FPB - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL 3ªDIV. (POOL PT EQUIPAS)
Termas do Bicanho
10 of June
12 of June
32
8 Ball
Ricardo Salgado

No announced prizes

NAME
Fase Intermédia16Double Elimination98
Fase Final8Single Elimination94
PHOTO NAME INFO COUNTRY
1Paparugui CB Vidraria Audico Filho
2CB Netinhos - Tacos Peri
3ACRD CDX ROCK ON
4ADRC Pool Avenida - Ave Dourada
5ADRC Pool Avenida - Cabeça Gorda
6Juventude de Gaula B
7Inferno da Bica - F
8Orange PC-Taxifone
9GRC Canicense
10Paparugui CB - Corquimia
11FC Lixa
12União de Coimbra
13Walkover
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
WalkoverWalkoverWalkoverWalkoverACRD CDX ROCK ONOrange PC-TaxifoneGRC CanicensePaparugui CB - Corquimia
Qualified (Losers)
FC LixaADRC Pool Avenida - Ave DouradaJuventude de Gaula BPaparugui CB Vidraria Audico Filho
Qualified (Winners)
CB Netinhos - Tacos PeriADRC Pool Avenida - Cabeça GordaInferno da Bica - FUnião de Coimbra
DAYTIMETB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 9)
11
Paparugui CB Vidraria Audico Filho
9 - 0
Walkover
206-1001:39 PM8
CB Netinhos - Tacos Peri
9 - 4
ACRD CDX ROCK ON
306-1001:40 PM9
ADRC Pool Avenida - Ave Dourada
7 - 9
ADRC Pool Avenida - Cabeça Gorda
41
Juventude de Gaula B
9 - 0
Walkover
51
Inferno da Bica - F
9 - 0
Walkover
61
Orange PC-Taxifone
9 - 0
GRC Canicense
706-1004:02 PM10
Paparugui CB - Corquimia
6 - 9
FC Lixa
81
União de Coimbra
9 - 0
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 9)
906-1006:04 PM3
Paparugui CB Vidraria Audico Filho
8 - 9
CB Netinhos - Tacos Peri
1006-1005:55 PM2
ADRC Pool Avenida - Cabeça Gorda
9 - 2
Juventude de Gaula B
1106-1005:57 PM4
Inferno da Bica - F
9 - 0
Orange PC-Taxifone
1206-1006:04 PM1
FC Lixa
0 - 9
União de Coimbra
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 9)
131
Walkover
0 - 9
ACRD CDX ROCK ON
141
ADRC Pool Avenida - Ave Dourada
9 - 0
Walkover
151
Walkover
0 - 9
GRC Canicense
161
Paparugui CB - Corquimia
9 - 0
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 9)
1906-1008:57 PM10
ACRD CDX ROCK ON
5 - 9
FC Lixa
201
ADRC Pool Avenida - Ave Dourada
9 - 0
Orange PC-Taxifone
211
GRC Canicense
0 - 9
Juventude de Gaula B
2206-1008:57 PM1
Paparugui CB - Corquimia
8 - 9
Paparugui CB Vidraria Audico Filho
DAYTIMETB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
106-1204:18 PM9
Paparugui CB - Corquimia
9 - 3
CB Netinhos - Tacos Peri
206-1204:19 PM8
União de Coimbra
9 - 5
ADRC Pool Avenida - Ave Dourada
306-1204:19 PM4
FC Lixa
8 - 8
ADRC Pool Avenida - Cabeça Gorda
406-1203:57 PM5
Inferno da Bica - F
8 - 0
Juventude de Gaula B