TORNEIO GAB32
Monumental Academy, Coimbra
19 of March
20 of March
32
8 Ball
Luis Febra

No announced prizes

NAME
Quadro 1 - 10h 8Double Elimination5 2
Quadro 2 - 10h 8Double Elimination5 2
Quadro 3 - 18h 8Double Elimination5 2
Quadro 4 - 18h 8Double Elimination5 2
Quadro Final 8Single Elimination5
PHOTO NAME COUNTRY
1 Pedro Pereira
2 Rui Felix
3 Vitor Mingatos
4 Pedro Santos
5 Luis Torres
6 Fábio Rumor
7 Bruno Maduro
8 Ricardo Marques
9 Luis Febra
10 Carlos Jegundo
11 Vitor Oliveira
12 Rafael Gomes
13 Paulo Silva
14 Donato Lúcio
15 Márcio Carapinha
16 José Geraldo
17 Jorge Coelho
18 André Vilela
19 Fernando Almeida
20 Paulo Oliveira
21 Francisco Pinhal
22 Diogo Lucas
23 Ludgero Conde
24 Sérgio Hernani
25 Hugo Rogeiro
26 Pedro Miguel
27 João Cardoso
28 Rui Pereira
29 José Ângelo
30 Alexandre Martins
31 Francisco Alvoeiro
32 André Soares
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
Vitor MingatosBruno MaduroRui FelixPedro SantosRicardo MarquesFábio Rumor
Qualified (Losers)
Pedro Pereira
Qualified (Winners)
Luis Torres
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 1
Pedro Pereira
5 - 3
Rui Felix
2 2
Vitor Mingatos
3 - 5
Pedro Santos
3 2
Luis Torres
5 - 1
Fábio Rumor
4 1
Bruno Maduro
1 - 5
Ricardo Marques
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 2
Rui Felix
5 - 4
Vitor Mingatos
6 1
Fábio Rumor
5 - 1
Bruno Maduro
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 2
Pedro Pereira
5 - 2
Pedro Santos
8 1
Luis Torres
5 - 0
Ricardo Marques
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 2
Pedro Pereira
3 - 5
Luis Torres
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 1
Rui Felix
4 - 5
Ricardo Marques
11 2
Fábio Rumor
5 - 2
Pedro Santos
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 1
Ricardo Marques
3 - 5
Fábio Rumor
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 1
Fábio Rumor
4 - 5
Pedro Pereira
Eliminated
Rafael GomesJosé GeraldoMárcio CarapinhaVitor OliveiraCarlos JegundoPaulo Silva
Qualified (Losers)
Donato Lúcio
Qualified (Winners)
Luis Febra
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 3
Luis Febra
5 - 0
Carlos Jegundo
2 4
Vitor Oliveira
5 - 4
Rafael Gomes
3 3
Paulo Silva
0 - 5
Donato Lúcio
4 4
Márcio Carapinha
5 - 4
José Geraldo
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 4
Carlos Jegundo
5 - 4
Rafael Gomes
6 3
Paulo Silva
5 - 2
José Geraldo
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 3
Luis Febra
5 - 1
Vitor Oliveira
8 4
Donato Lúcio
5 - 3
Márcio Carapinha
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 3
Luis Febra
5 - 4
Donato Lúcio
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 3
Carlos Jegundo
5 - 0
Márcio Carapinha
11 3
Paulo Silva
5 - 3
Vitor Oliveira
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 4
Carlos Jegundo
4 - 5
Paulo Silva
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 4
Paulo Silva
1 - 5
Donato Lúcio
Eliminated
Paulo OliveiraSérgio HernaniLudgero CondeFernando AlmeidaDiogo LucasJorge Coelho
Qualified (Losers)
Francisco Pinhal
Qualified (Winners)
André Vilela
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 2
Jorge Coelho
2 - 5
André Vilela
2 1
Fernando Almeida
5 - 4
Paulo Oliveira
3 4
Francisco Pinhal
5 - 2
Diogo Lucas
4 2
Ludgero Conde
5 - 4
Sérgio Hernani
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 3
Jorge Coelho
5 - 4
Paulo Oliveira
6 1
Diogo Lucas
5 - 1
Sérgio Hernani
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 4
André Vilela
5 - 0
Fernando Almeida
8 2
Francisco Pinhal
5 - 2
Ludgero Conde
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 2
André Vilela
5 - 4
Francisco Pinhal
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 3
Jorge Coelho
5 - 3
Ludgero Conde
11 1
Diogo Lucas
5 - 0
Fernando Almeida
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 1
Jorge Coelho
5 - 2
Diogo Lucas
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 1
Jorge Coelho
2 - 5
Francisco Pinhal
Eliminated
Hugo RogeiroJosé Ângelo João CardosoRui PereiraFrancisco AlvoeiroAlexandre Martins
Qualified (Losers)
Pedro Miguel
Qualified (Winners)
André Soares
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 3
Hugo Rogeiro
1 - 5
Pedro Miguel
2 3
João Cardoso
3 - 5
Rui Pereira
3 2
José Ângelo
0 - 5
Alexandre Martins
4 1
Francisco Alvoeiro
3 - 5
André Soares
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
5 1
Hugo Rogeiro
4 - 5
João Cardoso
6 4
José Ângelo
0 - 5
Francisco Alvoeiro
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
7 3
Pedro Miguel
5 - 1
Rui Pereira
8 2
Alexandre Martins
3 - 5
André Soares
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
9 4
Pedro Miguel
4 - 5
André Soares
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
10 3
João Cardoso
1 - 5
Alexandre Martins
11 4
Francisco Alvoeiro
5 - 3
Rui Pereira
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
12 3
Alexandre Martins
5 - 2
Francisco Alvoeiro
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
13 3
Alexandre Martins
4 - 5
Pedro Miguel
Eliminated
Luis FebraFrancisco PinhalPedro PereiraDonato LúcioPedro MiguelLuis TorresAndré Vilela
Qualified (Winners)
André Soares
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
1 1
Luis Febra
3 - 5
Pedro Miguel
2 2
André Vilela
5 - 0
Francisco Pinhal
3 3
Luis Torres
5 - 1
Pedro Pereira
4 4
André Soares
5 - 4
Donato Lúcio
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
5 3
Pedro Miguel
3 - 5
André Vilela
6 1
Luis Torres
1 - 5
André Soares
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
7 3
André Vilela
4 - 5
André Soares