
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
Alberto FigueiredoMiguel CortêsOsmir NabazTelmo Silva
Qualified (Losers)
Fernando Dos Santos
Qualified (Winners)
Ricardo Fernandes
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 1
Ricardo Fernandes
-
Nuno Ribeiro
2 05-0704:33 PM 11
Fernando Dos Santos
5 - 2
Alberto Figueiredo
3 05-0704:33 PM 15
Miguel Cortês
4 - 5
Telmo Silva
4 05-0704:27 PM 12
João Palmela
-
Osmir Nabaz
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 1
Nuno Ribeiro
-
Alberto Figueiredo
6 1
Miguel Cortês
-
João Palmela
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 05-0705:48 PM 5
Ricardo Fernandes
5 - 3
Fernando Dos Santos
8 05-0705:33 PM 14
Telmo Silva
5 - 4
Osmir Nabaz
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 05-0708:12 PM 4
Ricardo Fernandes
5 - 3
Telmo Silva
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 05-0706:51 PM 3
Alberto Figueiredo
0 - 5
Osmir Nabaz
11 05-0707:50 PM 2
Miguel Cortês
4 - 5
Fernando Dos Santos
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 05-0709:18 PM 2
Osmir Nabaz
2 - 5
Fernando Dos Santos
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 05-0710:36 PM 3
Fernando Dos Santos
5 - 4
Telmo Silva
Eliminated
Pedro DanielHugo VicenteDinis BrancasManuel Gouveia
Qualified (Losers)
Sérgio Martins
Qualified (Winners)
Fabio Gomes
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 1
Sérgio Martins
-
António Neves
2 05-0704:34 PM 13
Hugo Vicente
5 - 4
Pedro Daniel
3 05-0704:34 PM 5
Manuel Gouveia
2 - 5
Dinis Brancas
4 05-0704:29 PM 12
António Pinto
FC -
Fabio Gomes
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 1
António Neves
-
Pedro Daniel
6 05-0705:34 PM 5
Manuel Gouveia
- FC
António Pinto
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 05-0705:53 PM 11
Sérgio Martins
5 - 3
Hugo Vicente
8 05-0705:38 PM 7
Dinis Brancas
3 - 5
Fabio Gomes
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 05-0708:12 PM 5
Sérgio Martins
4 - 5
Fabio Gomes
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 05-0707:06 PM 4
Pedro Daniel
1 - 5
Dinis Brancas
11 05-0706:51 PM 1
Manuel Gouveia
5 - 4
Hugo Vicente
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 05-0708:29 PM 1
Dinis Brancas
1 - 5
Manuel Gouveia
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 05-0709:42 PM 4
Manuel Gouveia
1 - 5
Sérgio Martins
Eliminated
Benjamin CoelhoNuno CanhãoIvo ReisCarlos Garcia
Qualified (Losers)
Diogo Inácio
Qualified (Winners)
Ivan Coelho
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 05-0704:47 PM 10
Diogo Inácio
- FC
André Câmara
2 05-0704:47 PM 14
Helder Ribeiro
FC -
Nuno Canhão
3 05-0704:47 PM 2
Benjamin Coelho
3 - 5
Ivo Reis
4 05-0704:47 PM 6
Carlos Garcia
1 - 5
Ivan Coelho
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 3
André Câmara
- FC
Helder Ribeiro
6 05-0706:03 PM 2
Benjamin Coelho
0 - 5
Carlos Garcia
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 05-0705:27 PM 4
Diogo Inácio
5 - 3
Nuno Canhão
8 05-0706:04 PM 12
Ivo Reis
2 - 5
Ivan Coelho
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 05-0708:12 PM 3
Diogo Inácio
2 - 5
Ivan Coelho
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 05-0706:45 PM 1
André Câmara
FC -
Ivo Reis
11 05-0706:59 PM 2
Carlos Garcia
5 - 1
Nuno Canhão
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 05-0708:12 PM 6
Ivo Reis
3 - 5
Carlos Garcia
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 05-0709:22 PM 1
Carlos Garcia
2 - 5
Diogo Inácio
Eliminated
Pedro CorreiaManuel RamosMiguel Pais
Qualified (Losers)
Jose Silva
Qualified (Winners)
Bruno Pereira
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 05-0704:15 PM 9
Bruno Pereira
-
Rafael Pereira
2 05-0704:15 PM 12
Miguel Pais
-
Filipe Simões
3 05-0704:47 PM 16
Manuel Ramos
5 - 4
Pedro Correia
4 05-0704:47 PM 9
Francisco Silva
0 - 5
Jose Silva
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 05-0705:00 PM 1
Rafael Pereira
-
Filipe Simões
6 05-0705:50 PM 6
Pedro Correia
- FC
Francisco Silva
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 05-0705:28 PM 9
Bruno Pereira
5 - 3
Miguel Pais
8 05-0705:49 PM 10
Manuel Ramos
3 - 5
Jose Silva
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 05-0708:12 PM 7
Bruno Pereira
5 - 1
Jose Silva
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 1
Filipe Simões
-
Manuel Ramos
11 05-0707:09 PM 6
Pedro Correia
3 - 5
Miguel Pais
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 05-0708:13 PM 8
Manuel Ramos
2 - 5
Miguel Pais
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 05-0709:28 PM 3
Miguel Pais
1 - 5
Jose Silva
Eliminated
Fernando PinheiroDiogo RodriguesVasco BertoRui Gonçalves
Qualified (Losers)
Diogo Gonçalves
Qualified (Winners)
César Sousa
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 1
César Sousa
-
Walkover
2 05-0710:11 AM 5
Fernando Pinheiro
4 - 5
Diogo Rodrigues
3 05-0710:11 AM 8
Diogo Gonçalves
5 - 1
Vasco Berto
4 05-0710:11 AM 15
Rui Gonçalves
- FC
João Rafael
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 1
Walkover
-
Fernando Pinheiro
6 05-0712:48 PM 1
Vasco Berto
- FC
João Rafael
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 05-0711:39 AM 5
César Sousa
5 - 2
Diogo Rodrigues
8 05-0711:24 AM 8
Diogo Gonçalves
2 - 5
Rui Gonçalves
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 05-0702:22 PM 1
César Sousa
5 - 2
Rui Gonçalves
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 05-0712:48 PM 2
Fernando Pinheiro
0 - 5
Diogo Gonçalves
11 05-0702:22 PM 9
Vasco Berto
5 - 4
Diogo Rodrigues
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 05-0703:40 PM 5
Diogo Gonçalves
5 - 1
Vasco Berto
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 05-0704:39 PM 12
Diogo Gonçalves
5 - 0
Rui Gonçalves
Eliminated
Diogo NetoPedro EstevesLuis ClementePedro Henriques
Qualified (Losers)
Carlos Sousa
Qualified (Winners)
Jaime Silva
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 1
Carlos Sousa
5 - 0
Walkover
2 05-0710:11 AM 6
Pedro Henriques
- FC
Diogo Neto
3 05-0710:11 AM 14
Luis Clemente
5 - 1
Pedro Esteves
4 1
Jaime Silva
5 - 0
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 1
Walkover
-
Diogo Neto
6 1
Pedro Esteves
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 05-0710:10 AM 1
Carlos Sousa
5 - 4
Pedro Henriques
8 05-0711:50 AM 13
Luis Clemente
3 - 5
Jaime Silva
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 05-0702:22 PM 5
Carlos Sousa
1 - 5
Jaime Silva
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 05-0701:01 PM 3
Diogo Neto
0 - 5
Luis Clemente
11 05-0712:48 PM 8
Pedro Esteves
1 - 5
Pedro Henriques
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 05-0702:22 PM 2
Luis Clemente
3 - 5
Pedro Henriques
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 05-0703:30 PM 2
Pedro Henriques
2 - 5
Carlos Sousa
Eliminated
Ricardo Costa SilvaBruno SilvestreDaniel MacedoLucian Roman
Qualified (Losers)
Abílio Silva
Qualified (Winners)
Bruno Neves
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 1
Bruno Neves
-
Walkover
2 05-0710:11 AM 4
Abílio Silva
5 - 3
Daniel Macedo
3 05-0710:11 AM 7
Lucian Roman
5 - 1
Bruno Silvestre
4 1
Ricardo Costa Silva
-
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 1
Walkover
-
Daniel Macedo
6 1
Bruno Silvestre
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 05-0711:56 AM 4
Bruno Neves
5 - 4
Abílio Silva
8 05-0711:32 AM 7
Lucian Roman
5 - 3
Ricardo Costa Silva
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 05-0701:35 PM 4
Bruno Neves
5 - 2
Lucian Roman
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 05-0701:20 PM 3
Daniel Macedo
5 - 4
Ricardo Costa Silva
11 05-0701:37 PM 14
Bruno Silvestre
1 - 5
Abílio Silva
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 05-0703:23 PM 1
Daniel Macedo
4 - 5
Abílio Silva
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 05-0704:53 PM 1
Abílio Silva
5 - 4
Lucian Roman
Eliminated
João AlmadaNuno VermelhoHélder Braguês
Qualified (Losers)
Cristiano Diogo
Qualified (Winners)
Ricardo Serra
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 1
Cristiano Diogo
-
Walkover
2 05-0710:00 AM 1
Rui Machado
FC -
João Almada
3 05-0710:11 AM 13
Hélder Braguês
1 - 5
Nuno Vermelho
4 1
Ricardo Serra
-
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 1
Walkover
-
Rui Machado
6 1
Hélder Braguês
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 05-0710:11 AM 6
Cristiano Diogo
5 - 1
João Almada
8 05-0711:54 AM 14
Nuno Vermelho
1 - 5
Ricardo Serra
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 05-0701:30 PM 7
Cristiano Diogo
0 - 5
Ricardo Serra
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 05-0701:28 PM 14
Rui Machado
FC -
Nuno Vermelho
11 05-0712:38 PM 6
Hélder Braguês
5 - 0
João Almada
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 05-0701:36 PM 6
Nuno Vermelho
4 - 5
Hélder Braguês
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 05-0703:24 PM 4
Hélder Braguês
3 - 5
Cristiano Diogo
Eliminated
Vitor SilvaAntónio PiresTiago CostaSérgio Cabral
Qualified (Losers)
Luís Silva
Qualified (Winners)
Rodrigo Carrapato
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 1
Rodrigo Carrapato
-
Walkover
2 05-0710:11 AM 16
António Pires
5 - 4
Vitor Silva
3 05-0710:11 AM 3
Luís Silva
5 - 0
Tiago Costa
4 1
Sérgio Cabral
-
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 1
Walkover
-
Vitor Silva
6 1
Tiago Costa
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 05-0712:27 PM 11
Rodrigo Carrapato
5 - 3
António Pires
8 05-0711:22 AM 10
Luís Silva
1 - 5
Sérgio Cabral
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 05-0702:23 PM 11
Rodrigo Carrapato
5 - 4
Sérgio Cabral
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 05-0712:38 PM 15
Vitor Silva
2 - 5
Luís Silva
11 05-0702:23 PM 12
Tiago Costa
5 - 4
António Pires
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 05-0704:06 PM 7
Luís Silva
5 - 1
Tiago Costa
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 05-0705:07 PM 3
Luís Silva
5 - 4
Sérgio Cabral
Eliminated
Carlos SilvaDomingos GuedesCarlos Guedes
Qualified (Losers)
Eduardo Ribeiro
Qualified (Winners)
Luis Ponce
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 1
Carlos Guedes
-
Walkover
2 05-0710:12 AM 1
Domingos Guedes
- FC
Ivan Monteiro
3 05-0710:12 AM 11
Carlos Silva
4 - 5
Luis Ponce
4 1
Eduardo Ribeiro
-
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 1
Walkover
-
Ivan Monteiro
6 1
Carlos Silva
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 05-0711:22 AM 16
Carlos Guedes
5 - 4
Domingos Guedes
8 05-0712:22 PM 10
Luis Ponce
5 - 3
Eduardo Ribeiro
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 05-0702:23 PM 10
Carlos Guedes
2 - 5
Luis Ponce
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 05-0702:18 PM 16
Ivan Monteiro
FC -
Eduardo Ribeiro
11 05-0712:56 PM 9
Carlos Silva
1 - 5
Domingos Guedes
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 07-0502:23 PM 16
Eduardo Ribeiro
5 - 3
Domingos Guedes
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 05-0704:13 PM 8
Eduardo Ribeiro
5 - 2
Carlos Guedes
Eliminated
Paulo BuleLuis BarrosoRicardo SilvaNelson Brito
Qualified (Losers)
Jaime Tiago
Qualified (Winners)
Pedro Lopes
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 1
Jaime Tiago
-
Walkover
2 05-0710:11 AM 2
Luis Barroso
5 - 2
Paulo Bule
3 05-0710:11 AM 10
Ricardo Silva
1 - 5
Pedro Lopes
4 1
Nelson Brito
-
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 1
Walkover
-
Paulo Bule
6 1
Ricardo Silva
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 05-0711:40 AM 2
Jaime Tiago
5 - 1
Luis Barroso
8 05-0710:08 AM 3
Pedro Lopes
5 - 3
Nelson Brito
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 05-0701:09 PM 13
Jaime Tiago
3 - 5
Pedro Lopes
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 05-0701:09 PM 1
Paulo Bule
1 - 5
Nelson Brito
11 05-0712:46 PM 5
Ricardo Silva
5 - 1
Luis Barroso
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 05-0702:23 PM 15
Nelson Brito
5 - 3
Ricardo Silva
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 05-0703:34 PM 3
Nelson Brito
4 - 5
Jaime Tiago
Eliminated
Roberto SecoJoaquim GomesJorge Barão Santos
Qualified (Losers)
Fernando Martins
Qualified (Winners)
Tiago Pimenta
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 1
Roberto Seco
- FC
Pedro Ferreira
2 05-0710:00 AM 1
Fernando Martins
- FC
Pedro Salsinha
3 05-0710:11 AM 9
Jorge Barão Santos
5 - 3
Joaquim Gomes
4 1
Tiago Pimenta
-
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 1
Pedro Ferreira
- FC
Pedro Salsinha
6 1
Joaquim Gomes
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 05-0710:14 AM 15
Roberto Seco
1 - 5
Fernando Martins
8 05-0711:57 AM 9
Jorge Barão Santos
2 - 5
Tiago Pimenta
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 05-0701:09 PM 16
Fernando Martins
4 - 5
Tiago Pimenta
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 05-0712:52 PM 1
Pedro Ferreira
FC -
Jorge Barão Santos
11 05-0712:39 PM 12
Joaquim Gomes
5 - 4
Roberto Seco
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 05-0702:23 PM 8
Jorge Barão Santos
5 - 4
Joaquim Gomes
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 05-0703:39 PM 6
Jorge Barão Santos
4 - 5
Fernando Martins