FPB - Campeonato Nacional de Veteranos
Termas do Bicanho
24 of June
26 of June
128
8 Ball
Ricardo Salgado

No announced prizes

NAME
QUADRO 18Double Elimination62
QUADRO 28Double Elimination62
QUADRO 38Double Elimination62
QUADRO 48Double Elimination62
QUADRO 58Double Elimination62
QUADRO 68Double Elimination62
QUADRO 78Double Elimination62
QUADRO 88Double Elimination62
QUADRO 98Double Elimination62
QUADRO 108Double Elimination62
QUADRO 118Double Elimination62
QUADRO 128Double Elimination62
QUADRO 138Double Elimination62
QUADRO 148Double Elimination62
QUADRO 158Double Elimination62
QUADRO 168Double Elimination62
QUADRO FINAL32Single Elimination6
PHOTO NAME INFO COUNTRY
1Acácio Silvano
2Agostinho Fernandes
3André Câmara
4Antonio Duarte
5António Felgueira
6António José
7António Matos
8António Neves
9António Simões
10Arménio Nunes
11Benjamin Coelho
12Caetano Moço
13Carlos Barreto
14Carlos Durana
15Carlos Jerónimo
16Carlos Rodrigues
17César Teixeira
18Davide Marques
19Domingos Guedes
20Donato Lúcio
21Evaristo Santos
22Fernando Cardoso
23Fernando Santos
24Filipe Pereira
25Filipe Teófilo
26Francisco Claudino
27Francisco Marques
28Francisco Pinhal
29Frederico Pereira
30Germano Lobo
31Hélder Braguês
32Helder Mártires
33Hélder Sousa
34Henrique Correia
35Henrique Sousa
36João Chumbinho
37João Fonseca
38João Malo
39João Moura
40João Roque
41João Sá
42João Vicente
43Joaquim Cardoso
44Joaquim Espírito Santo
45Jorge Boita
46Jorge Cardeira
47Jorge Coelho
48Jorge Santos
49Jorge Sousa
50José Geraldo
51José Gonçalves
52José Jorge
53José Oliveira
54José Ribeiro
55José Silva
56Júlio Guadelupe
57Leandro Pinto
58Leonardo Perpétuo
59Luís Araújo
60Luís Ferreira
61Luís Martins
62Luis Ponce
63Luís Torres
64Manuel Costa
65Manuel Pereira
66Manuel Ramalheira
67Manuel Rebolo
68Manuel Teixeira
69Marco Canelas
70Mário José
71Nuno Branco
72Nuno Lopes
73Nuno Mano
74Nuno Raposo
75Nuno Ventura
76Osmir Nabaz
77Paulo Costa
78Paulo Lima
79Pedro Pereira
80Pedro Pereira
81Pedro Rodrigues
82Reinaldo Carvalho
83Rogério Ferreira
84Rogério Oliveira
85Rogério Ramos
86Rui Domingos
87Rui Marques
88Sérgio Ferreira
89Sylvio Romero
90Vitor Luis
91Vítor Mendes
92Walkover
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
António SimõesJorge CoelhoJosé Jorge
Qualified (Losers)
Fernando Cardoso
Qualified (Winners)
Manuel Pereira
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
Jorge Coelho
-
Walkover
206-2403:18 PM2
Fernando Cardoso
6 - 1
José Jorge
31
António Simões
-
Walkover
41
Manuel Pereira
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2406:50 PM8
Jorge Coelho
2 - 6
Fernando Cardoso
606-2406:50 PM11
António Simões
0 - 6
Manuel Pereira
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
José Jorge
81
Walkover
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
906-2510:24 AM10
José Jorge
6 - 3
António Simões
101
Walkover
-
Jorge Coelho
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1106-2503:07 PM1
Fernando Cardoso
2 - 6
Manuel Pereira
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1206-2501:09 PM3
José Jorge
6 - 5
Jorge Coelho
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1306-2505:38 PM11
José Jorge
0 - 6
Fernando Cardoso
Eliminated
Vítor MendesManuel RamalheiraEvaristo Santos
Qualified (Losers)
Jorge Cardeira
Qualified (Winners)
Rui Domingos
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
Manuel Ramalheira
-
Walkover
206-2403:19 PM4
Jorge Cardeira
6 - 2
Evaristo Santos
306-2405:21 PM5
Vítor Mendes
6 - 0
Davide Marques
41
Rui Domingos
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2406:51 PM9
Manuel Ramalheira
0 - 6
Jorge Cardeira
606-2406:51 PM1
Vítor Mendes
0 - 6
Rui Domingos
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Evaristo Santos
81
Davide Marques
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
91
Evaristo Santos
6 - 0
Vítor Mendes
101
Walkover
-
Manuel Ramalheira
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1106-2502:59 PM6
Jorge Cardeira
2 - 6
Rui Domingos
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1206-2501:42 PM11
Evaristo Santos
6 - 3
Manuel Ramalheira
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1306-2505:38 PM10
Evaristo Santos
1 - 6
Jorge Cardeira
Eliminated
Leandro PintoCaetano MoçoPedro RodriguesJosé Ribeiro
Qualified (Losers)
André Câmara
Qualified (Winners)
Luís Torres
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
Caetano Moço
-
Walkover
206-2403:19 PM6
José Ribeiro
6 - 0
Leandro Pinto
306-2403:19 PM1
André Câmara
6 - 1
Pedro Rodrigues
41
Luís Torres
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2406:51 PM10
Caetano Moço
3 - 6
José Ribeiro
606-2406:51 PM6
André Câmara
2 - 6
Luís Torres
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Leandro Pinto
81
Pedro Rodrigues
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
91
Leandro Pinto
0 - 6
André Câmara
1006-2510:24 AM2
Pedro Rodrigues
6 - 4
Caetano Moço
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1106-2503:26 PM2
José Ribeiro
3 - 6
Luís Torres
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1206-2501:25 PM5
André Câmara
6 - 2
Pedro Rodrigues
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1301-0101:00 AM9
André Câmara
6 - 4
José Ribeiro
Eliminated
Osmir NabazPedro Pereira Luis PonceReinaldo Carvalho
Qualified (Losers)
Arménio Nunes
Qualified (Winners)
Manuel Costa
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
Arménio Nunes
-
Walkover
206-2405:22 PM7
Osmir Nabaz
0 - 6
Reinaldo Carvalho
306-2403:19 PM1
Pedro Pereira
0 - 6
Manuel Costa
41
Luis Ponce
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2406:52 PM2
Arménio Nunes
6 - 0
Reinaldo Carvalho
61
Manuel Costa
6 - 0
Luis Ponce
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Osmir Nabaz
81
Pedro Pereira
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
906-2510:25 AM1
Osmir Nabaz
0 - 6
Luis Ponce
1006-2510:25 AM1
Pedro Pereira
0 - 6
Reinaldo Carvalho
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1106-2503:12 PM9
Arménio Nunes
1 - 6
Manuel Costa
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1206-2501:23 PM1
Luis Ponce
0 - 6
Reinaldo Carvalho
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1306-2506:06 PM1
Reinaldo Carvalho
3 - 6
Arménio Nunes
Eliminated
José GonçalvesLuís Araújo
Qualified (Losers)
Carlos Jerónimo
Qualified (Winners)
Domingos Guedes
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
Nuno Branco
-
Walkover
206-2403:19 PM8
Domingos Guedes
6 - 2
Carlos Jerónimo
31
José Gonçalves
-
Walkover
41
Luís Araújo
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2408:35 PM6
Nuno Branco
2 - 6
Domingos Guedes
606-2408:35 PM4
José Gonçalves
2 - 6
Luís Araújo
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Carlos Jerónimo
81
Walkover
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
906-2510:25 AM3
Carlos Jerónimo
6 - 2
José Gonçalves
101
Walkover
-
Nuno Branco
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
111
Domingos Guedes
6 - 0
Luís Araújo
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1201-0101:00 AM8
Carlos Jerónimo
0 - 5
Nuno Branco
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
131
Carlos Jerónimo
6 - 0
Luís Araújo
Eliminated
Sérgio FerreiraJoão MaloVitor LuisJorge Sousa
Qualified (Losers)
João Roque
Qualified (Winners)
José Oliveira
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
Jorge Sousa
-
Walkover
206-2403:19 PM3
João Roque
6 - 0
Sérgio Ferreira
306-2403:20 PM9
José Oliveira
6 - 0
João Malo
41
Vitor Luis
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2408:35 PM1
Jorge Sousa
6 - 0
João Roque
606-2408:36 PM2
José Oliveira
6 - 0
Vitor Luis
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Sérgio Ferreira
81
João Malo
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
906-2510:25 AM1
Sérgio Ferreira
0 - 6
Vitor Luis
1006-2510:25 AM1
João Malo
0 - 6
João Roque
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1106-2502:49 PM10
Jorge Sousa
2 - 6
José Oliveira
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
121
Vitor Luis
0 - 6
João Roque
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1306-2505:38 PM3
João Roque
6 - 4
Jorge Sousa
Eliminated
Joaquim Espírito SantoAgostinho FernandesCarlos RodriguesPaulo Lima
Qualified (Losers)
João Moura
Qualified (Winners)
Paulo Costa
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
Paulo Costa
-
Walkover
206-2403:20 PM10
João Moura
6 - 0
Joaquim Espírito Santo
306-2403:20 PM11
Agostinho Fernandes
2 - 6
Paulo Lima
41
Carlos Rodrigues
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2408:36 PM9
Paulo Costa
6 - 3
João Moura
606-2408:36 PM12
Paulo Lima
6 - 2
Carlos Rodrigues
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Joaquim Espírito Santo
81
Agostinho Fernandes
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
906-2510:25 AM11
Joaquim Espírito Santo
0 - 6
Carlos Rodrigues
1006-2510:26 AM1
Agostinho Fernandes
0 - 6
João Moura
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1101-0101:00 AM7
Paulo Costa
6 - 2
Paulo Lima
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1206-2501:24 PM10
Carlos Rodrigues
2 - 6
João Moura
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1306-2505:39 PM2
João Moura
6 - 5
Paulo Lima
Eliminated
Antonio DuarteFrancisco ClaudinoNuno Lopes
Qualified (Losers)
Mário José
Qualified (Winners)
Joaquim Cardoso
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
Mário José
-
Walkover
21
Antonio Duarte
-
Walkover
306-2405:32 PM3
Nuno Lopes
6 - 4
Francisco Claudino
41
Joaquim Cardoso
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2408:36 PM7
Mário José
6 - 0
Antonio Duarte
606-2408:36 PM5
Nuno Lopes
2 - 6
Joaquim Cardoso
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Walkover
81
Francisco Claudino
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
91
Walkover
-
Nuno Lopes
1006-2510:26 AM1
Francisco Claudino
6 - 0
Antonio Duarte
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1101-0101:00 AM4
Mário José
1 - 6
Joaquim Cardoso
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1206-2501:24 PM1
Nuno Lopes
6 - 2
Francisco Claudino
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1301-0101:00 AM5
Nuno Lopes
4 - 6
Mário José
Eliminated
António JoséJúlio GuadelupeHelder Mártires
Qualified (Losers)
João Vicente
Qualified (Winners)
João Fonseca
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
Júlio Guadelupe
-
Walkover
206-2405:32 PM4
Helder Mártires
2 - 6
João Fonseca
31
António José
-
Walkover
41
João Vicente
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2408:37 PM11
Júlio Guadelupe
1 - 6
João Fonseca
606-2408:37 PM8
António José
1 - 6
João Vicente
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Helder Mártires
81
Walkover
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
906-2511:54 AM4
Helder Mártires
6 - 0
António José
101
Walkover
-
Júlio Guadelupe
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1101-0101:00 AM10
João Fonseca
6 - 2
João Vicente
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1206-2501:37 PM4
Helder Mártires
6 - 5
Júlio Guadelupe
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1306-2505:39 PM7
Helder Mártires
5 - 6
João Vicente
Eliminated
Nuno ManoNuno VenturaAcácio SilvanoRui Marques
Qualified (Losers)
Benjamin Coelho
Qualified (Winners)
Frederico Pereira
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
Rui Marques
-
Walkover
206-2405:09 PM5
Nuno Mano
0 - 6
Frederico Pereira
306-2406:01 PM6
Benjamin Coelho
6 - 1
Nuno Ventura
41
Acácio Silvano
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2408:49 PM10
Rui Marques
3 - 6
Frederico Pereira
606-2408:37 PM3
Benjamin Coelho
6 - 3
Acácio Silvano
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Nuno Mano
81
Nuno Ventura
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
906-2511:58 AM12
Nuno Mano
5 - 6
Acácio Silvano
1006-2511:55 AM8
Nuno Ventura
1 - 6
Rui Marques
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1101-0101:00 AM11
Frederico Pereira
6 - 3
Benjamin Coelho
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1206-2501:50 PM9
Acácio Silvano
1 - 6
Rui Marques
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1306-2505:39 PM4
Rui Marques
1 - 6
Benjamin Coelho
Eliminated
Germano LoboJosé SilvaCésar TeixeiraFrancisco Marques
Qualified (Losers)
Fernando Santos
Qualified (Winners)
Henrique Correia
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
César Teixeira
-
Walkover
206-2405:33 PM7
Fernando Santos
6 - 0
Germano Lobo
306-2405:33 PM1
José Silva
0 - 6
Henrique Correia
41
Francisco Marques
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2408:37 PM1
César Teixeira
0 - 6
Fernando Santos
606-2410:09 PM1
Henrique Correia
6 - 1
Francisco Marques
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Germano Lobo
81
José Silva
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
91
Germano Lobo
0 - 6
Francisco Marques
101
José Silva
0 - 6
César Teixeira
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1101-0101:00 AM12
Fernando Santos
2 - 6
Henrique Correia
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1206-2501:24 PM1
Francisco Marques
6 - 0
César Teixeira
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1306-2506:17 PM8
Francisco Marques
3 - 6
Fernando Santos
Eliminated
António MatosHélder BraguêsFrancisco PinhalManuel Teixeira
Qualified (Losers)
António Neves
Qualified (Winners)
Nuno Raposo
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
Hélder Braguês
-
Walkover
206-2405:10 PM9
Francisco Pinhal
3 - 6
Nuno Raposo
306-2405:12 PM2
António Neves
6 - 2
Manuel Teixeira
41
António Matos
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2410:08 PM11
Hélder Braguês
2 - 6
Nuno Raposo
606-2410:07 PM4
António Neves
6 - 4
António Matos
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Francisco Pinhal
81
Manuel Teixeira
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
906-2511:46 AM1
Francisco Pinhal
6 - 4
António Matos
1006-2501:49 PM9
Manuel Teixeira
6 - 4
Hélder Braguês
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1101-0101:00 AM1
Nuno Raposo
6 - 4
António Neves
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1206-2503:27 PM4
Francisco Pinhal
2 - 6
Manuel Teixeira
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1306-2506:17 PM12
Manuel Teixeira
4 - 6
António Neves
Eliminated
Marco CanelasFilipe Teófilo
Qualified (Losers)
Carlos Durana
Qualified (Winners)
Pedro Pereira
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
António Felgueira
-
Walkover
206-2405:14 PM8
Marco Canelas
0 - 6
Filipe Teófilo
306-2405:33 PM10
João Sá
0 - 6
Pedro Pereira
41
Carlos Durana
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2410:01 PM10
António Felgueira
2 - 6
Filipe Teófilo
606-2410:07 PM2
Pedro Pereira
6 - 4
Carlos Durana
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Marco Canelas
81
João Sá
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
91
Marco Canelas
0 - 6
Carlos Durana
101
João Sá
-
António Felgueira
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1101-0101:00 AM9
Filipe Teófilo
2 - 6
Pedro Pereira
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1212
Carlos Durana
-
António Felgueira
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1306-2506:16 PM6
Carlos Durana
6 - 1
Filipe Teófilo
Eliminated
Luís MartinsJorge SantosLuís FerreiraManuel Rebolo
Qualified (Losers)
Filipe Pereira
Qualified (Winners)
Leonardo Perpétuo
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
Filipe Pereira
-
Walkover
206-2405:33 PM11
Leonardo Perpétuo
6 - 4
Luís Ferreira
306-2406:49 PM4
Luís Martins
6 - 0
Jorge Santos
41
Manuel Rebolo
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2410:23 PM8
Filipe Pereira
3 - 6
Leonardo Perpétuo
606-2410:02 PM7
Luís Martins
4 - 6
Manuel Rebolo
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Luís Ferreira
81
Jorge Santos
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
906-2511:57 AM11
Luís Ferreira
6 - 4
Luís Martins
101
Jorge Santos
0 - 6
Filipe Pereira
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1101-0101:00 AM6
Leonardo Perpétuo
6 - 2
Manuel Rebolo
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1206-2503:07 PM5
Luís Ferreira
1 - 6
Filipe Pereira
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1301-0101:00 AM11
Filipe Pereira
6 - 2
Manuel Rebolo
Eliminated
Carlos BarretoRogério FerreiraSylvio RomeroJorge Boita
Qualified (Losers)
Hélder Sousa
Qualified (Winners)
Donato Lúcio
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
Donato Lúcio
-
Walkover
206-2406:49 PM5
Hélder Sousa
3 - 6
Rogério Ferreira
306-2406:49 PM1
Jorge Boita
6 - 2
Sylvio Romero
41
Carlos Barreto
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2410:17 PM16
Donato Lúcio
6 - 1
Rogério Ferreira
61
Jorge Boita
6 - 0
Carlos Barreto
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Hélder Sousa
81
Sylvio Romero
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
906-2511:57 AM1
Hélder Sousa
6 - 0
Carlos Barreto
1006-2501:08 PM7
Sylvio Romero
6 - 5
Rogério Ferreira
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1106-2506:50 PM1
Donato Lúcio
6 - 0
Jorge Boita
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1206-2503:57 PM8
Hélder Sousa
6 - 2
Sylvio Romero
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1306-2506:50 PM10
Hélder Sousa
6 - 5
Jorge Boita
Eliminated
José GeraldoHenrique SousaRogério Oliveira
Qualified (Losers)
Rogério Ramos
Qualified (Winners)
João Chumbinho
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
11
João Chumbinho
-
Walkover
21
José Geraldo
-
Walkover
306-2406:49 PM7
Henrique Sousa
6 - 2
Rogério Ramos
41
Rogério Oliveira
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
506-2410:11 PM5
João Chumbinho
6 - 3
José Geraldo
606-2409:56 PM9
Henrique Sousa
3 - 6
Rogério Oliveira
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 6)
71
Walkover
-
Walkover
81
Rogério Ramos
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
91
Walkover
-
Henrique Sousa
1006-2501:08 PM2
Rogério Ramos
6 - 5
José Geraldo
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 6)
1106-2504:10 PM5
João Chumbinho
6 - 2
Rogério Oliveira
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 6)
1206-2503:30 PM3
Henrique Sousa
1 - 6
Rogério Ramos
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 6)
1301-0101:00 AM4
Rogério Ramos
6 - 1
Rogério Oliveira

FPB - Campeonato Nacional de Veteranos

Leonardo Perpétuo
Luís Torres
Joaquim Cardoso
Nuno Raposo
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Luís TorresWWWWWWWW4814
77%
2Leonardo PerpétuoWWWWWWWL4429
60%
3Joaquim CardosoWWWWWWL3815
72%
3Nuno RaposoWWWWWWL3820
66%
5Manuel PereiraWWWWWL318
79%
5António NevesWWLWWWL3826
59%
5João FonsecaWWWWWL3215
68%
5João ChumbinhoWWWWWL3414
71%
9Rogério RamosLWWWWWL3222
59%
9Filipe PereiraWLWWWWL3716
70%
9Domingos GuedesWWWWL2415
62%
9Fernando SantosWWLWWL2720
57%
9Frederico PereiraWWWWL2614
65%
9João MouraWLWWWWL3624
60%
9Fernando CardosoWWLWWL2916
64%
9André CâmaraWLWWWWL3424
59%
17Carlos DuranaWLWWWL2815
65%
17Rui DomingosWWWL218
72%
17Hélder SousaLWWWWL2719
59%
17Manuel CostaWWWL197
73%
17João VicenteWWLWL2518
58%
17José OliveiraWWWL228
73%
17Paulo CostaWWWL2311
68%
17Benjamin CoelhoWWLWL2217
56%
17Carlos JerónimoLWWLWL2219
54%
17Mário JoséWWLWL2116
57%
17Henrique CorreiaWWWL239
72%
17João RoqueWLWWWL2416
60%
17Pedro Pereira WWWL1912
61%
17Arménio NunesWWLWL2415
62%
17Donato LúcioWWWL237
77%
17Jorge CardeiraWWLWL2115
58%
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 6)
106-2508:16 PM3
Manuel Pereira
6 - 0
Carlos Durana
206-2508:17 PM12
Rui Domingos
3 - 6
Rogério Ramos
306-2508:17 PM11
Luís Torres
6 - 0
Hélder Sousa
406-2508:16 PM8
Manuel Costa
1 - 6
Filipe Pereira
506-2508:17 PM10
Domingos Guedes
6 - 5
João Vicente
606-2508:16 PM9
José Oliveira
4 - 6
António Neves
706-2508:16 PM2
Paulo Costa
5 - 6
Fernando Santos
806-2508:16 PM1
Joaquim Cardoso
6 - 1
Benjamin Coelho
906-2510:03 PM8
João Fonseca
6 - 2
Carlos Jerónimo
1006-2510:17 PM3
Frederico Pereira
6 - 2
Mário José
1106-2510:19 PM1
Henrique Correia
5 - 6
João Moura
1206-2510:17 PM9
Nuno Raposo
6 - 0
João Roque
1306-2511:02 PM2
Pedro Pereira
1 - 6
Fernando Cardoso
1406-2510:19 PM4
Leonardo Perpétuo
6 - 5
Arménio Nunes
1506-2510:18 PM11
Donato Lúcio
5 - 6
André Câmara
1606-2510:19 PM5
João Chumbinho
6 - 1
Jorge Cardeira
1/8 FINAL (RACE TO 6)
1706-2610:00 AM9
Manuel Pereira
6 - 0
Rogério Ramos
1806-2610:00 AM10
Luís Torres
6 - 4
Filipe Pereira
1906-2610:00 AM2
Domingos Guedes
0 - 6
António Neves
2006-2610:00 AM11
Fernando Santos
1 - 6
Joaquim Cardoso
2106-2610:00 AM4
João Fonseca
6 - 2
Frederico Pereira
2206-2610:00 AM3
João Moura
3 - 6
Nuno Raposo
2306-2610:00 AM1
Fernando Cardoso
3 - 6
Leonardo Perpétuo
2406-2610:00 AM12
André Câmara
2 - 6
João Chumbinho
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 6)
2506-2611:30 AM2
Manuel Pereira
1 - 6
Luís Torres
2606-2611:30 AM1
António Neves
4 - 6
Joaquim Cardoso
2706-2611:30 AM12
João Fonseca
2 - 6
Nuno Raposo
2806-2611:30 AM3
Leonardo Perpétuo
6 - 4
João Chumbinho
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 6)
2906-2602:11 PM3
Luís Torres
6 - 2
Joaquim Cardoso
3006-2602:11 PM1
Nuno Raposo
2 - 6
Leonardo Perpétuo
FINAL (RACE TO 6)
3106-2603:09 PM1
Luís Torres
6 - 2
Leonardo Perpétuo