Eliminated
Luís TorresJoão LeiteBruno BernardoPedro Pereira
Qualified (Losers)
Miguel Silva
Qualified (Winners)
Henrique Correia
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
 1
Henrique Correia
Walkover
 2
Luís Torres
08
João Leite
05-2008:10 PM
T 3
 3
Bruno Bernardo
08
Miguel Silva
05-2008:10 PM
T 1
 4
Pedro Pereira
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 5
Walkover
Luís Torres
 6
Bruno Bernardo
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 7
Henrique Correia
80
João Leite
05-2104:30 PM
T 1
 8
Miguel Silva
08
Pedro Pereira
05-2104:30 PM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 9
Henrique Correia
83
Pedro Pereira
05-2106:39 PM
T 3
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 10
Luís Torres
08
Miguel Silva
05-2106:00 PM
T 1
 11
Bruno Bernardo
80
João Leite
05-2106:00 PM
T 1
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
 12
Miguel Silva
80
Bruno Bernardo
05-2107:30 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
 13
Miguel Silva
80
Pedro Pereira
05-2109:08 PM
T 1
Eliminated
Ricardo SalgadoFabio GomesJorge PimentaPedro Teixeira
Qualified (Losers)
Manuel Pereira
Qualified (Winners)
João Sousa
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
 1
Pedro Teixeira
Walkover
 2
Manuel Pereira
80
Ricardo Salgado
05-2104:43 PM
T 1
 3
Fabio Gomes
28
Jorge Pimenta
05-2008:11 PM
T 4
 4
João Sousa
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 5
Walkover
Ricardo Salgado
 6
Fabio Gomes
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 7
Pedro Teixeira
78
Manuel Pereira
05-2104:43 PM
T 3
 8
Jorge Pimenta
48
João Sousa
05-2104:18 PM
T 2
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 9
Manuel Pereira
58
João Sousa
05-2106:53 PM
T 4
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 10
Ricardo Salgado
08
Jorge Pimenta
05-2106:00 PM
T 1
 11
Fabio Gomes
08
Pedro Teixeira
05-2106:00 PM
T 1
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
 12
Jorge Pimenta
08
Pedro Teixeira
05-2107:54 PM
T 3
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
 13
Pedro Teixeira
58
Manuel Pereira
05-2109:28 PM
T 4
Eliminated
João FonsecaBruno FumegaBruno SenoTomás Ribeiro
Qualified (Losers)
Américo Francisco
Qualified (Winners)
Jorge Tinoco
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
 1
Jorge Tinoco
Walkover
 2
Bruno Seno
80
João Fonseca
05-2103:00 PM
T 1
 3
Tomás Ribeiro
80
Bruno Fumega
05-2007:55 PM
T 2
 4
Américo Francisco
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 5
Walkover
João Fonseca
 6
Bruno Fumega
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 7
Jorge Tinoco
80
Bruno Seno
05-2104:04 PM
T 4
 8
Tomás Ribeiro
80
Américo Francisco
05-2104:30 PM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 9
Jorge Tinoco
81
Tomás Ribeiro
05-2106:01 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 10
João Fonseca
78
Américo Francisco
05-2105:32 PM
T 2
 11
Bruno Fumega
08
Bruno Seno
05-2106:00 PM
T 1
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
 12
Américo Francisco
80
Bruno Seno
05-2107:12 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
 13
Américo Francisco
80
Tomás Ribeiro
05-2108:23 PM
T 4
Eliminated
António NevesNélio NóbregaGerson Santos
Qualified (Losers)
João Grilo
Qualified (Winners)
Bruno Sousa
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
 1
Bruno Sousa
Walkover
 2
António Neves
08
Nélio Nóbrega
05-2103:00 PM
T 1
 3
Gerson Santos
Walkover
 4
João Grilo
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 5
Walkover
António Neves
 6
Walkover
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 7
Bruno Sousa
81
Nélio Nóbrega
05-2104:48 PM
T 1
 8
Gerson Santos
80
João Grilo
05-2104:30 PM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 9
Bruno Sousa
80
Gerson Santos
05-2107:00 PM
T 2
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 10
António Neves
48
João Grilo
05-2105:59 PM
T 4
 11
Walkover
Nélio Nóbrega
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
 12
João Grilo
80
Nélio Nóbrega
05-2107:30 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
 13
João Grilo
80
Gerson Santos
05-2109:02 PM
T 3

POO - 5.ª Prova do Circuito Nacional - Nacional

João Grilo

FC Paços de Ferreira

João Sousa

Boavista FC

Miguel Silva

AA Miguel Silva

Bruno Sousa

SC Braga
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1João Sousa (Boavista FC)WWWWLW4223
65%
2João Grilo (FC Paços de Ferreira)WLWWWWWL5434
61%
3Miguel Silva (AA Miguel Silva)WLWWWWL4813
79%
3Bruno Sousa (SC Braga)WWWWL3914
74%
5Jorge Tinoco (FC Paços de Ferreira)WWWL2910
74%
5Américo Francisco (FC Paços de Ferreira)WLWWWL3524
59%
5Henrique Correia (Académica de Coimbra)WWWL3112
72%
5Manuel Pereira (Académica de Coimbra)WWLWL3329
53%
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
 1
Jorge Tinoco
59
Miguel Silva
05-2210:59 AM
T 3
 2
Américo Francisco
39
João Sousa
05-2201:16 PM
T 1
 3
Henrique Correia
79
João Grilo
05-2201:16 PM
T 4
 4
Bruno Sousa
94
Manuel Pereira
05-2210:59 AM
T 2
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
 5
Miguel Silva
70
João Sousa
05-2202:30 PM
T 1
 6
João Grilo
96
Bruno Sousa
05-2201:16 PM
T 4
FINAL (RACE TO 9)
 7
João Sousa
94
João Grilo
05-2204:00 PM
T 1