INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CB Pedro Grilo 1 | 3 | 0 | Walkover | T 1 | ||||||
2 | SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto | FC | CBAMM - Lamosa - B | 07-0110:00 AM | T 1 | ||||||
3 | CB Coimbra - Box Graphic | 0 | 3 | CD Arrifanense-Poolfiction | 07-0110:00 AM | T 1 | |||||
4 | Monumental Academy | 0 | 3 | CCDT Electricidade da Madeira | 07-0110:00 AM | T 1 | |||||
5 | Inferno da Bica - A | FC | Hot Shot Pool Club 2 | T 1 | |||||||
6 | Gastromadeira A | 1 | 3 | União de Coimbra | 07-0112:07 PM | T 1 | |||||
7 | AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B | 3 | 2 | SC Beira-Mar - CA Chama | 07-0112:07 PM | T 2 | |||||
8 | BC Porto | 1 | 3 | Dynamic AC | 07-0112:07 PM | T 3 | |||||
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
9 | CB Pedro Grilo 1 | 3 | 1 | SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto | 07-0103:17 PM | T 1 | |||||
10 | CD Arrifanense-Poolfiction | 0 | 3 | CCDT Electricidade da Madeira | 07-0103:17 PM | T 1 | |||||
11 | Hot Shot Pool Club 2 | 2 | 3 | União de Coimbra | 07-0103:17 PM | T 1 | |||||
12 | AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B | 1 | 3 | Dynamic AC | 07-0105:04 PM | T 1 | |||||
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
13 | CB Pedro Grilo 1 | 3 | 2 | CCDT Electricidade da Madeira | 07-0110:56 PM | T 1 | |||||
14 | União de Coimbra | 3 | 2 | Dynamic AC | 07-0109:11 PM | T 1 | |||||
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
15 | Walkover | FC | CBAMM - Lamosa - B | T 1 | |||||||
16 | CB Coimbra - Box Graphic | 3 | 2 | Monumental Academy | 07-0105:04 PM | T 1 | |||||
17 | Inferno da Bica - A | 0 | 3 | Gastromadeira A | T 1 | ||||||
18 | SC Beira-Mar - CA Chama | 0 | 3 | BC Porto | 07-0105:04 PM | T 1 | |||||
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
19 | CBAMM - Lamosa - B | FC | CD Arrifanense-Poolfiction | 07-0107:00 PM | T 1 | ||||||
20 | CB Coimbra - Box Graphic | 0 | 3 | SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto | 07-0107:19 PM | T 1 | |||||
21 | Gastromadeira A | 2 | 3 | AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B | 07-0107:19 PM | T 1 | |||||
22 | BC Porto | 2 | 3 | Hot Shot Pool Club 2 | 07-0109:11 PM | T 1 | |||||
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
23 | CD Arrifanense-Poolfiction | 0 | 0 | SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto | 07-0210:00 AM | ||||||
24 | AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B | 0 | 0 | Hot Shot Pool Club 2 | 07-0210:00 AM | ||||||
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
25 | WINNER 23 | CCDT Electricidade da Madeira | 07-0212:00 PM | ||||||||
26 | WINNER 24 | Dynamic AC | 07-0212:00 PM |