1º Torneio de Pool PT 2022 - Be One
Luanda
13 de agosto
31 de dezembro
64
Bola 8
Ivandro Silva

Sem prémios anunciados

NOME
Quadro A 16Duplo KO3 4
Quadro B 16Duplo KO3 4
Quadro C 16Duplo KO3 4
Quadro D 16Duplo KO3 4
Quadro Final 16Duplo KO3
FOTO NOME PAÍS
1 ISENTO
2 Rodrigo Palmeiro
3 Richard Echala
4 Joaquim Cabral
5 Edson Fernandes
6 Anderson Antunes
7 Yuri Fernandes
8 Luis Ferreira (LF12)
9 Yuvula
10 Dalton Ferreira
11 Jorge Barros (BKK)
12 Daniel de Oliveira
13 Ricardo Machado (RM10)
14 Daniel Fonseca
15 Nilton Ferreira
16 Victor Jaime
17 Meno (MR4)
18 Toy Rico
19 Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)
20 Carlos Calado
21 Marcelino Ferreira
22 Plínio Pedro
23 Bruno Oliveira
24 Armando Ribeiro
25 Gilberto Campos
26 Helder Araujo
27 Hedmilson Fernando
28 Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
29 Ducho (and 1)
30 Maicah Wambugu
31 Amâncio Cardoso
32 Berna
33 António Freitas
34 Paulo Sakussanda
35 Nuno Tavares
36 Ico
37 Penetra
38 Bangula
39 Emerson Freitas (Black Mamba)
40 Vieira
41 Kim Moçambique
42 Vado Mix (El Chapo)
43 Juan Moutinho
44 Ivandro Silva
45 Tony Secombe
46 Lino Ferreira
47 Pedro Costa
INSCRIÇÕES FECHADAS
Eliminados
Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)Vado Mix (El Chapo)Marcelino FerreiraGilberto CamposLino FerreiraVictor JaimeAntónio Freitas
Apurados (Perdedores)
YuvulaHedmilson Fernando
Apurados (Vencedores)
Anderson AntunesPenetra
DIA HORA MS JOGADOR 1 JOGADOR 2
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 3)
1 1
Lino Ferreira
-
ISENTO
2 13-0814:00 1
Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)
1 - 3
Anderson Antunes
3 14-0814:07 1
Victor Jaime
3 - 0
Yuvula
4 1
Hedmilson Fernando
-
ISENTO
5 1
Penetra
-
ISENTO
6 13-0814:00 1
Vado Mix (El Chapo)
3 - 0
Marcelino Ferreira
7 13-0814:00 1
ISENTO
-
Gilberto Campos
8 1
António Freitas
-
ISENTO
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 3)
9 13-0814:30 1
Lino Ferreira
0 - 3
Anderson Antunes
10 13-0814:30 1
Victor Jaime
3 - 1
Hedmilson Fernando
11 14-0814:16 1
Penetra
3 - 2
Vado Mix (El Chapo)
12 13-0814:30 1
Gilberto Campos
2 - 3
António Freitas
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 3)
13 1
ISENTO
-
Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)
14 1
Yuvula
-
ISENTO
15 1
ISENTO
-
Marcelino Ferreira
16 1
ISENTO
-
ISENTO
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 3)
17 13-0814:30 1
Anderson Antunes
3 - 1
Victor Jaime
18 14-0814:22 1
Penetra
3 - 0
António Freitas
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 3)
19 13-0814:30 1
Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)
2 - 3
Gilberto Campos
20 13-0814:30 1
Yuvula
3 - 2
Vado Mix (El Chapo)
21 14-0814:21 1
Marcelino Ferreira
1 - 3
Hedmilson Fernando
22 14-0814:23 1
ISENTO
-
Lino Ferreira
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 3)
23 13-0814:30 1
Gilberto Campos
2 - 3
Yuvula
24 13-0814:30 1
Hedmilson Fernando
3 - 2
Lino Ferreira
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 3)
25 13-0814:30 1
Yuvula
3 - 0
Victor Jaime
26 14-0814:25 3
Hedmilson Fernando
3 - 1
António Freitas
Eliminados
Carlos CaladoPlínio PedroNilton FerreiraKim MoçambiqueJoaquim CabralMaicah WambuguNuno TavaresToy RicoBangula
Apurados (Perdedores)
Rodrigo PalmeiroPedro Costa
Apurados (Vencedores)
Ricardo Machado (RM10)Dalton Ferreira
DIA HORA MS JOGADOR 1 JOGADOR 2
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 3)
1 1
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
-
ISENTO
2 13-0814:00 1
Toy Rico
1 - 3
Joaquim Cabral
3 13-0814:00 1
Maicah Wambugu
0 - 3
Rodrigo Palmeiro
4 1
Bangula
-
ISENTO
5 1
Nilton Ferreira
-
ISENTO
6 13-0814:00 1
Dalton Ferreira
3 - 1
Kim Moçambique
7 13-0814:00 1
Plínio Pedro
3 - 2
Carlos Calado
8 1
Nuno Tavares
1 - 3
Pedro Costa
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 3)
9 13-0814:30 1
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
3 - 1
Joaquim Cabral
10 13-0814:30 1
Rodrigo Palmeiro
3 - 0
Bangula
11 13-0814:30 1
Nilton Ferreira
0 - 3
Dalton Ferreira
12 13-0814:30 1
Plínio Pedro
1 - 3
Pedro Costa
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 3)
13 1
ISENTO
-
Toy Rico
14 1
Maicah Wambugu
-
ISENTO
15 1
ISENTO
-
Kim Moçambique
16 13-0814:30 1
Carlos Calado
0 - 3
Nuno Tavares
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 3)
17 13-0814:30 1
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
3 - 1
Rodrigo Palmeiro
18 13-0814:31 1
Dalton Ferreira
3 - 1
Pedro Costa
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 3)
19 13-0814:32 1
Toy Rico
3 - 1
Plínio Pedro
20 13-0814:30 1
Maicah Wambugu
3 - 0
Nilton Ferreira
21 13-0814:34 1
Kim Moçambique
1 - 3
Bangula
22 13-0814:30 1
Nuno Tavares
3 - 1
Joaquim Cabral
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 3)
23 13-0814:30 1
Toy Rico
3 - 2
Maicah Wambugu
24 13-0815:00 1
Bangula
3 - 1
Nuno Tavares
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 3)
25 13-0815:00 1
Toy Rico
1 - 3
Rodrigo Palmeiro
26 14-0814:38 1
Bangula
1 - 3
Pedro Costa
DIA HORA MS JOGADOR 1 JOGADOR 2
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 3)
1 1
Amâncio Cardoso
-
ISENTO
2 1
Yuri Fernandes
-
ISENTO
3 13-0814:00 1
Jorge Barros (BKK)
1 - 3
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
4 1
Juan Moutinho
-
ISENTO
5 1
Tony Secombe
-
ISENTO
6 13-0800:00 1
Berna
0 - 3
Paulo Sakussanda
7 1
Meno (MR4)
-
ISENTO
8 1
Edson Fernandes
-
ISENTO
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 3)
9 14-0814:43 1
Amâncio Cardoso
0 - 3
Yuri Fernandes
10 13-0815:30 1
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
3 - 0
Juan Moutinho
11 13-0814:44 1
Tony Secombe
0 - 3
Paulo Sakussanda
12 13-0814:45 1
Meno (MR4)
3 - 1
Edson Fernandes
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 3)
13 1
ISENTO
-
ISENTO
14 13-0819:11 1
Jorge Barros (BKK)
-
ISENTO
15 1
ISENTO
-
Berna
16 1
ISENTO
-
ISENTO
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 3)
17 13-0816:30 1
Yuri Fernandes
2 - 3
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
18 13-0815:00 1
Paulo Sakussanda
3 - 0
Meno (MR4)
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 3)
19 1
ISENTO
-
Edson Fernandes
20 13-0819:14 1
Jorge Barros (BKK)
3 - 0
Tony Secombe
21 1
Berna
0 - 0
Juan Moutinho
22 1
ISENTO
-
Amâncio Cardoso
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 3)
23 1
Edson Fernandes
0 - 0
Jorge Barros (BKK)
24
VENCEDOR 21
-
Amâncio Cardoso
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 3)
25
VENCEDOR 23
-
Yuri Fernandes
26
VENCEDOR 24
-
Meno (MR4)
DIA HORA MS JOGADOR 1 JOGADOR 2
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 3)
1 1
Richard Echala
-
ISENTO
2 1
Ivandro Silva
-
ISENTO
3 1
Daniel de Oliveira
3 - 1
Bruno Oliveira
4 1
Vieira
-
ISENTO
5 1
Ico
-
ISENTO
6 1
Helder Araujo
3 - 0
Daniel Fonseca
7 1
Luis Ferreira (LF12)
-
ISENTO
8 1
Armando Ribeiro
-
ISENTO
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 3)
9 13-0819:24 1
Richard Echala
3 - 1
Ivandro Silva
10 1
Daniel de Oliveira
0 - 0
Vieira
11 1
Ico
0 - 0
Helder Araujo
12 1
Luis Ferreira (LF12)
0 - 0
Armando Ribeiro
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 3)
13 1
ISENTO
-
ISENTO
14 1
Bruno Oliveira
-
ISENTO
15 1
ISENTO
-
Daniel Fonseca
16 1
ISENTO
-
ISENTO
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 3)
17
Richard Echala
-
VENCEDOR 10
18
VENCEDOR 11
-
VENCEDOR 12
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 3)
19
ISENTO
-
DERROTADO 12
20
VENCEDOR 14
-
DERROTADO 11
21
VENCEDOR 15
-
DERROTADO 10
22 1
ISENTO
-
Ivandro Silva
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 3)
23
VENCEDOR 19
-
VENCEDOR 20
24
VENCEDOR 21
-
VENCEDOR 22
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 3)
25
VENCEDOR 23
-
DERROTADO 17
26
VENCEDOR 24
-
DERROTADO 18

1º Torneio de Pool PT 2022 - Be One

Penetra
Rodrigo Palmeiro
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
JOGADOR JOGOS PG PP VITÓRIAS
1Rodrigo PalmeiroVVDVVVVVDV3215
68%
2PenetraVVVVDVVVVVVD3919
67%
3Ricardo Machado (RM10)VVVVVVDD2614
65%
4Juan MoutinhoVDDDVVVDD1819
49%
5Juan MoutinhoVDDDVVVDD1819
49%
5YuvulaDVVVVVVDD2217
56%
7Dalton FerreiraVVVVDVD2113
62%
7Anderson AntunesVVVVDVD1913
59%
9Ivandro SilvaVDDVDD1012
45%
9Hedmilson FernandoVDVVVDVD1718
49%
9Pedro CostaVVDVDVD1916
54%
9Helder AraujoVDDVD910
47%
13Jorge Barros (BKK)DVVDDD1211
52%
13Oscar Carmo (El Negro)VVVDD1211
52%
13Bruno OliveiraDDDD311
21%
13Daniel FonsecaDDDD311
21%
DIA HORA MS JOGADOR 1 JOGADOR 2
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 4)
1 14-0816:27 1
Juan Moutinho
3 - 4
Richard Echala
2 14-0815:30 1
Anderson Antunes
4 - 3
Jorge Barros (BKK)
3 14-0815:30 1
Penetra
4 - 0
Hedmilson Fernando
4 01-0101:00 3
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
0 - 4
Rodrigo Palmeiro
5 14-0817:16 1
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
4 - 0
Bruno Oliveira
6 14-0815:30 2
Dalton Ferreira
4 - 3
Pedro Costa
7 14-0818:40 1
Ivandro Silva
4 - 1
Daniel Fonseca
8 14-0817:33 1
Helder Araujo
2 - 4
Yuvula
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
9 1
Richard Echala
4 - 1
Anderson Antunes
10 14-0818:15 1
Penetra
1 - 4
Rodrigo Palmeiro
11 14-0819:43 1
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
4 - 3
Dalton Ferreira
12 14-0819:43 1
Ivandro Silva
0 - 4
Yuvula
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
13 14-0817:42 1
Juan Moutinho
4 - 2
Jorge Barros (BKK)
14 14-0817:15 1
Hedmilson Fernando
4 - 3
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
15 14-0817:34 3
Bruno Oliveira
2 - 4
Pedro Costa
16 14-0820:17 1
Daniel Fonseca
2 - 4
Helder Araujo
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
17 14-0821:18 1
Richard Echala
3 - 4
Rodrigo Palmeiro
18 14-0819:46 1
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
4 - 1
Yuvula
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
19 14-0822:30 1
Juan Moutinho
4 - 2
Ivandro Silva
20 14-0820:51 1
Hedmilson Fernando
0 - 4
Dalton Ferreira
21 14-0820:46 1
Pedro Costa
2 - 4
Penetra
22 14-0821:20 1
Helder Araujo
0 - 4
Anderson Antunes
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 4)
23 1
Juan Moutinho
4 - 1
Dalton Ferreira
24 14-0822:05 1
Penetra
4 - 1
Anderson Antunes
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 4)
25 14-0823:02 1
Juan Moutinho
0 - 3
Richard Echala
26 1
Penetra
4 - 1
Yuvula
VENCEDORES 3 (RACE TO 4)
27 15-0801:49 1
Rodrigo Palmeiro
4 - 2
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
PERDEDORES 5 (RACE TO 4)
28 14-0823:25 1
Juan Moutinho
0 - 4
Penetra
PERDEDORES 6 (RACE TO 4)
29 15-0801:49 1
Penetra
4 - 3
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
FINAL (RACE TO 4)
30 15-0804:16 1
Penetra
4 - 2
Rodrigo Palmeiro
FINALÍSSIMA (RACE TO 4)
31 15-0805:44 1
Penetra
1 - 4
Rodrigo Palmeiro