FPB - Taça de Portugal (Pool PT Equipas)
Termas do Bicanho
1 of June
2 of June
32
8 Ball
Ricardo Salgado

No announced prizes

NAME
Taça de Portugal - Fase Final32Single Elimination9
PHOTO NAME INFO COUNTRY
1CCD Académico Sport
2GD Os Nazarenos - Look Bar Pool
3AD Camacha
4Hot Shot Pool Club 2
5Hot Shot Pool Club 1
6GDO - Os Bonjoanenses
7LSC/A.B.Trofa
8Paparugui CB Vidraria Audico Filho
9Paparugui CB-Bilhar Sul
10SC Beira-Mar - Seritel
11União de Coimbra
12GC Estrelas da Amadora - A
13ACRD CDX ROCK POOL
14Retiro com História - Café Retiro Pool Team B
15FC Paços de Ferreira - 1
16CB Netinhos - Tacos Peri
17CB Coimbra - Box Graphic
18CADE - GOLDEN SUN LOVERS
19CBSJM - Auto Pedro Mecânico
20ACR Maceirinha. COBERFER
21Gastromadeira A
22A/P Pool Shot - ZÉ . COME
23Inferno da Bica - B
24Bolas Virtuais - Soccer Planet
25DYNAMIC AC
26Académica B
27CBAMM - LAMOSA - A
28Os Celtas / Pool Club
29JAConvivio
30SC Beira-Mar - Tako
31CB Pedro Grilo - A
32GD Alcochetense 2
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
CCD Académico SportHot Shot Pool Club 2Hot Shot Pool Club 1Paparugui CB Vidraria Audico FilhoSC Beira-Mar - SeritelGC Estrelas da Amadora - AACRD CDX ROCK POOLCB Netinhos - Tacos PeriCB Coimbra - Box GraphicACR Maceirinha. COBERFERA/P Pool Shot - ZÉ . COMEInferno da Bica - BAcadémica BOs Celtas / Pool ClubSC Beira-Mar - TakoGD Alcochetense 2CADE - GOLDEN SUN LOVERSGD Os Nazarenos - Look Bar PoolCBSJM - Auto Pedro MecânicoDYNAMIC ACPaparugui CB Vidraria Audico FilhoJAConvivioAD CamachaLSC/A.B.TrofaFC Paços de Ferreira - 1CBAMM - LAMOSA - ARetiro com História - Café Retiro Pool Team BCB Pedro Grilo - AGastromadeira AUnião de CoimbraGDO - Os Bonjoanenses
Qualified (Winners)
DAYTIMETB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
1/16 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
106-0108:02 PM2
CCD Académico Sport
2 - 9
GD Os Nazarenos - Look Bar Pool
206-0201:51 AM16
AD Camacha
9 - 0
Hot Shot Pool Club 2
306-0104:40 PM3
Hot Shot Pool Club 1
5 - 9
GDO - Os Bonjoanenses
406-0109:06 PM10
LSC/A.B.Trofa
9 - 8
Paparugui CB Vidraria Audico Filho
506-0109:07 PM8
Paparugui CB-Bilhar Sul
9 - 1
SC Beira-Mar - Seritel
606-0109:07 PM9
União de Coimbra
9 - 4
GC Estrelas da Amadora - A
706-0108:07 PM7
ACRD CDX ROCK POOL
8 - 9
Retiro com História - Café Retiro Pool Team B
806-0109:53 PM1
FC Paços de Ferreira - 1
9 - 5
CB Netinhos - Tacos Peri
906-0109:02 PM2
CB Coimbra - Box Graphic
3 - 9
CADE - GOLDEN SUN LOVERS
1006-0109:02 PM3
CBSJM - Auto Pedro Mecânico
9 - 0
ACR Maceirinha. COBERFER
1106-0110:03 PM4
Gastromadeira A
9 - 2
A/P Pool Shot - ZÉ . COME
1206-0110:03 PM10
Inferno da Bica - B
2 - 9
Bolas Virtuais - Soccer Planet
1306-0109:53 PM1
DYNAMIC AC
9 - 4
Académica B
1406-0109:21 PM9
CBAMM - LAMOSA - A
9 - 8
Os Celtas / Pool Club
1506-0109:02 PM8
JAConvivio
9 - 3
SC Beira-Mar - Tako
1606-0111:01 PM7
CB Pedro Grilo - A
9 - 2
GD Alcochetense 2
1/8 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
1706-0212:36 AM10
CADE - GOLDEN SUN LOVERS
6 - 9
CBAMM - LAMOSA - A
1806-0111:36 PM9
GD Os Nazarenos - Look Bar Pool
7 - 9
Retiro com História - Café Retiro Pool Team B
1906-0212:35 AM2
FC Paços de Ferreira - 1
9 - 5
CBSJM - Auto Pedro Mecânico
2006-0212:35 AM3
DYNAMIC AC
4 - 9
CB Pedro Grilo - A
2106-0212:36 AM8
Bolas Virtuais - Soccer Planet
9 - 7
Paparugui CB Vidraria Audico Filho
2206-0212:37 AM7
JAConvivio
3 - 9
GDO - Os Bonjoanenses
2306-0212:37 AM4
AD Camacha
5 - 9
União de Coimbra
2406-0212:35 AM1
Gastromadeira A
9 - 4
LSC/A.B.Trofa
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
2506-0212:43 PM1
FC Paços de Ferreira - 1
7 - 9
Bolas Virtuais - Soccer Planet
2606-0212:43 PM2
CBAMM - LAMOSA - A
8 - 9
União de Coimbra
2706-0212:44 PM3
Retiro com História - Café Retiro Pool Team B
5 - 9
Gastromadeira A
2806-0212:44 PM10
GDO - Os Bonjoanenses
9 - 8
CB Pedro Grilo - A
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
2906-0202:49 PM2
Gastromadeira A
8 - 9
Bolas Virtuais - Soccer Planet
3006-0202:49 PM1
GDO - Os Bonjoanenses
9 - 5
União de Coimbra
FINAL (RACE TO 9)
3106-0206:43 PM1
GDO - Os Bonjoanenses
3 - 9
Bolas Virtuais - Soccer Planet