Eliminados
Carlos Daniel CoelhoRodrigo CarrapatoJose PaulinoDaniel AraújoJaime TiagoBruno NevesAmândio SantoDomingos SilvaPaulo OliveiraJoão NunoLuis FebraDaniel PiresJorge SousaPedro BeloPaulo BeiróAri BarreiraNuno TeixeiraVitor SilvaTiago SerranoRicardo SerraPaulo Alexandre OliveiraFilipe PereiraAlexandre ManoCésar Sousa
Calificados (Perdedores)
João SantoAndré NevesJoão CarvalhoTiago Pimenta
Calificados (Ganadores)
Paulo CamposLeonel DiasJosé Paulo NunesFernando Oliveira
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Filipe Pereira
51
Paulo Oliveira
17-0620:41
M 5
 2
Ricardo Serra
53
Carlos Daniel Coelho
17-0620:41
M 6
 3
Paulo Beiró
54
André Neves
17-0620:41
M 7
 4
Paulo Campos
53
Rodrigo Carrapato
17-0620:41
M 8
 5
Luis Febra
45
Pedro Belo
17-0620:41
M 9
 6
Leonel Dias
50
Jose Paulino
17-0620:41
M 13
 7
Daniel Araújo
15
João Carvalho
17-0620:41
M 10
 8
Tiago Serrano
52
Alexandre Mano
17-0620:41
M 11
 9
César Sousa
51
Jaime Tiago
17-0620:42
M 20
 10
Daniel Pires
54
Jorge Sousa
17-0620:42
M 12
 11
José Paulo Nunes
54
Tiago Pimenta
17-0622:37
M 5
 12
Bruno Neves
35
Vitor Silva
17-0622:37
M 6
 13
Fernando Oliveira
53
Amândio Santo
17-0622:37
M 7
 14
João Nuno
52
Paulo Alexandre Oliveira
17-0622:37
M 8
 15
Nuno Teixeira
53
Ari Barreira
17-0623:05
M 9
 16
Domingos Silva
25
João Santo
17-0622:37
M 10
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Filipe Pereira
54
Ricardo Serra
18-0611:32
M 15
 18
Paulo Beiró
15
Paulo Campos
18-0611:31
M 5
 19
Pedro Belo
15
Leonel Dias
18-0611:32
M 6
 20
João Carvalho
51
Tiago Serrano
18-0611:32
M 7
 21
César Sousa
50
Daniel Pires
18-0611:32
M 12
 22
José Paulo Nunes
50
Vitor Silva
18-0611:32
M 13
 23
Fernando Oliveira
50
João Nuno
18-0611:32
M 14
 24
Nuno Teixeira
45
João Santo
18-0611:32
M 20
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Paulo Oliveira
52
Carlos Daniel Coelho
18-0613:38
M 15
 26
André Neves
52
Rodrigo Carrapato
18-0613:38
M 14
 27
Luis Febra
50
Jose Paulino
18-0613:37
M 1
 28
Daniel Araújo
15
Alexandre Mano
18-0613:38
M 13
 29
Jaime Tiago
15
Jorge Sousa
18-0617:52
M 20
 30
Tiago Pimenta
51
Bruno Neves
18-0616:13
M 5
 31
Amândio Santo
25
Paulo Alexandre Oliveira
18-0616:13
M 6
 32
Ari Barreira
51
Domingos Silva
18-0616:13
M 7
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 33
Filipe Pereira
35
Paulo Campos
18-0619:02
M 5
 34
Leonel Dias
52
João Carvalho
18-0619:02
M 6
 35
César Sousa
35
José Paulo Nunes
18-0619:02
M 7
 36
Fernando Oliveira
52
João Santo
18-0619:02
M 8
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 37
Paulo Oliveira
35
Nuno Teixeira
18-0617:42
M 19
 38
André Neves
53
João Nuno
18-0617:42
M 12
 39
Luis Febra
35
Vitor Silva
18-0617:39
M 15
 40
Alexandre Mano
51
Daniel Pires
18-0617:39
M 16
 41
Jorge Sousa
05
Tiago Serrano
18-0618:00
M 11
 42
Tiago Pimenta
50
Pedro Belo
18-0617:39
M 17
 43
Paulo Alexandre Oliveira
53
Paulo Beiró
18-0617:39
M 18
 44
Ari Barreira
35
Ricardo Serra
18-0617:57
M 14
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 45
Nuno Teixeira
45
André Neves
18-0619:30
M 11
 46
Vitor Silva
35
Alexandre Mano
18-0619:29
M 19
 47
Tiago Serrano
35
Tiago Pimenta
18-0619:12
M 12
 48
Paulo Alexandre Oliveira
52
Ricardo Serra
18-0620:10
M 15
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 49
Paulo Alexandre Oliveira
25
João Santo
18-0621:47
M 2
 50
André Neves
53
Filipe Pereira
18-0621:43
M 3
 51
Alexandre Mano
45
João Carvalho
18-0621:43
M 1
 52
Tiago Pimenta
51
César Sousa
18-0621:43
M 4
Eliminados
João SantoLeonel Dias
Calificados (Perdedores)
João Carvalho
Calificados (Ganadores)
Fernando Oliveira
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Leonel Dias
45
João Carvalho
M 1
 2
Fernando Oliveira
52
João Santo
M 1
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 3
João Carvalho
45
Fernando Oliveira
19-0613:24
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 4
Leonel Dias
52
João Santo
19-0613:24
M 1
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Leonel Dias
45
João Carvalho
19-0613:24
M 4
Eliminados
André NevesPaulo Campos
Calificados (Perdedores)
Tiago Pimenta
Calificados (Ganadores)
José Paulo Nunes
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Paulo Campos
25
Tiago Pimenta
M 1
 2
José Paulo Nunes
52
André Neves
M 1
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 3
Tiago Pimenta
15
José Paulo Nunes
19-0613:24
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 4
Paulo Campos
51
André Neves
19-0613:24
M 1
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Paulo Campos
15
Tiago Pimenta
M 1

FPB - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL (2ª DIVISÃO)

João Carvalho

Fernando Oliveira

Tiago Pimenta

José Paulo Nunes

JUGADOR JUEGOS PG PP VICTORIAS
1Fernando OliveiraVVVVVVV3717
69%
2João CarvalhoVVDVVDVVD4234
55%
3Tiago PimentaDVVVVVDVD3624
60%
3José Paulo NunesVVVVVD2916
64%
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 6)
 1
Fernando Oliveira
61
Tiago Pimenta
19-0615:53
M 4
 2
José Paulo Nunes
46
João Carvalho
19-0615:53
M 2
FINAL (RACE TO 6)
 3
Fernando Oliveira
65
João Carvalho
19-0617:52
M 1