FPB - Campeonato Nacional 1ªDiv. (POOL PT Equipas)
Termas do Bicanho
2 of June
5 of June
64
8 Ball
Ricardo Salgado

No announced prizes

NAME
Fase Intermédia64Double Elimination98
Fase Final8Single Elimination94
PHOTO NAME INFO COUNTRY
1Walkover
2FC Paços de Ferreira - 1
3Gastromadeira
4CB Penacova - Tó Quim Automóveis
5SC BRAGA
6CBSJM - Auto Pedro Mecânico
7SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto
8Horários do Funchal
9New Academy - A
10S.C.Covilha / Akademia Pool
11A/P Pool Shot - Barbearia São Pedro
12Bolas Virtuais - Soccer Planet
13Monumental Academy - Sonhos Reais
14Coimbra Run Out - Napolitano
15JA Convivio
16CCD Académico Sport
17GD Os Nazarenos - Look Bar Pool
18CRCB Tejo 1
19Quinta do Falcão
20DYNAMIC AC
21CD Arrifanense
22GD Alcochetense 2
23CB Pedro Grilo - A
24CBAMM - LAMOSA - A
25GDO - Os Bonjoanenses
26CADE - ENTROSEGUR
27Retiro com História - Café Retiro Pool Team A
28Almada AC - A
29Orange PC/ERA Mafra-Ericeira
30GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar
31AA Miguel Silva
32Boavista FC - 5
33CCD Oriental S. Martinho
34Paparugui CB-Bilhar Sul
35GC Corroios - A
36Inferno da Bica - A
37O´Sullivan/Caldas
38Hot Shot Pool Club 1
39UP Rebordosa - A
40Académica de Coimbra
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
New Academy - AMonumental Academy - Sonhos ReaisCRCB Tejo 1CADE - ENTROSEGURAlmada AC - AInferno da Bica - AUP Rebordosa - ASC Beira-Mar - O GafanhotoCB Penacova - Tó Quim AutomóveisCCD Académico SportCoimbra Run Out - NapolitanoOrange PC/ERA Mafra-EriceiraGD Alcochetense 2CCD Oriental S. MartinhoGC Corroios - AS.C.Covilha / Akademia PoolQuinta do FalcãoDYNAMIC ACA/P Pool Shot - Barbearia São PedroPaparugui CB-Bilhar SulO´Sullivan/CaldasRetiro com História - Café Retiro Pool Team AAA Miguel SilvaJA ConvivioHorários do FunchalCBAMM - LAMOSA - ACD ArrifanenseGastromadeiraGD Os Nazarenos - Cubata BarBolas Virtuais - Soccer PlanetCBSJM - Auto Pedro Mecânico
Qualified (Losers)
Boavista FC - 5SC BRAGACB Pedro Grilo - AHot Shot Pool Club 1
Qualified (Winners)
FC Paços de Ferreira - 1GD Os Nazarenos - Look Bar PoolGDO - Os BonjoanensesAcadémica de Coimbra
DAYTIMETB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 9)
11
FC Paços de Ferreira - 1
-
Walkover
21
Walkover
-
Gastromadeira
31
CB Penacova - Tó Quim Automóveis
-
Walkover
41
Walkover
-
SC BRAGA
51
CBSJM - Auto Pedro Mecânico
-
Walkover
61
Walkover
-
SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto
706-0206:31 PM2
Horários do Funchal
9 - 7
New Academy - A
81
Walkover
-
S.C.Covilha / Akademia Pool
91
A/P Pool Shot - Barbearia São Pedro
-
Walkover
101
Walkover
-
Bolas Virtuais - Soccer Planet
1106-0206:31 PM3
Monumental Academy - Sonhos Reais
7 - 9
Coimbra Run Out - Napolitano
121
Walkover
-
JA Convivio
131
CCD Académico Sport
-
Walkover
141
Walkover
-
GD Os Nazarenos - Look Bar Pool
1506-0209:18 PM6
CRCB Tejo 1
7 - 9
Quinta do Falcão
161
DYNAMIC AC
-
Walkover
171
Walkover
-
CD Arrifanense
181
GD Alcochetense 2
-
Walkover
1906-0206:32 PM4
CB Pedro Grilo - A
7 - 9
CBAMM - LAMOSA - A
201
GDO - Os Bonjoanenses
-
Walkover
211
Walkover
-
CADE - ENTROSEGUR
221
Retiro com História - Café Retiro Pool Team A
-
Walkover
2306-0210:49 PM5
Almada AC - A
5 - 9
Orange PC/ERA Mafra-Ericeira
241
GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar
-
Walkover
251
Walkover
-
AA Miguel Silva
261
Boavista FC - 5
-
Walkover
2706-0206:32 PM7
CCD Oriental S. Martinho
5 - 9
Paparugui CB-Bilhar Sul
281
GC Corroios - A
-
Walkover
291
Walkover
-
Inferno da Bica - A
301
O´Sullivan/Caldas
-
Walkover
3106-0206:32 PM8
Hot Shot Pool Club 1
9 - 3
UP Rebordosa - A
321
Walkover
-
Académica de Coimbra
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 9)
3306-0206:32 PM9
FC Paços de Ferreira - 1
9 - 5
Gastromadeira
3406-0208:04 PM1
CB Penacova - Tó Quim Automóveis
2 - 9
SC BRAGA
3506-0206:33 PM10
CBSJM - Auto Pedro Mecânico
9 - 2
SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto
3606-0210:49 PM5
Horários do Funchal
9 - 2
S.C.Covilha / Akademia Pool
3706-0210:32 PM3
A/P Pool Shot - Barbearia São Pedro
1 - 9
Bolas Virtuais - Soccer Planet
3806-0210:30 PM7
Coimbra Run Out - Napolitano
7 - 9
JA Convivio
3906-0210:28 PM10
CCD Académico Sport
7 - 9
GD Os Nazarenos - Look Bar Pool
4006-0211:45 PM4
Quinta do Falcão
9 - 5
DYNAMIC AC
4106-0210:23 PM1
CD Arrifanense
9 - 4
GD Alcochetense 2
4206-0210:37 PM8
CBAMM - LAMOSA - A
5 - 9
GDO - Os Bonjoanenses
4306-0210:23 PM9
CADE - ENTROSEGUR
4 - 9
Retiro com História - Café Retiro Pool Team A
4406-0210:55 PM2
Orange PC/ERA Mafra-Ericeira
3 - 9
GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar
4506-0302:36 AM1
AA Miguel Silva
3 - 9
Boavista FC - 5
4606-0210:29 PM4
Paparugui CB-Bilhar Sul
9 - 2
GC Corroios - A
4706-0302:40 AM3
Inferno da Bica - A
5 - 9
O´Sullivan/Caldas
4806-0302:40 AM2
Hot Shot Pool Club 1
4 - 9
Académica de Coimbra
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 9)
491
Walkover
-
Walkover
501
Walkover
-
Walkover
511
Walkover
-
Walkover
521
New Academy - A
-
Walkover
531
Walkover
-
Walkover
541
Monumental Academy - Sonhos Reais
-
Walkover
551
Walkover
-
Walkover
561
CRCB Tejo 1
-
Walkover
571
Walkover
-
Walkover
581
CB Pedro Grilo - A
-
Walkover
591
Walkover
-
Walkover
601
Almada AC - A
-
Walkover
611
Walkover
-
Walkover
621
CCD Oriental S. Martinho
-
Walkover
631
Walkover
-
Walkover
641
UP Rebordosa - A
-
Walkover
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 9)
6506-0311:38 AM1
FC Paços de Ferreira - 1
9 - 3
SC BRAGA
6606-0311:38 AM7
CBSJM - Auto Pedro Mecânico
9 - 7
Horários do Funchal
6706-0311:39 AM8
Bolas Virtuais - Soccer Planet
9 - 5
JA Convivio
6806-0311:40 AM5
GD Os Nazarenos - Look Bar Pool
9 - 2
Quinta do Falcão
6906-0311:47 AM3
CD Arrifanense
6 - 9
GDO - Os Bonjoanenses
7006-0311:47 AM6
Retiro com História - Café Retiro Pool Team A
3 - 9
GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar
7106-0312:01 PM2
Boavista FC - 5
9 - 4
Paparugui CB-Bilhar Sul
7206-0312:01 PM10
O´Sullivan/Caldas
4 - 9
Académica de Coimbra
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 9)
731
Walkover
-
S.C.Covilha / Akademia Pool
741
Walkover
-
SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto
751
Walkover
-
CB Penacova - Tó Quim Automóveis
7606-0302:40 AM4
New Academy - A
6 - 9
Gastromadeira
771
Walkover
-
DYNAMIC AC
7806-0302:41 AM5
Monumental Academy - Sonhos Reais
5 - 9
CCD Académico Sport
791
Walkover
-
Coimbra Run Out - Napolitano
8006-0302:41 AM10
CRCB Tejo 1
5 - 9
A/P Pool Shot - Barbearia São Pedro
811
Walkover
-
Orange PC/ERA Mafra-Ericeira
8206-0302:41 AM9
CB Pedro Grilo - A
9 - 3
CADE - ENTROSEGUR
831
Walkover
-
CBAMM - LAMOSA - A
8406-0302:41 AM8
Almada AC - A
5 - 9
GD Alcochetense 2
851
Walkover
-
Hot Shot Pool Club 1
8606-0311:54 AM9
CCD Oriental S. Martinho
9 - 4
Inferno da Bica - A
871
Walkover
-
GC Corroios - A
8806-0312:01 PM4
UP Rebordosa - A
7 - 9
AA Miguel Silva
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 9)
8906-0301:50 PM3
S.C.Covilha / Akademia Pool
9 - 1
SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto
9006-0301:40 PM2
CB Penacova - Tó Quim Automóveis
5 - 9
Gastromadeira
9106-0301:41 PM10
DYNAMIC AC
9 - 5
CCD Académico Sport
9206-0301:41 PM9
Coimbra Run Out - Napolitano
5 - 9
A/P Pool Shot - Barbearia São Pedro
9306-0301:41 PM10
Orange PC/ERA Mafra-Ericeira
3 - 9
CB Pedro Grilo - A
9406-0301:40 PM1
CBAMM - LAMOSA - A
9 - 4
GD Alcochetense 2
9506-0302:01 PM8
Hot Shot Pool Club 1
9 - 6
CCD Oriental S. Martinho
9606-0302:44 PM4
GC Corroios - A
4 - 9
AA Miguel Silva
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 9)
9706-0304:05 PM6
S.C.Covilha / Akademia Pool
8 - 9
JA Convivio
9806-0304:06 PM9
Gastromadeira
9 - 6
Quinta do Falcão
9906-0304:05 PM7
DYNAMIC AC
5 - 9
Horários do Funchal
10006-0304:05 PM5
A/P Pool Shot - Barbearia São Pedro
6 - 9
SC BRAGA
10106-0304:06 PM10
CB Pedro Grilo - A
9 - 8
Paparugui CB-Bilhar Sul
10206-0304:05 PM8
CBAMM - LAMOSA - A
9 - 4
O´Sullivan/Caldas
10306-0306:03 PM1
Hot Shot Pool Club 1
9 - 8
Retiro com História - Café Retiro Pool Team A
10406-0305:48 PM2
AA Miguel Silva
5 - 9
CD Arrifanense
WINNERS QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 9)
10506-0304:06 PM2
FC Paços de Ferreira - 1
9 - 3
CBSJM - Auto Pedro Mecânico
10606-0304:06 PM3
Bolas Virtuais - Soccer Planet
8 - 9
GD Os Nazarenos - Look Bar Pool
10706-0304:06 PM4
GDO - Os Bonjoanenses
9 - 4
GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar
10806-0303:38 PM1
Boavista FC - 5
6 - 9
Académica de Coimbra
LOSERS 5 (RACE TO 9)
10906-0308:41 PM10
JA Convivio
2 - 9
Gastromadeira
11006-0308:41 PM2
Horários do Funchal
4 - 9
SC BRAGA
11106-0308:40 PM1
CB Pedro Grilo - A
9 - 4
CBAMM - LAMOSA - A
11206-0308:41 PM9
Hot Shot Pool Club 1
9 - 7
CD Arrifanense
LOSERS QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 9)
11306-0310:27 PM2
Gastromadeira
6 - 9
Boavista FC - 5
11406-0310:21 PM1
SC BRAGA
9 - 3
GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar
11506-0310:20 PM3
CB Pedro Grilo - A
9 - 8
Bolas Virtuais - Soccer Planet
11606-0311:28 PM10
Hot Shot Pool Club 1
9 - 3
CBSJM - Auto Pedro Mecânico
Eliminated
Académica de CoimbraCB Pedro Grilo - AHot Shot Pool Club 1GD Os Nazarenos - Look Bar Pool
Qualified (Winners)
Boavista FC - 5FC Paços de Ferreira - 1GDO - Os BonjoanensesSC BRAGA
DAYTIMETB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
106-0504:50 PM1
Académica de Coimbra
7 - 9
Boavista FC - 5
206-0504:50 PM2
CB Pedro Grilo - A
7 - 9
FC Paços de Ferreira - 1
306-0504:50 PM10
Hot Shot Pool Club 1
5 - 9
GDO - Os Bonjoanenses
406-0510:48 AM9
GD Os Nazarenos - Look Bar Pool
2 - 9
SC BRAGA