NAME
VENUE
START
END
PLAYERS
DISCIPLINE
ENTRY FEE
ORGANIZATION
Poster
NAME TYPE RACE TO
Individual - Quadro 1 16 (double KO)(qualifies 4)fpb 5
Individual - Quadro 2 16 (double KO)(qualifies 4)fpb 5
Individual - Quadro 3 16 (double KO)(qualifies 4)fpb 5
Individual - Quadro 4 16 (double KO)(qualifies 4)fpb 5
Equipas - Quadro 1 8 (double KO)(qualifies 2) 9
Equipas - Quadro 2 8 (double KO)(qualifies 2) 9
Equipas - Quadro Final 4 (KO direct)(qualifies 1) 9
Individual - Quadro Final 16 (double KO)(final) 5
Equipas - 3º e 4º Classificados 2 (KO direct)(qualifies 1) 9
AWARD VALUE # TOTAL
Ind. 1º 550 CBM 1 550 CBM
Ind. 2º 300 CBM 1 300 CBM
Ind. 3º 170 CBM 1 170 CBM
Ind. 5º/6º 100 CBM 2 200 CBM
Ind. 7º/8º 80 CBM 2 160 CBM
Ind. 9º-12º 60 CBM 4 240 CBM
Ind. 13º-16º 40 CBM 4 160 CBM
Eq. 1º 550 CBM 1 550 CBM
Eq. 2º 350 CBM 1 350 CBM
Eq. 3º 230 CBM 1 230 CBM
Eq. 4º 150 CBM 1 150 CBM
Ind. 4º 140 CBM 1 140 CBM
PRIZE MONEY 3200
# PHOTO NAME GENDER COUNTRY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
REGISTRATION CLOSED
DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 5

Américo Francisco

João Barbosa

João Cardoso

Pedro Pereira AAC

Fábio Rumor

Filipe Almeida

Nuno Duarte

Diogo Gonçalves

João Paulo

Paulo Rosa

Pedro Pereira

Abel Bernardino

Jorge Sousa

Ricardo Marques

José Geraldo

João Moura

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

Américo Francisco

João Cardoso

Fábio Rumor

Diogo Gonçalves

João Paulo

Pedro Pereira

Ricardo Marques

João Moura

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

Américo Francisco

Diogo Gonçalves

Pedro Pereira

João Moura

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

João Barbosa

Pedro Pereira AAC

Filipe Almeida

Nuno Duarte

Paulo Rosa

Abel Bernardino

Jorge Sousa

José Geraldo

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

João Barbosa

Fábio Rumor

Nuno Duarte

João Cardoso

Abel Bernardino

Ricardo Marques

Jorge Sousa

João Paulo

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 5

João Barbosa

João Cardoso

Abel Bernardino

João Paulo

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 5

João Barbosa

Diogo Gonçalves

João Paulo

João Moura

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Pedro Pereira AAC

Filipe Almeida

Paulo Rosa

José Geraldo

Fábio Rumor

Nuno Duarte

Ricardo Marques

Jorge Sousa

João Cardoso

Abel Bernardino

Diogo Gonçalves

João Moura

QUALIFIED PLAYERS

Américo Francisco

Pedro Pereira

João Barbosa

João Paulo

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 5

Luis Moreira

Vitor Oliveira

Ricardo Louro

Mario Batista

Reinaldo Carvalho

Rui Félix

Zé Ventura

Luis Torres

Bruno Freitas

Francisco Alvoeiro

César Fonseca

João Jesus

Márcio Carapinha

Rodrigo Ferreira

Nuno Mano

João Pereira

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

Luis Moreira

Ricardo Louro

Rui Félix

Luis Torres

Bruno Freitas

César Fonseca

Márcio Carapinha

João Pereira

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

Luis Moreira

Luis Torres

César Fonseca

João Pereira

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

Vitor Oliveira

Mario Batista

Reinaldo Carvalho

Zé Ventura

Francisco Alvoeiro

João Jesus

Rodrigo Ferreira

Nuno Mano

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

Mario Batista

Rui Félix

Zé Ventura

Ricardo Louro

Francisco Alvoeiro

Márcio Carapinha

Nuno Mano

Bruno Freitas

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 5

Mario Batista

Ricardo Louro

Francisco Alvoeiro

Bruno Freitas

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 5

Mario Batista

Luis Moreira

Bruno Freitas

João Pereira

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Vitor Oliveira

Reinaldo Carvalho

João Jesus

Rodrigo Ferreira

Rui Félix

Zé Ventura

Márcio Carapinha

Nuno Mano

Ricardo Louro

Francisco Alvoeiro

Luis Moreira

Bruno Freitas

QUALIFIED PLAYERS

Luis Torres

César Fonseca

Mario Batista

João Pereira

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 5

Diogo Soares

Rúben Alves

Fernando Borges

Emanuel Coelho

Bruno Sousa

Agostinho Pereira

Duarte Lopes

Carlos Almeida

Vitor Lopes

Micael Moço

Paulo Lima

Bruno Fixe

Pedro Lino

Hugo Simões

João Grilo

Marta Tavares

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

Rúben Alves

Emanuel Coelho

Bruno Sousa

Carlos Almeida

Vitor Lopes

Paulo Lima

Pedro Lino

João Grilo

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

Emanuel Coelho

Bruno Sousa

Vitor Lopes

João Grilo

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

Diogo Soares

Fernando Borges

Agostinho Pereira

Duarte Lopes

Micael Moço

Bruno Fixe

Hugo Simões

Marta Tavares

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

Diogo Soares

Carlos Almeida

Agostinho Pereira

Rúben Alves

Bruno Fixe

Pedro Lino

Marta Tavares

Paulo Lima

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 5

Diogo Soares

Rúben Alves

Pedro Lino

Paulo Lima

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 5

Rúben Alves

Emanuel Coelho

Paulo Lima

Vitor Lopes

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Fernando Borges

Duarte Lopes

Micael Moço

Hugo Simões

Carlos Almeida

Agostinho Pereira

Bruno Fixe

Marta Tavares

Diogo Soares

Pedro Lino

Emanuel Coelho

Vitor Lopes

QUALIFIED PLAYERS

Bruno Sousa

João Grilo

Rúben Alves

Paulo Lima

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 5

Manuel Pereira

Vinnie Calabrese

Fernando Cardoso

Jorge Cardeira

Filipe Santos

Gilberto Macedo

Rui Martins

Davide Marques

André Vilela

ZéTó Oliveira

João Sá

Pedro Santos

Miguel Almeida

Pedro Santos União

Vitor Monteiro

Carlos Correia

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

Vinnie Calabrese

Jorge Cardeira

Filipe Santos

Davide Marques

André Vilela

Pedro Santos

Pedro Santos União

Carlos Correia

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

Vinnie Calabrese

Filipe Santos

Pedro Santos

Carlos Correia

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

Manuel Pereira

Fernando Cardoso

Gilberto Macedo

Rui Martins

ZéTó Oliveira

João Sá

Miguel Almeida

Vitor Monteiro

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

Fernando Cardoso

Davide Marques

Rui Martins

Jorge Cardeira

João Sá

Pedro Santos União

Miguel Almeida

André Vilela

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 5

Fernando Cardoso

Jorge Cardeira

Pedro Santos União

André Vilela

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 5

Fernando Cardoso

Filipe Santos

Pedro Santos União

Carlos Correia

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Manuel Pereira

Gilberto Macedo

ZéTó Oliveira

Vitor Monteiro

Davide Marques

Rui Martins

João Sá

Miguel Almeida

Jorge Cardeira

André Vilela

Filipe Santos

Carlos Correia

QUALIFIED PLAYERS

Vinnie Calabrese

Pedro Santos

Fernando Cardoso

Pedro Santos União

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 9

Inscritos no Rami

Martelada

CB Águeda

Os Inoperantes

UP Rebordosa

CB Mira B

Monumental Academy

AGU Pool Team

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 9

Inscritos no Rami

CB Águeda

CB Mira B

AGU Pool Team

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 9

Martelada

Os Inoperantes

UP Rebordosa

Monumental Academy

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 9

Os Inoperantes

Monumental Academy

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 9

Inscritos no Rami

UP Rebordosa

CB Mira B

Martelada

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 9

Inscritos no Rami

Martelada

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 9

Inscritos no Rami

Os Inoperantes

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

CB Águeda

AGU Pool Team

UP Rebordosa

CB Mira B

Martelada

Os Inoperantes

QUALIFIED PLAYERS

Monumental Academy

Inscritos no Rami

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 9

CB Mira A

AD S. Mamede

SC Beira-Mar Tako

CoopTec Team

DB-Progestão

Académica de Coimbra

Paços de Ferreira

União Recreativa Ferreirense

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 9

CB Mira A

SC Beira-Mar Tako

DB-Progestão

União Recreativa Ferreirense

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 9

AD S. Mamede

CoopTec Team

Académica de Coimbra

Paços de Ferreira

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 9

CoopTec Team

Paços de Ferreira

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 9

SC Beira-Mar Tako

Académica de Coimbra

DB-Progestão

AD S. Mamede

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 9

SC Beira-Mar Tako

DB-Progestão

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 9

SC Beira-Mar Tako

CoopTec Team

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

CB Mira A

União Recreativa Ferreirense

Académica de Coimbra

AD S. Mamede

DB-Progestão

CoopTec Team

QUALIFIED PLAYERS

Paços de Ferreira

SC Beira-Mar Tako

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/2 FINAL :: RACE TO 9

Monumental Academy

SC Beira-Mar Tako

Paços de Ferreira

Inscritos no Rami

FINAL :: RACE TO 9

Monumental Academy

Inscritos no Rami

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

SC Beira-Mar Tako

Paços de Ferreira

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Inscritos no Rami

Monumental Academy

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 5

César Fonseca

João Pereira

Bruno Sousa

João Paulo

Vinnie Calabrese

Fernando Cardoso

Pedro Pereira

Mario Batista

João Grilo

João Barbosa

Pedro Santos

Pedro Santos União

Américo Francisco

Rúben Alves

Luis Torres

Paulo Lima

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

César Fonseca

Bruno Sousa

Vinnie Calabrese

Pedro Pereira

João Grilo

Pedro Santos

Américo Francisco

Luis Torres

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

João Pereira

João Paulo

Fernando Cardoso

Mario Batista

João Barbosa

Pedro Santos União

Rúben Alves

Paulo Lima

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

Bruno Sousa

Vinnie Calabrese

João Grilo

Américo Francisco

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

João Pereira

Luis Torres

Mario Batista

Pedro Santos

João Barbosa

Pedro Pereira

Rúben Alves

César Fonseca

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 5

João Pereira

Mario Batista

João Barbosa

Rúben Alves

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 5

João Pereira

Bruno Sousa

João Barbosa

Américo Francisco

WINNERS 3 :: RACE TO 5

Vinnie Calabrese

João Grilo

LOSERS 5 :: RACE TO 5

Bruno Sousa

João Barbosa

LOSERS 6 :: RACE TO 5

Bruno Sousa

Vinnie Calabrese

FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Vinnie Calabrese

João Grilo

FINAL 2 :: RACE TO 5

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

João Paulo

Fernando Cardoso

Pedro Santos União

Paulo Lima

Luis Torres

Pedro Santos

Pedro Pereira

César Fonseca

Mario Batista

Rúben Alves

João Pereira

Américo Francisco

João Barbosa

Bruno Sousa

FINALISTS PLAYERS

João Grilo

Vinnie Calabrese

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
FINAL :: RACE TO 9

Paços de Ferreira

SC Beira-Mar Tako

ELIMINATED PLAYERS
FINALISTS PLAYERS

Paços de Ferreira

SC Beira-Mar Tako