RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CB Pedro Grilo 1 | 3 | 0 | Walkover | M 1 | ||||||
2 | SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto | FC | CBAMM - Lamosa - B | 01-0710:00 | M 1 | ||||||
3 | CB Coimbra - Box Graphic | 0 | 3 | CD Arrifanense-Poolfiction | 01-0710:00 | M 1 | |||||
4 | Monumental Academy | 0 | 3 | CCDT Electricidade da Madeira | 01-0710:00 | M 1 | |||||
5 | Inferno da Bica - A | FC | Hot Shot Pool Club 2 | M 1 | |||||||
6 | Gastromadeira A | 1 | 3 | União de Coimbra | 01-0712:07 | M 1 | |||||
7 | AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B | 3 | 2 | SC Beira-Mar - CA Chama | 01-0712:07 | M 2 | |||||
8 | BC Porto | 1 | 3 | Dynamic AC | 01-0712:07 | M 3 | |||||
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
9 | CB Pedro Grilo 1 | 3 | 1 | SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto | 01-0715:17 | M 1 | |||||
10 | CD Arrifanense-Poolfiction | 0 | 3 | CCDT Electricidade da Madeira | 01-0715:17 | M 1 | |||||
11 | Hot Shot Pool Club 2 | 2 | 3 | União de Coimbra | 01-0715:17 | M 1 | |||||
12 | AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B | 1 | 3 | Dynamic AC | 01-0717:04 | M 1 | |||||
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
13 | CB Pedro Grilo 1 | 3 | 2 | CCDT Electricidade da Madeira | 01-0722:56 | M 1 | |||||
14 | União de Coimbra | 3 | 2 | Dynamic AC | 01-0721:11 | M 1 | |||||
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
15 | Walkover | FC | CBAMM - Lamosa - B | M 1 | |||||||
16 | CB Coimbra - Box Graphic | 3 | 2 | Monumental Academy | 01-0717:04 | M 1 | |||||
17 | Inferno da Bica - A | 0 | 3 | Gastromadeira A | M 1 | ||||||
18 | SC Beira-Mar - CA Chama | 0 | 3 | BC Porto | 01-0717:04 | M 1 | |||||
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
19 | CBAMM - Lamosa - B | FC | CD Arrifanense-Poolfiction | 01-0719:00 | M 1 | ||||||
20 | CB Coimbra - Box Graphic | 0 | 3 | SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto | 01-0719:19 | M 1 | |||||
21 | Gastromadeira A | 2 | 3 | AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B | 01-0719:19 | M 1 | |||||
22 | BC Porto | 2 | 3 | Hot Shot Pool Club 2 | 01-0721:11 | M 1 | |||||
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
23 | CD Arrifanense-Poolfiction | 0 | 0 | SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto | 02-0710:00 | ||||||
24 | AD Bilharsinde - Várzea C.B | 0 | 0 | Hot Shot Pool Club 2 | 02-0710:00 | ||||||
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
25 | VENCEDOR 23 | CCDT Electricidade da Madeira | 02-0712:00 | ||||||||
26 | VENCEDOR 24 | Dynamic AC | 02-0712:00 |