RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Ricardo Guimarães
Walkover
 2
Walkover
Paulo Silva
 3
Fernando Fernandes
50
Luís Clemente
18-0611:33
M 8
 4
Walkover
Luis Gonçalves
 5
Vítor Dias
Walkover
 6
Rui Sá
Walkover
 7
Miguel Guimaraes
Walkover
 8
Walkover
Paulo Cristovao
 9
André Mota
Walkover
 10
Ricardo Moreira
50
Rui Ribeiro
18-0611:33
M 9
 11
César Sousa
Walkover
 12
Walkover
Paulo Duraes
 13
David Andre
Walkover
 14
Evaristo Magalhaes
35
Vitor Lopes
18-0611:37
M 10
 15
Rui Rosa
Walkover
 16
Walkover
Manuel Costa Pereira
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Ricardo Guimarães
45
Paulo Silva
18-0613:37
M 5
 18
Fernando Fernandes
52
Luis Gonçalves
18-0613:37
M 6
 19
Vítor Dias
45
Rui Sá
18-0613:37
M 7
 20
Miguel Guimaraes
52
Paulo Cristovao
18-0613:37
M 8
 21
André Mota
51
Ricardo Moreira
18-0613:37
M 9
 22
César Sousa
45
Paulo Duraes
18-0613:37
M 10
 23
David Andre
25
Vitor Lopes
18-0613:37
M 12
 24
Rui Rosa
25
Manuel Costa Pereira
18-0613:37
M 20
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Walkover
Walkover
 26
Luís Clemente
Walkover
 27
Walkover
Walkover
 28
Walkover
Walkover
 29
Walkover
Rui Ribeiro
 30
Walkover
Walkover
 31
Walkover
Evaristo Magalhaes
 32
Walkover
Walkover
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 33
Paulo Silva
05
Fernando Fernandes
18-0617:54
M 5
 34
Rui Sá
35
Miguel Guimaraes
18-0617:54
M 6
 35
André Mota
25
Paulo Duraes
18-0617:54
M 7
 36
Vitor Lopes
50
Manuel Costa Pereira
18-0619:25
M 8
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 37
Walkover
Rui Rosa
 38
Luís Clemente
05
David Andre
18-0616:17
M 9
 39
Walkover
César Sousa
 40
Walkover
Ricardo Moreira
 41
Rui Ribeiro
35
Paulo Cristovao
18-0616:17
M 8
 42
Walkover
Vítor Dias
 43
Evaristo Magalhaes
15
Luis Gonçalves
18-0616:17
M 12
 44
Walkover
Ricardo Guimarães
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 45
Rui Rosa
51
David Andre
18-0617:55
M 9
 46
César Sousa
25
Ricardo Moreira
18-0617:55
M 10
 47
Paulo Cristovao
45
Vítor Dias
18-0618:16
M 13
 48
Luis Gonçalves
15
Ricardo Guimarães
18-0618:02
M 20
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 49
Ricardo Guimarães
DERROTADO 33
 50
Rui Rosa
52
Paulo Silva
18-0619:16
M 16
 51
Ricardo Moreira
54
Rui Sá
18-0619:25
M 20
 52
Vítor Dias
35
André Mota
18-0619:58
M 10
Eliminados
Fernando FernandesAndré Mota
Apurados (Perdedores)
Manuel Costa Pereira
Apurados (Vencedores)
Vitor Lopes
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Fernando Fernandes
45
Manuel Costa Pereira
M 1
 2
Vitor Lopes
54
André Mota
M 1
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 3
Manuel Costa Pereira
15
Vitor Lopes
19-0613:24
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 4
Fernando Fernandes
25
André Mota
19-0613:24
M 1
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 5
André Mota
35
Manuel Costa Pereira
M 1
Eliminados
Ricardo MoreiraRui Rosa
Apurados (Perdedores)
Miguel Guimaraes
Apurados (Vencedores)
Paulo Duraes
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Paulo Duraes
51
Ricardo Moreira
M 1
 2
Miguel Guimaraes
25
Rui Rosa
M 1
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 3
Paulo Duraes
54
Rui Rosa
19-0613:24
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 4
Ricardo Moreira
05
Miguel Guimaraes
19-0613:24
M 1
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Miguel Guimaraes
50
Rui Rosa
M 1

FPB - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL (3ª DIV.)

Manuel Costa Pereira

Vitor Lopes

Miguel Guimaraes

Paulo Duraes

JOGADOR JOGOS PG PP VITÓRIAS
1Vitor LopesVVVVVVV3716
70%
2Manuel Costa PereiraVVDVDVVD2830
48%
3Miguel GuimaraesVVVDVVD3216
67%
3Paulo DuraesVVVVVD3017
64%
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 6)
 1
Vitor Lopes
65
Miguel Guimaraes
M 1
 2
Paulo Duraes
56
Manuel Costa Pereira
M 1
FINAL (RACE TO 6)
 3
Vitor Lopes
61
Manuel Costa Pereira
19-0618:11
M 1