Eliminados
Vitor MingatosBruno MaduroRui FelixPedro SantosRicardo MarquesFábio Rumor
Calificados (Perdedores)
Pedro Pereira
Calificados (Ganadores)
Luis Torres
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Pedro Pereira
53
Rui Felix
M 1
 2
Vitor Mingatos
35
Pedro Santos
M 2
 3
Luis Torres
51
Fábio Rumor
M 2
 4
Bruno Maduro
15
Ricardo Marques
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Rui Felix
54
Vitor Mingatos
M 2
 6
Fábio Rumor
51
Bruno Maduro
M 1
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Pedro Pereira
52
Pedro Santos
M 2
 8
Luis Torres
50
Ricardo Marques
M 1
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Pedro Pereira
35
Luis Torres
M 2
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Rui Felix
45
Ricardo Marques
M 1
 11
Fábio Rumor
52
Pedro Santos
M 2
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Ricardo Marques
35
Fábio Rumor
M 1
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Fábio Rumor
45
Pedro Pereira
M 1
Eliminados
Rafael GomesJosé GeraldoMárcio CarapinhaVitor OliveiraCarlos JegundoPaulo Silva
Calificados (Perdedores)
Donato Lúcio
Calificados (Ganadores)
Luis Febra
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Luis Febra
50
Carlos Jegundo
M 3
 2
Vitor Oliveira
54
Rafael Gomes
M 4
 3
Paulo Silva
05
Donato Lúcio
M 3
 4
Márcio Carapinha
54
José Geraldo
M 4
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Carlos Jegundo
54
Rafael Gomes
M 4
 6
Paulo Silva
52
José Geraldo
M 3
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Luis Febra
51
Vitor Oliveira
M 3
 8
Donato Lúcio
53
Márcio Carapinha
M 4
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Luis Febra
54
Donato Lúcio
M 3
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Carlos Jegundo
50
Márcio Carapinha
M 3
 11
Paulo Silva
53
Vitor Oliveira
M 3
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Carlos Jegundo
45
Paulo Silva
M 4
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Paulo Silva
15
Donato Lúcio
M 4
Eliminados
Paulo OliveiraSérgio HernaniLudgero CondeFernando AlmeidaDiogo LucasJorge Coelho
Calificados (Perdedores)
Francisco Pinhal
Calificados (Ganadores)
André Vilela
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Jorge Coelho
25
André Vilela
M 2
 2
Fernando Almeida
54
Paulo Oliveira
M 1
 3
Francisco Pinhal
52
Diogo Lucas
M 4
 4
Ludgero Conde
54
Sérgio Hernani
M 2
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Jorge Coelho
54
Paulo Oliveira
M 3
 6
Diogo Lucas
51
Sérgio Hernani
M 1
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
André Vilela
50
Fernando Almeida
M 4
 8
Francisco Pinhal
52
Ludgero Conde
M 2
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
André Vilela
54
Francisco Pinhal
M 2
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Jorge Coelho
53
Ludgero Conde
M 3
 11
Diogo Lucas
50
Fernando Almeida
M 1
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Jorge Coelho
52
Diogo Lucas
M 1
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Jorge Coelho
25
Francisco Pinhal
M 1
Eliminados
Hugo RogeiroJosé Ângelo João CardosoRui PereiraFrancisco AlvoeiroAlexandre Martins
Calificados (Perdedores)
Pedro Miguel
Calificados (Ganadores)
André Soares
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Hugo Rogeiro
15
Pedro Miguel
M 3
 2
João Cardoso
35
Rui Pereira
M 3
 3
José Ângelo
05
Alexandre Martins
M 2
 4
Francisco Alvoeiro
35
André Soares
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Hugo Rogeiro
45
João Cardoso
M 1
 6
José Ângelo
05
Francisco Alvoeiro
M 4
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Pedro Miguel
51
Rui Pereira
M 3
 8
Alexandre Martins
35
André Soares
M 2
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Pedro Miguel
45
André Soares
M 4
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
João Cardoso
15
Alexandre Martins
M 3
 11
Francisco Alvoeiro
53
Rui Pereira
M 4
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Alexandre Martins
52
Francisco Alvoeiro
M 3
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Alexandre Martins
45
Pedro Miguel
M 3
Eliminados
Luis FebraFrancisco PinhalPedro PereiraDonato LúcioPedro MiguelLuis TorresAndré Vilela
Calificados (Ganadores)
André Soares
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Luis Febra
35
Pedro Miguel
M 1
 2
André Vilela
50
Francisco Pinhal
M 2
 3
Luis Torres
51
Pedro Pereira
M 3
 4
André Soares
54
Donato Lúcio
M 4
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 5
Pedro Miguel
35
André Vilela
M 3
 6
Luis Torres
15
André Soares
M 1
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 7
André Vilela
45
André Soares
M 3