Torneio PPT Nazaré 2022
Look Bar Pool / Cubata Bar
12 de Agosto
14 de Agosto
64
Bola 8
35 Nazarenos
Pedro Pereira
Cartel
PREMIO VALOR TOTAL
470 Nazarenos 1 470 Nazarenos
270 Nazarenos 1 270 Nazarenos
3ºs 160 Nazarenos 2 320 Nazarenos
5ºs 100 Nazarenos 4 400 Nazarenos
9ºs 50 Nazarenos 8 400 Nazarenos
PRIZE MONEY 1860 Nazarenos
NOMBRE
QUADRO A 16Doble KO5 4
QUADRO B 16Doble KO5 4
QUADRO C 16Doble KO5 4
QUADRO D 16Doble KO5 4
QUADRO FINAL 16KO Directo5
FOTO NOMBRE PAÍS
1 Fábio Pereira
2 Carlos Barreira
3 Miguel Murraças
4 Leonardo Perpétuo
5 Paulo Vieira
6 João Santo
7 Amândio Santo
8 Pedro Rodrigues
9 Pedro Miguel
10 Pedro Bastos
11 João Leão
12 António Louro
13 André Poeira
14 Flávio Carvalho
15 Diogo Guia
16 Manuel Bernardino
17 Donato Lúcio
18 Afonso Vieira
19 Tony Pool
20 Walkover
21 Jorge Boita
22 João Vicente
23 Ari Barreira
24 Carlos Rodrigues
25 José Maria
26 João Moura
27 Sylvio Romero
28 Luís Grácio
29 Acácio Mendes
30 Zé Ventura
31 Dinis Brancas
32 Dave Evaristo
33 Vitor Mingatos
34 Luís Moreira
35 Marcio Carapinha
36 Micael Moço
37 Ricardo Louro
38 António Magno
39 Nuno Nunes
40 Miguel Pais
41 Óscar Marcelo
42 João Paulo
43 Rui Ramos
44 Emanuel Godinho
45 António Neves
46 Daniel Lopes
47 Pedro Vitorino
48 Márcio Félix
49 José Alexandre
50 Francisco Marques
51 António Clemente
52 Francisco Alvoeiro
53 Lívio Moita
54 José Carlos
55 Hélder Gonçalves
56 André Rafael
57 Nuno Bernardino
58 Nuno Mano
59 Reinaldo Carvalho
60 Jorge Coelho
61 Paulo Ferreira
62 Vitor Martins
63 Vítor Bravo
64 Walkover
INSCRIPCIÓN CERRADA
Eliminados
Manuel BernardinoJosé MariaAfonso VieiraLuís Grácio Acácio MendesJorge BoitaCarlos RodriguesJoão VicenteRui RamosAntónio ClementeNuno BernardinoAntónio Magno
Calificados (Perdedores)
João MouraFábio Pereira
Calificados (Ganadores)
Leonardo PerpétuoNuno Nunes
DÍA HORA MS JUGADOR 1 JUGADOR 2
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
1 12-0819:33 1
Manuel Bernardino
4 - 5
João Vicente
2 12-0819:33 2
Leonardo Perpétuo
5 - 1
Acácio Mendes
3 12-0821:20 1
Jorge Boita
3 - 5
João Moura
4 12-0820:55 2
José Maria
1 - 5
Carlos Rodrigues
5 12-0821:38 3
Rui Ramos
5 - 4
António Clemente
6 12-0819:33 3
António Magno
5 - 2
Afonso Vieira
7 12-0821:59 4
Fábio Pereira
3 - 5
Nuno Nunes
8 12-0819:43 4
Luís Grácio
4 - 5
Nuno Bernardino
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
9 12-0821:37 2
João Vicente
0 - 5
Leonardo Perpétuo
10 12-0822:10 1
João Moura
5 - 3
Carlos Rodrigues
11 12-0823:12 3
Rui Ramos
1 - 5
António Magno
12 12-0822:51 4
Nuno Nunes
5 - 4
Nuno Bernardino
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
13 12-0822:20 2
Manuel Bernardino
1 - 5
Acácio Mendes
14 12-0823:06 1
Jorge Boita
5 - 4
José Maria
15 12-0823:19 2
António Clemente
5 - 4
Afonso Vieira
16 12-0823:18 5
Fábio Pereira
5 - 2
Luís Grácio
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
17 13-0800:27 5
Acácio Mendes
4 - 5
Nuno Bernardino
18 13-0800:15 4
Jorge Boita
4 - 5
Rui Ramos
19 13-0801:16 2
António Clemente
5 - 0
Carlos Rodrigues
20 13-0800:02 5
Fábio Pereira
5 - 0
João Vicente
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
21 12-0823:55 1
Leonardo Perpétuo
5 - 4
João Moura
22 13-0800:15 3
António Magno
1 - 5
Nuno Nunes
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
23 13-0802:12 2
Nuno Bernardino
5 - 1
Rui Ramos
24 13-0801:54 1
António Clemente
2 - 5
Fábio Pereira
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
25 13-0803:01 4
Nuno Bernardino
0 - 5
João Moura
26 13-0802:34 3
Fábio Pereira
5 - 3
António Magno
Eliminados
João LeãoJorge CoelhoWalkoverDave EvaristoDiogo GuiaVitor MartinsVítor BravoJoão PauloMiguel PaisCarlos BarreiraMiguel MurraçasPedro Bastos
Calificados (Perdedores)
João SantoPaulo Vieira
Calificados (Ganadores)
Pedro RodriguesAndré Poeira
DÍA HORA MS JUGADOR 1 JUGADOR 2
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
1 13-0810:07 1
João Paulo
5 - 1
João Leão
2 13-0810:58 5
Pedro Rodrigues
5 - 4
Miguel Pais
3 13-0810:57 1
Jorge Coelho
2 - 5
Miguel Murraças
4 13-0810:07 2
Paulo Vieira
5 - 3
Vitor Martins
5 13-0810:00 4
Walkover
0 - 5
André Poeira
6 13-0810:08 3
João Santo
5 - 4
Vítor Bravo
7 13-0811:27 4
Pedro Bastos
5 - 3
Carlos Barreira
8 13-0810:18 4
Dave Evaristo
2 - 5
Diogo Guia
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
9 13-0812:50 5
João Paulo
1 - 5
Pedro Rodrigues
10 13-0812:18 1
Miguel Murraças
5 - 1
Paulo Vieira
11 13-0811:38 3
André Poeira
5 - 4
João Santo
12 13-0812:57 4
Pedro Bastos
5 - 2
Diogo Guia
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
13 13-0813:09 1
João Leão
0 - 5
Miguel Pais
14 13-0812:32 2
Jorge Coelho
4 - 5
Vitor Martins
15 13-0813:00 1
Walkover
0 - 5
Vítor Bravo
16 13-0814:05 3
Carlos Barreira
5 - 3
Dave Evaristo
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
17 13-0814:02 1
Miguel Pais
5 - 2
Diogo Guia
18 13-0814:39 2
Vitor Martins
4 - 5
João Santo
19 13-0814:01 4
Vítor Bravo
1 - 5
Paulo Vieira
20 13-0815:10 3
Carlos Barreira
5 - 3
João Paulo
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
21 13-0815:00 1
Pedro Rodrigues
5 - 4
Miguel Murraças
22 13-0815:00 3
André Poeira
5 - 3
Pedro Bastos
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
23 13-0816:52 4
Miguel Pais
4 - 5
João Santo
24 13-0817:09 3
Paulo Vieira
5 - 0
Carlos Barreira
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
25 13-0816:00 1
João Santo
5 - 4
Miguel Murraças
26 13-0817:55 3
Paulo Vieira
5 - 4
Pedro Bastos
Eliminados
Márcio Félix WalkoverDinis BrancasPedro MiguelAri BarreiraAmândio SantoFlávio CarvalhoLívio MoitaFrancisco MarquesZé VenturaReinaldo CarvalhoNuno Mano
Calificados (Perdedores)
Paulo Ferreira André Rafael
Calificados (Ganadores)
Donato LúcioFrancisco Alvoeiro
DÍA HORA MS JUGADOR 1 JUGADOR 2
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
1 13-0815:46 1
Donato Lúcio
5 - 0
Ari Barreira
2 13-0816:00 2
Zé Ventura
5 - 0
Márcio Félix
3 13-0818:26 4
Amândio Santo
0 - 5
Reinaldo Carvalho
4 13-0817:00 2
Nuno Mano
5 - 0
Walkover
5 13-0819:27 2
Dinis Brancas
4 - 5
Paulo Ferreira
6 13-0816:38 2
Flávio Carvalho
3 - 5
André Rafael
7 13-0817:13 1
Francisco Alvoeiro
5 - 3
Lívio Moita
8 13-0815:47 5
Francisco Marques
5 - 2
Pedro Miguel
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
9 13-0817:07 5
Donato Lúcio
5 - 4
Zé Ventura
10 13-0819:27 4
Reinaldo Carvalho
5 - 3
Nuno Mano
11 13-0820:53 2
Paulo Ferreira
3 - 5
André Rafael
12 13-0818:34 5
Francisco Alvoeiro
5 - 2
Francisco Marques
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
13 13-0817:56 2
Ari Barreira
5 - 4
Márcio Félix
14 13-0819:00 1
Amândio Santo
5 - 0
Walkover
15 13-0821:02 5
Dinis Brancas
1 - 5
Flávio Carvalho
16 13-0818:33 1
Lívio Moita
5 - 4
Pedro Miguel
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
17 13-0819:42 5
Ari Barreira
3 - 5
Francisco Marques
18 13-0822:07 4
Amândio Santo
2 - 5
Paulo Ferreira
19 13-0821:30 1
Flávio Carvalho
2 - 5
Nuno Mano
20 13-0819:48 1
Lívio Moita
4 - 5
Zé Ventura
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
21 13-0820:56 3
Donato Lúcio
5 - 1
Reinaldo Carvalho
22 13-0823:06 3
André Rafael
4 - 5
Francisco Alvoeiro
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
23 13-0823:52 4
Francisco Marques
3 - 5
Paulo Ferreira
24 13-0823:52 3
Nuno Mano
5 - 2
Zé Ventura
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
25 14-0800:54 4
Paulo Ferreira
5 - 2
Reinaldo Carvalho
26 14-0800:50 3
Nuno Mano
0 - 5
André Rafael
Eliminados
Emanuel GodinhoJosé CarlosMarcio CarapinhaLuís MoreiraAntónio NevesRicardo LouroVitor MingatosJosé AlexandreHélder GonçalvesDaniel LopesMicael MoçoAntónio Louro
Calificados (Perdedores)
Tony PoolÓscar Marcelo
Calificados (Ganadores)
Sylvio RomeroPedro Vitorino
DÍA HORA MS JUGADOR 1 JUGADOR 2
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
1 14-0810:28 1
Emanuel Godinho
4 - 5
Tony Pool
2 14-0810:28 2
Daniel Lopes
5 - 0
António Neves
3 14-0811:25 5
António Louro
5 - 2
Micael Moço
4 14-0811:38 2
José Carlos
3 - 5
Sylvio Romero
5 14-0810:28 3
Ricardo Louro
5 - 1
Marcio Carapinha
6 14-0810:28 4
Pedro Vitorino
5 - 2
Vitor Mingatos
7 14-0811:12 3
Óscar Marcelo
5 - 2
Luís Moreira
8 14-0811:24 4
José Alexandre
2 - 5
Hélder Gonçalves
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
9 14-0812:27 5
Tony Pool
5 - 0
Daniel Lopes
10 14-0812:57 2
António Louro
4 - 5
Sylvio Romero
11 14-0811:44 1
Ricardo Louro
0 - 5
Pedro Vitorino
12 14-0812:46 4
Óscar Marcelo
5 - 0
Hélder Gonçalves
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
13 14-0812:38 1
Emanuel Godinho
1 - 5
António Neves
14 14-0813:14 5
Micael Moço
5 - 3
José Carlos
15 14-0812:59 3
Marcio Carapinha
0 - 5
Vitor Mingatos
16 14-0813:40 1
Luís Moreira
0 - 5
José Alexandre
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
17 14-0814:15 3
António Neves
3 - 5
Hélder Gonçalves
18 14-0814:30 4
Micael Moço
5 - 4
Ricardo Louro
19 14-0814:51 2
Vitor Mingatos
1 - 5
António Louro
20 14-0814:38 1
José Alexandre
2 - 5
Daniel Lopes
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
21 14-0815:31 2
Tony Pool
4 - 5
Sylvio Romero
22 14-0814:48 5
Pedro Vitorino
5 - 2
Óscar Marcelo
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
23 14-0816:19 3
Hélder Gonçalves
2 - 5
Micael Moço
24 14-0816:19 1
António Louro
5 - 4
Daniel Lopes
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
25 14-0818:04 5
Micael Moço
0 - 5
Tony Pool
26 14-0818:33 1
António Louro
3 - 5
Óscar Marcelo

Torneio PPT Nazaré 2022

Leonardo Perpétuo
Fábio Pereira
Sylvio Romero
André Poeira
JUGADOR JUEGOS PG PP VICTORIAS
1Fábio PereiraDVVVVVVVV4321
67%
2Leonardo PerpétuoVVVVVVD3415
69%
3Sylvio RomeroVVVVVD2624
52%
3André PoeiraVVVVVD2614
65%
5João SantoVDVVVVD3326
56%
5Pedro RodriguesVVVVD2016
56%
5Donato LúcioVVVVD2114
60%
5Óscar Marcelo VVDVVD2415
62%
9Pedro VitorinoVVVD159
63%
9Paulo Ferreira VDVVVD2721
56%
9Paulo VieiraVDVVVD2318
56%
9Nuno NunesVVVD1913
59%
9João MouraVVDVD2316
59%
9Tony PoolVVDVD2214
61%
9André RafaelVVDVD1916
54%
9Francisco AlvoeiroVVVD1514
52%
DÍA HORA MS JUGADOR 1 JUGADOR 2
1/8 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
1 14-0818:00 3
Pedro Vitorino
0 - 5
João Santo
2 14-0817:46 4
Sylvio Romero
5 - 4
Paulo Ferreira
3 14-0819:05 3
Pedro Rodrigues
5 - 2
Paulo Vieira
4 14-0818:00 1
Nuno Nunes
4 - 5
Fábio Pereira
5 14-0817:42 2
Donato Lúcio
5 - 4
João Moura
6 14-0819:06 2
Leonardo Perpétuo
5 - 3
Tony Pool
7 14-0818:00 3
André Poeira
5 - 0
André Rafael
8 14-0818:00 4
Francisco Alvoeiro
0 - 5
Óscar Marcelo
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
9 14-0819:43 4
João Santo
4 - 5
Sylvio Romero
10 14-0820:35 3
Pedro Rodrigues
0 - 5
Fábio Pereira
11 14-0820:44 2
Donato Lúcio
1 - 5
Leonardo Perpétuo
12 14-0819:44 1
André Poeira
5 - 2
Óscar Marcelo
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
13 14-0821:44 3
Sylvio Romero
1 - 5
Fábio Pereira
14 14-0821:44 4
Leonardo Perpétuo
5 - 1
André Poeira
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
15 14-0822:53 3
Fábio Pereira
5 - 4
Leonardo Perpétuo