Eliminados
Rui BatalhaPaulo VieiraJaime CastroOlivério CruzDonato LúcioAlexandre FlóridoRafael TeófiloRicardo SilvaLeonel DiasAndré PedrosoCarlos OliveiraDário FreitasAlexandre MartinsAndré SoaresRuben AlvesRicardo DiasDiogo InácioNuno RibeiroAldemar Andrade
Calificados (Perdedores)
Nuno AndréIvan CoelhoJoão CardosoJonas Sousa
Calificados (Ganadores)
Samuel SantosJoao BarbosaNuno RoloAndré Santos
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 7)
 1
Kristina Zlateva
73
Amalia Matas
10-0716:38
M 3
 2
Helena Moreira
57
Dilsa Mónico
10-0716:45
M 10
 3
Hugo Saraiva
FC
André Pedroso
07-0718:48
M 2
 4
Diogo Inácio
74
Donato Lúcio
07-0718:48
M 3
 5
Joao Barbosa
73
João Cardoso
07-0718:48
M 12
 6
Manuel Costa
FC
Leonel Dias
M 1
 7
Rui Batalha
27
Aldemar Andrade
07-0718:48
M 4
 8
Alexandre Martins
47
Nuno Ribeiro
07-0718:48
M 5
 9
Jonas Sousa
75
Ricardo Silva
07-0718:48
M 6
 10
Rafael Teófilo
76
Paulo Vieira
07-0718:48
M 7
 11
Nuno Rolo
FC
José Martins
M 1
 12
Alexandre Flórido
75
André Soares
07-0718:48
M 8
 13
Dário Freitas
75
Nuno André
07-0718:48
M 9
 14
Jaime Castro
17
Ricardo Dias
07-0718:47
M 10
 15
Carlos Oliveira
37
André Santos
07-0718:47
M 11
 16
Walkover
Olivério Cruz
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 7)
 17
Kristina Zlateva
00
Dilsa Mónico
07-0722:49
M 2
 18
André Pedroso
37
Diogo Inácio
07-0722:49
M 4
 19
Joao Barbosa
72
Leonel Dias
07-0722:49
M 1
 20
Aldemar Andrade
57
Nuno Ribeiro
07-0722:56
M 9
 21
Jonas Sousa
74
Rafael Teófilo
07-0722:58
M 5
 22
Nuno Rolo
73
Alexandre Flórido
07-0722:49
M 10
 23
Dário Freitas
57
Ricardo Dias
07-0722:49
M 12
 24
André Santos
75
Olivério Cruz
07-0722:49
M 3
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 7)
 25
Amalia Matas
00
Helena Moreira
M 1
 26
Hugo Saraiva
FC
Donato Lúcio
07-0722:30
M 1
 27
João Cardoso
FC
Manuel Costa
M 1
 28
Rui Batalha
27
Alexandre Martins
07-0722:59
M 7
 29
Ricardo Silva
73
Paulo Vieira
07-0722:59
M 8
 30
José Martins
FC
André Soares
M 1
 31
Nuno André
73
Jaime Castro
07-0722:50
M 11
 32
Carlos Oliveira
Walkover
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 7)
 33
Samuel Santos
72
Diogo Inácio
08-0710:14
M 12
 34
Joao Barbosa
73
Nuno Ribeiro
08-0710:14
M 2
 35
Jonas Sousa
67
Nuno Rolo
08-0710:14
M 1
 36
Ricardo Dias
57
André Santos
08-0710:14
M 3
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 7)
 37
Ivan Coelho
74
Olivério Cruz
08-0710:13
M 5
 38
Donato Lúcio
57
Dário Freitas
08-0710:13
M 6
 39
João Cardoso
75
Alexandre Flórido
08-0710:13
M 7
 40
Alexandre Martins
71
Rafael Teófilo
08-0710:13
M 8
 41
Ricardo Silva
27
Aldemar Andrade
08-0710:13
M 9
 42
André Soares
73
Leonel Dias
08-0710:13
M 10
 43
Nuno André
74
André Pedroso
08-0710:13
M 11
 44
Carlos Oliveira
47
Ruben Alves
08-0710:13
M 4
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 7)
 45
Ivan Coelho
73
Dário Freitas
08-0712:18
M 11
 46
João Cardoso
75
Alexandre Martins
08-0712:18
M 10
 47
Aldemar Andrade
71
André Soares
08-0712:18
M 8
 48
Nuno André
74
Ruben Alves
08-0712:18
M 9
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 7)
 49
Nuno André
72
Ricardo Dias
08-0714:04
M 11
 50
Ivan Coelho
74
Diogo Inácio
08-0714:04
M 10
 51
João Cardoso
74
Nuno Ribeiro
08-0714:11
M 1
 52
Aldemar Andrade
07
Jonas Sousa
08-0714:04
M 12
Eliminados
Jonas SousaBruno SenoRicardo SalgadoNélio NóbregaLuís TorresManuel PereiraGerson SantosJoão FonsecaJoão LeiteJorge PimentaNuno AndréFabio GomesJoão CardosoSamuel SantosTomás RibeiroNuno RoloPedro PereiraJoão SousaAntónio NevesBruno FumegaBruno BernardoAmérico FranciscoAndré Santos
Calificados (Perdedores)
Miguel SilvaJorge TinocoJoão GriloHenrique Correia
Calificados (Ganadores)
Ivan CoelhoBruno SousaJoao BarbosaPedro Teixeira
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 7)
 1
Miguel Silva
Walkover
08-0715:59
 2
Nuno André
71
João Fonseca
08-0716:03
M 11
 3
Ivan Coelho
74
Jonas Sousa
08-0716:03
M 3
 4
Jorge Tinoco
73
João Leite
08-0716:03
M 1
 5
Bruno Sousa
75
Bruno Seno
08-0716:03
M 2
 6
Jorge Pimenta
17
Bruno Fumega
08-0716:03
M 12
 7
Bruno Bernardo
70
Pedro Pereira
08-0716:03
M 1
 8
Nuno Rolo
70
Ricardo Salgado
08-0716:00
M 1
 9
Tomás Ribeiro
70
Nélio Nóbrega
08-0716:00
M 1
 10
Joao Barbosa
76
Fabio Gomes
08-0717:23
M 4
 11
Américo Francisco
74
Luís Torres
08-0717:23
M 5
 12
João Sousa
57
Samuel Santos
08-0717:23
M 12
 13
João Cardoso
76
Henrique Correia
08-0717:29
M 3
 14
André Santos
70
Manuel Pereira
08-0717:44
M 2
 15
António Neves
27
João Grilo
08-0717:23
M 11
 16
Gerson Santos
47
Pedro Teixeira
08-0717:24
M 8
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 7)
 17
Miguel Silva
74
Nuno André
08-0718:51
M 11
 18
Ivan Coelho
75
Jorge Tinoco
08-0718:51
M 10
 19
Bruno Sousa
74
Bruno Fumega
08-0718:51
M 9
 20
Bruno Bernardo
72
Nuno Rolo
08-0718:51
M 2
 21
Tomás Ribeiro
57
Joao Barbosa
08-0718:57
M 8
 22
Américo Francisco
75
Samuel Santos
08-0719:19
M 3
 23
João Cardoso
57
André Santos
08-0719:23
M 12
 24
João Grilo
57
Pedro Teixeira
08-0719:11
M 4
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 7)
 25
Walkover
João Fonseca
 26
Jonas Sousa
57
João Leite
08-0720:46
M 10
 27
Bruno Seno
67
Jorge Pimenta
08-0720:47
M 5
 28
Pedro Pereira
70
Ricardo Salgado
08-0721:00
M 1
 29
Nélio Nóbrega
07
Fabio Gomes
08-0721:00
M 1
 30
Luís Torres
17
João Sousa
08-0720:45
M 2
 31
Henrique Correia
73
Manuel Pereira
08-0720:46
M 11
 32
António Neves
75
Gerson Santos
08-0720:47
M 4
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 7)
 33
Miguel Silva
67
Ivan Coelho
09-0709:44
M 12
 34
Bruno Sousa
76
Bruno Bernardo
09-0709:45
M 1
 35
Joao Barbosa
74
Américo Francisco
09-0709:55
M 9
 36
André Santos
17
Pedro Teixeira
09-0709:45
M 10
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 7)
 37
João Fonseca
07
Nuno Rolo
08-0722:24
M 6
 38
João Leite
47
Bruno Fumega
08-0722:27
M 4
 39
Jorge Pimenta
57
Jorge Tinoco
08-0722:26
M 10
 40
Pedro Pereira
73
Nuno André
08-0722:17
M 3
 41
Fabio Gomes
07
João Grilo
08-0722:18
M 12
 42
João Sousa
71
João Cardoso
08-0722:17
M 5
 43
Henrique Correia
75
Samuel Santos
08-0721:56
M 1
 44
António Neves
76
Tomás Ribeiro
08-0722:30
M 9
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 7)
 47
Nuno Rolo
47
Bruno Fumega
09-0709:51
M 8
 48
Jorge Tinoco
73
Pedro Pereira
09-0709:49
M 5
 49
João Grilo
72
João Sousa
09-0709:54
M 3
 50
Henrique Correia
75
António Neves
09-0709:55
M 4
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 7)
 52
Bruno Fumega
27
Miguel Silva
09-0711:59
M 1
 53
Jorge Tinoco
75
Bruno Bernardo
09-0711:47
M 3
 54
João Grilo
71
Américo Francisco
09-0711:39
M 2
 55
Henrique Correia
71
André Santos
09-0711:59
M 12

FPB - Fases Finais de Pool (Feminino e Masculino)

Joao Barbosa

João Grilo

Bruno Sousa

Jorge Tinoco

JUGADOR JUEGOS PG PP VICTORIAS
1João GriloVDVVVVVVVVD8038
68%
2Joao BarbosaVVVVVVVVD6541
61%
3Bruno SousaVVVVDVVVVD7248
60%
3Jorge TinocoVDVVVVDD4544
51%
5Ivan CoelhoVVVVVVD4434
56%
5Henrique CorreiaDVVVVD3729
56%
5Miguel SilvaVVDVDVD4729
62%
5Pedro TeixeiraVVVDVD4027
60%
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 8)
 1
Ivan Coelho
28
João Grilo
09-0714:52
M 12
 2
Bruno Sousa
83
Henrique Correia
09-0714:52
M 3
 3
Joao Barbosa
86
Miguel Silva
09-0714:52
M 10
 4
Pedro Teixeira
58
Jorge Tinoco
09-0714:52
M 1
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 8)
 5
João Grilo
85
Bruno Sousa
09-0716:50
M 1
 6
Joao Barbosa
84
Jorge Tinoco
09-0716:50
M 2
FINAL (RACE TO 8)
 7
João Grilo
87
Joao Barbosa
07-0918:43
M 1
Eliminados
Janine SantosHelena Moreira
Calificados (Perdedores)
Rute Saraiva
Calificados (Ganadores)
Dilsa Mónico
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Dilsa Mónico
54
Janine Santos
08-0721:09
M 8
 2
Helena Moreira
15
Rute Saraiva
08-0721:09
M 9
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 3
Dilsa Mónico
52
Rute Saraiva
08-0723:10
M 2
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 4
Janine Santos
45
Helena Moreira
08-0723:16
M 8
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Helena Moreira
45
Rute Saraiva
09-0709:44
M 11
Eliminados
Sara RochaSergia Queiros
Calificados (Perdedores)
Ines Silva
Calificados (Ganadores)
Vânia Franco
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Vânia Franco
51
Ines Silva
08-0722:03
M 2
 2
Sara Rocha
35
Sergia Queiros
08-0722:06
M 11
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 3
Vânia Franco
54
Sergia Queiros
08-0723:36
M 12
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 4
Ines Silva
53
Sara Rocha
08-0723:37
M 3
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Ines Silva
52
Sergia Queiros
09-0710:18
M 2

FPB - Fases Finais de Pool (Feminino e Masculino)

Sara Rocha

Sergia Queiros

Vânia Franco

Rute Saraiva

JUGADOR JUEGOS PG PP VICTORIAS
1Sergia QueirosVDDVYDVD2530
45%
2Sara RochaDDVYVVD2920
59%
3Vânia FrancoVVDVD2318
56%
3Rute SaraivaVDVD1516
48%
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 6)
 1
Sara Rocha
62
Vânia Franco
10-0716:37
M 2
 2
Sergia Queiros
63
Rute Saraiva
10-0716:50
M 11
FINAL (RACE TO 6)
 3
Sara Rocha
00
Sergia Queiros
09-0715:14
M 2
Eliminados
Sergia QueirosDilsa MónicoÁgata CastroCristina MachadoSergia QueirosVânia FrancoSara Rocha
Calificados (Ganadores)
Ines Silva
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 6)
 1
Sergia Queiros
06
Sara Rocha
07-0921:04
M 10
 2
Vânia Franco
61
Dilsa Mónico
09-0718:10
M 3
 3
Ines Silva
64
Ágata Castro
08-0713:11
M 4
 4
Sergia Queiros
62
Cristina Machado
08-0713:11
M 5
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 6)
 5
Sergia Queiros
26
Sara Rocha
08-0716:17
M 10
 6
Vânia Franco
56
Ines Silva
08-0718:38
M 9
FINAL (RACE TO 6)
 7
Sara Rocha
56
Ines Silva
08-0718:38
M 1
Eliminados
Aldemar AndradeAntónio DomingosJoão LeiteFabio GomesFrancisco AlvoeiroBruno SenoRuben AlvesAntónio NevesDiogo InácioJorge TinocoJoão Paulo PereiraPaulo VieiraHelder RibeiroRui PereiraJoão SousaPedro MiguelMiguel SilvaJonas SousaJoão MoraisAlexandre MartinsDonato LúcioPedro TeixeiraGerson SantosJoão MouraJoão GriloJoão FonsecaBruno BernardoManuel TeixeiraTomás RibeiroBruno Sousa
Calificados (Ganadores)
1/16 FINAL (RACE TO 8)
 1
Aldemar Andrade
78
Pedro Miguel
07-0920:25
M 9
 2
Pedro Teixeira
81
António Domingos
07-0920:25
M 11
 3
Alexandre Martins
81
João Leite
09-0720:25
M 10
 4
Manuel Teixeira
82
Fabio Gomes
07-0920:25
M 4
 5
João Fonseca
84
Francisco Alvoeiro
07-0920:24
M 3
 6
Samuel Santos
86
Bruno Seno
09-0720:24
M 2
 7
Ruben Alves
38
João Grilo
09-0722:39
M 11
 8
Walkover
João Moura
 9
Tomás Ribeiro
82
António Neves
09-0723:09
M 1
 10
Diogo Inácio
18
Jonas Sousa
09-0722:39
M 10
 11
Jorge Tinoco
08
Miguel Silva
07-0922:30
M 1
 12
João Paulo Pereira
08
Donato Lúcio
09-0722:38
M 5
 13
Bruno Bernardo
82
Paulo Vieira
09-0722:38
M 8
 14
Helder Ribeiro
18
Gerson Santos
09-0722:38
M 7
 15
João Morais
81
Rui Pereira
09-0722:38
M 6
 16
João Sousa
58
Bruno Sousa
09-0722:51
M 3
1/8 FINAL (RACE TO 8)
 17
João Grilo
81
Pedro Miguel
10-0709:51
M 10
 18
João Moura
86
Miguel Silva
10-0709:51
M 11
 19
Bruno Bernardo
81
Jonas Sousa
10-0709:52
M 12
 20
João Fonseca
86
João Morais
10-0709:53
M 8
 21
Samuel Santos
82
Alexandre Martins
10-0709:53
M 4
 22
Donato Lúcio
78
Manuel Teixeira
10-0709:54
M 1
 23
Tomás Ribeiro
86
Pedro Teixeira
10-0709:56
M 3
 24
Gerson Santos
08
Bruno Sousa
10-0709:56
M 2
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 8)
 25
João Moura
58
Manuel Teixeira
10-0712:21
M 12
 26
Samuel Santos
87
João Grilo
10-0712:21
M 1
 27
João Fonseca
48
Tomás Ribeiro
10-0712:09
M 2
 28
Bruno Sousa
86
Bruno Bernardo
10-0712:03
M 3
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 8)
 29
Samuel Santos
83
Manuel Teixeira
10-0715:21
M 12
 30
Tomás Ribeiro
38
Bruno Sousa
10-0715:21
M 1
FINAL (RACE TO 8)
 31
Bruno Sousa
68
Samuel Santos
10-0717:09
M 1