FPB - Campeonato Nacional (Sub-17 Sub-19 Sub-23)
Termas do Bicanho
22 of June
23 of June
64
8 Ball
Ricardo Salgado

No announced prizes

NAME
QUADRO APURAMENTO (SUB-17)8Double Elimination54
QUADRO APURAMENTO (SUB-19)8Double Elimination54
QUADRO APURAMENTO (SUB-23)32Double Elimination68
QUADRO FINAL (SUB-17)4Single Elimination5
QUADRO FINAL (SUB-19)4Single Elimination5
QUADRO FINAL (SUB-23)8Single Elimination6
PHOTO NAME INFO COUNTRY
1Alexandre Flórido
2André Ferreira
3André Soares
4André Vilela
5Ari Barreira
6Dário Freitas
7Diogo Batista
8Gustavo Lopes
9Henrique Mota
10João Barbosa
11João Góis
12João Morais
13João Santo
14João Tavares
15João Vale
16Jose Maria
17José Ventura
18Leonel Dias
19Nuno Nunes
20Nuno Santos
21Nuno Teixeira
22Pedro Andrade
23Rafael De Sousa
24Rafael Teófilo
25Raquel Freire
26Ricardo Guimarães
27Ricardo Mota
28Ruben Gomes
29Rui Sá
30Simão Baptista
31Tiago Marques
32Tomás Barros
33Tomás Freire
34Tomás Oliveira
35Walkover
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
João ValeSimão BaptistaJoão Góis
Qualified (Losers)
Ruben GomesHenrique Mota
Qualified (Winners)
Jose MariaRafael De Sousa
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
11
João Góis
-
Walkover
206-2211:53 PM4
Jose Maria
5 - 4
Ruben Gomes
306-1802:52 AM5
João Vale
0 - 5
Simão Baptista
406-1802:52 AM6
Rafael De Sousa
5 - 4
Henrique Mota
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
506-2312:12 PM9
João Góis
0 - 5
Jose Maria
606-2312:12 PM7
Simão Baptista
3 - 5
Rafael De Sousa
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
71
Walkover
-
Ruben Gomes
806-2312:12 PM8
João Vale
1 - 5
Henrique Mota
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
906-2302:44 PM4
Ruben Gomes
5 - 0
Simão Baptista
1006-2302:45 PM5
Henrique Mota
5 - 2
João Góis
Eliminated
Jose MariaRafael De SousaTomás BarrosGustavo Lopes
Qualified (Losers)
Nuno SantosRicardo Guimarães
Qualified (Winners)
Alexandre FlóridoTomás Oliveira
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
106-1802:51 AM10
Ricardo Guimarães
5 - 2
Nuno Santos
206-1802:51 AM9
Jose Maria
0 - 5
Alexandre Flórido
306-1802:51 AM8
Tomás Barros
5 - 0
Rafael De Sousa
406-1802:51 AM9
Gustavo Lopes
4 - 5
Tomás Oliveira
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
506-1804:27 AM1
Ricardo Guimarães
3 - 5
Alexandre Flórido
606-2312:16 PM5
Tomás Barros
1 - 5
Tomás Oliveira
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
706-2312:27 PM1
Nuno Santos
5 - 0
Jose Maria
806-2312:26 PM1
Rafael De Sousa
0 - 5
Gustavo Lopes
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
906-2302:44 PM9
Nuno Santos
5 - 0
Tomás Barros
1006-2302:44 PM10
Gustavo Lopes
1 - 5
Ricardo Guimarães
Eliminated
Ricardo MotaAri BarreiraRaquel FreireRafael TeófiloAndré VilelaPedro AndradeAndré FerreiraJose MariaTomás OliveiraJosé VenturaJoão TavaresDiogo BatistaJoão MoraisRui SáRicardo GuimarãesTiago Marques
Qualified (Losers)
João SantoTomás FreireLeonel DiasNuno Nunes
Qualified (Winners)
Dário FreitasNuno TeixeiraAndré SoaresJoão Barbosa
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
Rafael Teófilo
-
Walkover
21
Ricardo Mota
0 - 6
João Santo
306-2205:20 PM12
João Morais
2 - 6
Raquel Freire
41
Walkover
-
Dário Freitas
51
Ari Barreira
-
Walkover
606-2205:20 PM5
Rui Sá
6 - 4
Tomás Freire
706-2205:20 PM9
Nuno Teixeira
6 - 2
José Ventura
81
Walkover
-
Tomás Oliveira
91
André Soares
-
Walkover
1006-2205:20 PM1
André Vilela
3 - 6
Nuno Nunes
1106-2205:20 PM8
Pedro Andrade
0 - 6
Diogo Batista
121
Walkover
-
Leonel Dias
131
João Barbosa
-
Walkover
1406-2205:20 PM10
João Tavares
6 - 3
André Ferreira
1511
Jose Maria
5 - 6
Tiago Marques
161
Walkover
-
Ricardo Guimarães
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
1706-2206:43 PM1
Rafael Teófilo
0 - 6
João Santo
1806-1710:43 AM1
Raquel Freire
1 - 6
Dário Freitas
1906-2206:35 PM3
Ari Barreira
3 - 6
Rui Sá
2006-2206:20 PM4
Nuno Teixeira
6 - 4
Tomás Oliveira
2106-2206:24 PM8
André Soares
6 - 2
Nuno Nunes
2206-2206:36 PM11
Diogo Batista
1 - 6
Leonel Dias
2306-2206:58 PM2
João Barbosa
6 - 1
João Tavares
2406-2206:31 PM9
Tiago Marques
6 - 2
Ricardo Guimarães
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
251
Walkover
-
Ricardo Mota
261
João Morais
-
Walkover
271
Walkover
-
Tomás Freire
281
José Ventura
-
Walkover
291
Walkover
-
André Vilela
301
Pedro Andrade
-
Walkover
311
Walkover
-
André Ferreira
321
Jose Maria
-
Walkover
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
3306-1802:50 AM11
João Santo
4 - 6
Dário Freitas
3406-1802:50 AM3
Rui Sá
4 - 6
Nuno Teixeira
3506-1802:50 AM2
André Soares
6 - 1
Leonel Dias
3606-1802:50 AM1
João Barbosa
6 - 2
Tiago Marques
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
371
Ricardo Mota
0 - 6
Tomás Oliveira
3806-2208:16 PM1
João Morais
6 - 0
Ari Barreira
3906-2208:16 PM11
Tomás Freire
6 - 4
Raquel Freire
401
José Ventura
6 - 0
Rafael Teófilo
4106-2208:15 PM2
André Vilela
3 - 6
Ricardo Guimarães
421
Pedro Andrade
0 - 6
João Tavares
4306-2208:16 PM10
André Ferreira
5 - 6
Diogo Batista
4406-1712:22 PM3
Jose Maria
1 - 6
Nuno Nunes
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
4706-2210:37 PM2
Tomás Oliveira
3 - 6
João Morais
4806-2210:48 PM3
Tomás Freire
6 - 0
José Ventura
4906-2210:35 PM1
Ricardo Guimarães
6 - 2
João Tavares
5006-2211:03 PM11
Diogo Batista
1 - 6
Nuno Nunes
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
5206-2312:26 PM3
João Morais
2 - 6
João Santo
5306-2312:26 PM4
Tomás Freire
6 - 5
Rui Sá
541
Ricardo Guimarães
0 - 6
Leonel Dias
5506-2312:26 PM2
Nuno Nunes
6 - 3
Tiago Marques

FPB - Campeonato Nacional (Sub-17 Sub-19 Sub-23)

Henrique Mota
Ruben Gomes
Rafael De Sousa
Jose Maria
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Ruben GomesLWWWW249
73%
2Henrique MotaLWWWL2017
54%
3Rafael De SousaWWLLL1422
39%
3Jose MariaWWLLLWLL2531
45%
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
106-2304:23 PM10
Rafael De Sousa
4 - 5
Henrique Mota
206-2304:23 PM9
Jose Maria
3 - 5
Ruben Gomes
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
306-1810:44 AM3
Henrique Mota
1 - 5
Ruben Gomes

FPB - Campeonato Nacional (Sub-17 Sub-19 Sub-23)

Tomás Oliveira
Nuno Santos
Alexandre Flórido
Ricardo Guimarães
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Nuno SantosLWWWW2213
63%
2Tomás OliveiraWWWLWLWL3826
59%
3Alexandre FlóridoWWL148
64%
3Ricardo GuimarãesWLWWLWWLL3730
55%
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
106-2304:30 PM2
Alexandre Flórido
4 - 5
Nuno Santos
206-2304:24 PM3
Tomás Oliveira
5 - 4
Ricardo Guimarães
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
306-1810:44 AM2
Nuno Santos
5 - 4
Tomás Oliveira

FPB - Campeonato Nacional (Sub-17 Sub-19 Sub-23)

Leonel Dias
André Soares
Nuno Nunes
João Barbosa
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1André SoaresWWWWWW3613
73%
2Leonel DiasWWLWWWL3523
60%
3Nuno NunesWLWWWWL3724
61%
3João BarbosaWWWWL2710
73%
5Dário FreitasWWWL2311
68%
5Nuno TeixeiraWWWL2216
58%
5João SantoWWLWL2514
64%
5Tomás FreireLWWWWL2921
58%
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 6)
106-2302:44 PM1
Dário Freitas
5 - 6
Leonel Dias
206-2302:44 PM3
Nuno Teixeira
4 - 6
Nuno Nunes
306-2302:44 PM2
André Soares
6 - 3
João Santo
406-2302:44 PM11
João Barbosa
6 - 1
Tomás Freire
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 6)
506-2304:24 PM11
Leonel Dias
6 - 5
Nuno Nunes
606-2304:24 PM1
André Soares
6 - 3
João Barbosa
FINAL (RACE TO 6)
706-1810:44 AM1
Leonel Dias
4 - 6
André Soares