Eliminated
Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)Vado Mix (El Chapo)Marcelino FerreiraGilberto CamposLino FerreiraVictor JaimeAntónio Freitas
Qualified (Losers)
YuvulaHedmilson Fernando
Qualified (Winners)
Anderson AntunesPenetra
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
 1
Lino Ferreira
ISENTO
 2
Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)
13
Anderson Antunes
08-1302:00 PM
T 1
 3
Victor Jaime
30
Yuvula
08-1402:07 PM
T 1
 4
Hedmilson Fernando
ISENTO
 5
Penetra
ISENTO
 6
Vado Mix (El Chapo)
30
Marcelino Ferreira
08-1302:00 PM
T 1
 7
ISENTO
Gilberto Campos
08-1302:00 PM
 8
António Freitas
ISENTO
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
 9
Lino Ferreira
03
Anderson Antunes
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
 10
Victor Jaime
31
Hedmilson Fernando
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
 11
Penetra
32
Vado Mix (El Chapo)
08-1402:16 PM
T 1
 12
Gilberto Campos
23
António Freitas
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
 13
ISENTO
Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)
 14
Yuvula
ISENTO
 15
ISENTO
Marcelino Ferreira
 16
ISENTO
ISENTO
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
 17
Anderson Antunes
31
Victor Jaime
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
 18
Penetra
30
António Freitas
08-1402:22 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
 19
Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)
23
Gilberto Campos
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
 20
Yuvula
32
Vado Mix (El Chapo)
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
 21
Marcelino Ferreira
13
Hedmilson Fernando
08-1402:21 PM
T 1
 22
ISENTO
Lino Ferreira
08-1402:23 PM
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
 23
Gilberto Campos
23
Yuvula
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
 24
Hedmilson Fernando
32
Lino Ferreira
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
 25
Yuvula
30
Victor Jaime
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
 26
Hedmilson Fernando
31
António Freitas
08-1402:25 PM
T 3
Eliminated
Carlos CaladoPlínio PedroNilton FerreiraKim MoçambiqueJoaquim CabralMaicah WambuguNuno TavaresToy RicoBangula
Qualified (Losers)
Rodrigo PalmeiroPedro Costa
Qualified (Winners)
Ricardo Machado (RM10)Dalton Ferreira
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
 1
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
ISENTO
 2
Toy Rico
13
Joaquim Cabral
08-1302:00 PM
T 1
 3
Maicah Wambugu
03
Rodrigo Palmeiro
08-1302:00 PM
T 1
 4
Bangula
ISENTO
 5
Nilton Ferreira
ISENTO
 6
Dalton Ferreira
31
Kim Moçambique
08-1302:00 PM
T 1
 7
Plínio Pedro
32
Carlos Calado
08-1302:00 PM
T 1
 8
Nuno Tavares
13
Pedro Costa
T 1
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
 9
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
31
Joaquim Cabral
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
 10
Rodrigo Palmeiro
30
Bangula
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
 11
Nilton Ferreira
03
Dalton Ferreira
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
 12
Plínio Pedro
13
Pedro Costa
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
 13
ISENTO
Toy Rico
 14
Maicah Wambugu
ISENTO
 15
ISENTO
Kim Moçambique
 16
Carlos Calado
03
Nuno Tavares
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
 17
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
31
Rodrigo Palmeiro
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
 18
Dalton Ferreira
31
Pedro Costa
08-1302:31 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
 19
Toy Rico
31
Plínio Pedro
08-1302:32 PM
T 1
 20
Maicah Wambugu
30
Nilton Ferreira
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
 21
Kim Moçambique
13
Bangula
08-1302:34 PM
T 1
 22
Nuno Tavares
31
Joaquim Cabral
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
 23
Toy Rico
32
Maicah Wambugu
08-1302:30 PM
T 1
 24
Bangula
31
Nuno Tavares
08-1303:00 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
 25
Toy Rico
13
Rodrigo Palmeiro
08-1303:00 PM
T 1
 26
Bangula
13
Pedro Costa
08-1402:38 PM
T 1
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
 1
Amâncio Cardoso
ISENTO
 2
Yuri Fernandes
ISENTO
 3
Jorge Barros (BKK)
13
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
08-1302:00 PM
T 1
 4
Juan Moutinho
ISENTO
 5
Tony Secombe
ISENTO
 6
Berna
03
Paulo Sakussanda
08-1312:00 AM
T 1
 7
Meno (MR4)
ISENTO
 8
Edson Fernandes
ISENTO
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
 9
Amâncio Cardoso
03
Yuri Fernandes
08-1402:43 PM
T 1
 10
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
30
Juan Moutinho
08-1303:30 PM
T 1
 11
Tony Secombe
03
Paulo Sakussanda
08-1302:44 PM
T 1
 12
Meno (MR4)
31
Edson Fernandes
08-1302:45 PM
T 1
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
 13
ISENTO
ISENTO
 14
Jorge Barros (BKK)
ISENTO
08-1307:11 PM
 15
ISENTO
Berna
 16
ISENTO
ISENTO
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
 17
Yuri Fernandes
23
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
08-1304:30 PM
T 1
 18
Paulo Sakussanda
30
Meno (MR4)
08-1303:00 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
 19
ISENTO
Edson Fernandes
 20
Jorge Barros (BKK)
30
Tony Secombe
08-1307:14 PM
T 1
 21
Berna
00
Juan Moutinho
 22
ISENTO
Amâncio Cardoso
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
 23
Edson Fernandes
00
Jorge Barros (BKK)
 24
WINNER 21
Amâncio Cardoso
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
 25
WINNER 23
Yuri Fernandes
 26
WINNER 24
Meno (MR4)
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
 1
Richard Echala
ISENTO
 2
Ivandro Silva
ISENTO
 3
Daniel de Oliveira
31
Bruno Oliveira
T 1
 4
Vieira
ISENTO
 5
Ico
ISENTO
 6
Helder Araujo
30
Daniel Fonseca
T 1
 7
Luis Ferreira (LF12)
ISENTO
 8
Armando Ribeiro
ISENTO
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
 9
Richard Echala
31
Ivandro Silva
08-1307:24 PM
T 1
 10
Daniel de Oliveira
00
Vieira
 11
Ico
00
Helder Araujo
 12
Luis Ferreira (LF12)
00
Armando Ribeiro
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
 13
ISENTO
ISENTO
 14
Bruno Oliveira
ISENTO
 15
ISENTO
Daniel Fonseca
 16
ISENTO
ISENTO
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
 17
Richard Echala
WINNER 10
 18
WINNER 11
WINNER 12
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
 19
ISENTO
DEFEATED 12
 20
WINNER 14
DEFEATED 11
 21
WINNER 15
DEFEATED 10
 22
ISENTO
Ivandro Silva
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
 23
WINNER 19
WINNER 20
 24
WINNER 21
WINNER 22
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
 25
WINNER 23
DEFEATED 17
 26
WINNER 24
DEFEATED 18

1º Torneio de Pool PT 2022 - Be One

Penetra

Rodrigo Palmeiro

Rodrigo Palmeiro

PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Rodrigo PalmeiroWWLWWWWWLW3215
68%
2PenetraWWWWLWWWWWWL3919
67%
3Rodrigo PalmeiroWWLWWWWWLW3215
68%
4Ricardo Machado (RM10)WWWWWWLL2614
65%
5Juan MoutinhoWLLWWWLL1819
49%
6Juan MoutinhoWLLWWWLL1819
49%
6YuvulaLWWWWWWLL2217
56%
8Dalton FerreiraWWWWLWL2113
62%
8Anderson AntunesWWWWLWL1913
59%
10Ivandro SilvaWLWLL1012
45%
10Hedmilson FernandoWLWWWLWL1718
49%
10Pedro CostaWWLWLWL1916
54%
10Helder AraujoWLWL910
47%
14Jorge Barros (BKK)LWWLL1211
52%
14Oscar Carmo (El Negro)WWWLL1211
52%
14Bruno OliveiraLLL311
21%
14Daniel FonsecaLLL311
21%
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 4)
 1
Juan Moutinho
34
Richard Echala
08-1404:27 PM
T 1
 2
Anderson Antunes
43
Jorge Barros (BKK)
08-1403:30 PM
T 1
 3
Penetra
40
Hedmilson Fernando
08-1403:30 PM
T 1
 4
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
04
Rodrigo Palmeiro
01-0101:00 AM
T 3
 5
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
40
Bruno Oliveira
08-1405:16 PM
T 1
 6
Dalton Ferreira
43
Pedro Costa
08-1403:30 PM
T 2
 7
Ivandro Silva
41
Daniel Fonseca
08-1406:40 PM
T 1
 8
Helder Araujo
24
Yuvula
08-1405:33 PM
T 1
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
 9
Richard Echala
41
Anderson Antunes
T 1
 10
Penetra
14
Rodrigo Palmeiro
08-1406:15 PM
T 1
 11
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
43
Dalton Ferreira
08-1407:43 PM
T 1
 12
Ivandro Silva
04
Yuvula
08-1407:43 PM
T 1
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
 13
Juan Moutinho
42
Jorge Barros (BKK)
08-1405:42 PM
T 1
 14
Hedmilson Fernando
43
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
08-1405:15 PM
T 1
 15
Bruno Oliveira
24
Pedro Costa
08-1405:34 PM
T 3
 16
Daniel Fonseca
24
Helder Araujo
08-1408:17 PM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
 17
Richard Echala
34
Rodrigo Palmeiro
08-1409:18 PM
T 1
 18
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
41
Yuvula
08-1407:46 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
 19
Juan Moutinho
42
Ivandro Silva
08-1410:30 PM
T 1
 20
Hedmilson Fernando
04
Dalton Ferreira
08-1408:51 PM
T 1
 21
Pedro Costa
24
Penetra
08-1408:46 PM
T 1
 22
Helder Araujo
04
Anderson Antunes
08-1409:20 PM
T 1
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 4)
 23
Juan Moutinho
41
Dalton Ferreira
T 1
 24
Penetra
41
Anderson Antunes
08-1410:05 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 4)
 25
Juan Moutinho
03
Richard Echala
08-1411:02 PM
T 1
 26
Penetra
41
Yuvula
T 1
WINNERS 3 (RACE TO 4)
 27
Rodrigo Palmeiro
42
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
08-1501:49 AM
T 1
LOSERS 5 (RACE TO 4)
 28
Juan Moutinho
04
Penetra
08-1411:25 PM
T 1
LOSERS 6 (RACE TO 4)
 29
Penetra
43
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
08-1501:49 AM
T 1
FINAL (RACE TO 4)
 30
Penetra
42
Rodrigo Palmeiro
08-1504:16 AM
T 1
FINAL 2 (RACE TO 4)
 31
Penetra
14
Rodrigo Palmeiro
08-1505:44 AM
T 1