FPB - Campeonato Nacional 2ª Divisão (Equipas Pool)
Termas do Bicanho
1 of July
2 of July
16
8 Ball
Ricardo Salgado

No announced prizes

NAME
QUADRO APURAMENTO 16Double Elimination3 4
QUADRO FINAL 4Single Elimination3
PHOTO NAME COUNTRY
1 CB Pedro Grilo 1
2 SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto
3 CBAMM - Lamosa - B
4 CB Coimbra - Box Graphic
5 CD Arrifanense-Poolfiction
6 Monumental Academy
7 CCDT Electricidade da Madeira
8 Inferno da Bica - A
9 Hot Shot Pool Club 2
10 Gastromadeira A
11 União de Coimbra
12 AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B
13 SC Beira-Mar - CA Chama
14 BC Porto
15 Dynamic AC
16 Walkover
REGISTRATION CLOSED
DAY TIME TB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
1 1
CB Pedro Grilo 1
3 - 0
Walkover
2 07-0110:00 AM 1
SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto
- FC
CBAMM - Lamosa - B
3 07-0110:00 AM 1
CB Coimbra - Box Graphic
0 - 3
CD Arrifanense-Poolfiction
4 07-0110:00 AM 1
Monumental Academy
0 - 3
CCDT Electricidade da Madeira
5 1
Inferno da Bica - A
FC -
Hot Shot Pool Club 2
6 07-0112:07 PM 1
Gastromadeira A
1 - 3
União de Coimbra
7 07-0112:07 PM 2
AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B
3 - 2
SC Beira-Mar - CA Chama
8 07-0112:07 PM 3
BC Porto
1 - 3
Dynamic AC
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
9 07-0103:17 PM 1
CB Pedro Grilo 1
3 - 1
SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto
10 07-0103:17 PM 1
CD Arrifanense-Poolfiction
0 - 3
CCDT Electricidade da Madeira
11 07-0103:17 PM 1
Hot Shot Pool Club 2
2 - 3
União de Coimbra
12 07-0105:04 PM 1
AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B
1 - 3
Dynamic AC
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
13 07-0110:56 PM 1
CB Pedro Grilo 1
3 - 2
CCDT Electricidade da Madeira
14 07-0109:11 PM 1
União de Coimbra
3 - 2
Dynamic AC
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
15 1
Walkover
FC -
CBAMM - Lamosa - B
16 07-0105:04 PM 1
CB Coimbra - Box Graphic
3 - 2
Monumental Academy
17 1
Inferno da Bica - A
0 - 3
Gastromadeira A
18 07-0105:04 PM 1
SC Beira-Mar - CA Chama
0 - 3
BC Porto
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
19 07-0107:00 PM 1
CBAMM - Lamosa - B
FC -
CD Arrifanense-Poolfiction
20 07-0107:19 PM 1
CB Coimbra - Box Graphic
0 - 3
SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto
21 07-0107:19 PM 1
Gastromadeira A
2 - 3
AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B
22 07-0109:11 PM 1
BC Porto
2 - 3
Hot Shot Pool Club 2
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
23 07-0210:00 AM 1
CD Arrifanense-Poolfiction
0 - 0
SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto
24 07-0210:00 AM 1
AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B
0 - 0
Hot Shot Pool Club 2
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
25 07-0212:00 PM
WINNER 23
-
CCDT Electricidade da Madeira
26 07-0212:00 PM
WINNER 24
-
Dynamic AC
DAY TIME TB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 3)
1 07-0203:00 PM
CB Pedro Grilo 1
-
2 07-0203:00 PM
União de Coimbra
-
FINAL (RACE TO 3)
3 07-0205:00 PM
WINNER 1
-
WINNER 2