INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inferno da Bica - C | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
2 | Walkover | 0 | 9 | Inferno da Bica - B | T 1 | ||||||
3 | ARCD Ferrel B | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
4 | Walkover | 0 | 9 | Monumental Academy | T 1 | ||||||
5 | Os Celtas - Clube 19 | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
6 | CB Coimbra - Quadra Informática | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
7 | CP Fajã da Ovelha | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
8 | Walkover | 0 | 9 | CADE - FLORISTA CLARINHA | T 1 | ||||||
9 | FC Bom Sucesso B | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
10 | AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
11 | Juventude de Gaula A | 5 | 9 | CB Campanhã - A | 06-1012:07 PM | T 2 | |||||
12 | Walkover | 0 | 9 | SC Braga - Etileno Bar | T 1 | ||||||
13 | CB Águeda - Isolterm | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
14 | Walkover | 0 | 9 | CB Águeda - Liragás | T 1 | ||||||
15 | UPVN - A | 9 | 6 | CIR Torre de Bera | 06-1012:07 PM | T 3 | |||||
16 | Walkover | 0 | 9 | Boavista FC - 7 | T 1 | ||||||
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
17 | Inferno da Bica - C | 9 | 6 | Inferno da Bica - B | 06-1012:07 PM | T 10 | |||||
18 | ARCD Ferrel B | 7 | 9 | Monumental Academy | 06-1012:06 PM | T 1 | |||||
19 | Os Celtas - Clube 19 | 4 | 9 | CB Coimbra - Quadra Informática | 06-1003:51 PM | T 2 | |||||
20 | CP Fajã da Ovelha | 8 | 9 | CADE - FLORISTA CLARINHA | 06-1003:55 PM | T 3 | |||||
21 | FC Bom Sucesso B | 2 | 9 | AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B | 06-1001:37 PM | T 4 | |||||
22 | CB Campanhã - A | 9 | 8 | SC Braga - Etileno Bar | 06-1003:51 PM | T 5 | |||||
23 | CB Águeda - Isolterm | 9 | 3 | CB Águeda - Liragás | 06-1001:37 PM | T 7 | |||||
24 | UPVN - A | 3 | 9 | Boavista FC - 7 | 06-1004:06 PM | T 1 | |||||
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
25 | Walkover | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
26 | Walkover | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
27 | Walkover | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
28 | Walkover | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
29 | Walkover | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
30 | Juventude de Gaula A | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
31 | Walkover | 9 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
32 | CIR Torre de Bera | 9 | 0 | Walkover | 06-1005:59 PM | T 1 | |||||
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
33 | Inferno da Bica - C | 9 | 5 | Monumental Academy | 06-1005:56 PM | T 5 | |||||
34 | CB Coimbra - Quadra Informática | 6 | 9 | CADE - FLORISTA CLARINHA | 06-1006:10 PM | T 6 | |||||
35 | AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B | 6 | 9 | CB Campanhã - A | 06-1006:09 PM | T 10 | |||||
36 | CB Águeda - Isolterm | 7 | 9 | Boavista FC - 7 | 06-1006:00 PM | T 9 | |||||
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
37 | Walkover | 0 | 9 | UPVN - A | T 1 | ||||||
38 | Walkover | 0 | 9 | CB Águeda - Liragás | T 1 | ||||||
39 | Walkover | 0 | 9 | SC Braga - Etileno Bar | T 1 | ||||||
40 | Walkover | 0 | 9 | FC Bom Sucesso B | T 1 | ||||||
41 | Walkover | 0 | 9 | CP Fajã da Ovelha | T 1 | ||||||
42 | Juventude de Gaula A | 9 | 6 | Os Celtas - Clube 19 | 06-1006:09 PM | T 8 | |||||
43 | Walkover | 0 | 9 | ARCD Ferrel B | T 1 | ||||||
44 | CIR Torre de Bera | 5 | 9 | Inferno da Bica - B | 06-1005:59 PM | T 7 | |||||
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
45 | UPVN - A | 9 | 7 | CB Águeda - Liragás | 06-1008:59 PM | T 2 | |||||
46 | SC Braga - Etileno Bar | 9 | 7 | FC Bom Sucesso B | 06-1009:03 PM | T 3 | |||||
47 | CP Fajã da Ovelha | 1 | 9 | Juventude de Gaula A | 06-1009:01 PM | T 4 | |||||
48 | ARCD Ferrel B | 6 | 9 | Inferno da Bica - B | 06-1009:01 PM | T 5 | |||||
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
49 | Inferno da Bica - B | 7 | 9 | CB Águeda - Isolterm | 06-1010:50 PM | T 1 | |||||
50 | UPVN - A | 7 | 9 | Monumental Academy | 06-1011:19 PM | T 3 | |||||
51 | SC Braga - Etileno Bar | 9 | 6 | CB Coimbra - Quadra Informática | 06-1011:17 PM | T 2 | |||||
52 | Juventude de Gaula A | 7 | 9 | AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B | 06-1010:53 PM | T 10 |