Eliminados
NelsonPedro Pereira AACRui SáCasaisIsmael AzevedoFrancisco Alvoeiro
Calificados (Perdedores)
Silvério
Calificados (Ganadores)
Diogo Soares
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Ismael Azevedo
05
Francisco Alvoeiro
20-0810:44
M 1
 2
Nelson
05
Silvério
20-0802:23
M 2
 3
Casais
15
Diogo Soares
20-0802:23
M 3
 4
Rui Sá
52
Pedro Pereira AAC
20-0810:44
M 4
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Francisco Alvoeiro
25
Silvério
20-0812:24
M 3
 6
Diogo Soares
53
Rui Sá
20-0812:24
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Ismael Azevedo
53
Nelson
20-0812:25
M 4
 8
Casais
53
Pedro Pereira AAC
20-0812:25
M 2
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Ismael Azevedo
52
Rui Sá
20-0812:40
M 2
 10
Casais
45
Francisco Alvoeiro
20-0813:34
M 1
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 11
Silvério
05
Diogo Soares
20-0812:40
M 3
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Ismael Azevedo
35
Francisco Alvoeiro
20-0813:32
M 1
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Francisco Alvoeiro
35
Silvério
20-0815:02
M 1
Eliminados
João Magalhães Telmo MesquitaRuben AlvesAndré SantosLeonardo PerpétuoBruno Bernardo
Calificados (Perdedores)
João Roque
Calificados (Ganadores)
Nuno André
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Ruben Alves
35
João Roque
20-0819:56
M 3
 2
André Santos
52
João Magalhães
20-0820:43
M 3
 3
Telmo Mesquita
35
Nuno André
20-0819:57
M 4
 4
Bruno Bernardo
51
Leonardo Perpétuo
20-0821:08
M 4
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
João Roque
53
André Santos
20-0823:57
M 1
 6
Nuno André
52
Bruno Bernardo
20-0822:09
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Ruben Alves
52
João Magalhães
20-0822:00
M 2
 8
Telmo Mesquita
25
Leonardo Perpétuo
20-0822:09
M 3
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Ruben Alves
25
Bruno Bernardo
20-0823:56
M 1
 10
Leonardo Perpétuo
51
André Santos
21-0802:01
M 3
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 11
João Roque
45
Nuno André
21-0802:01
M 1
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Bruno Bernardo
52
Leonardo Perpétuo
21-0802:39
M 3
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Bruno Bernardo
45
João Roque
21-0802:51
M 1
Eliminados
José VieiraJoão BarbosaCarlos CorreiaMarta TavaresBruno Sousa Joaquim Cardoso
Calificados (Perdedores)
Pedro Pereira
Calificados (Ganadores)
Tomás Ribeiro
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Bruno Sousa
25
Joaquim Cardoso
20-0817:27
M 1
 2
José Vieira
15
Pedro Pereira
20-0814:49
M 3
 3
Carlos Correia
53
João Barbosa
20-0814:50
M 2
 4
Tomás Ribeiro
50
Marta Tavares
20-0816:09
M 2
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Joaquim Cardoso
52
Pedro Pereira
20-0819:43
M 1
 6
Carlos Correia
15
Tomás Ribeiro
20-0820:20
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Bruno Sousa
51
José Vieira
20-0819:42
M 2
 8
João Barbosa
05
Marta Tavares
20-0818:00
M 4
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Bruno Sousa
52
Carlos Correia
21-0801:38
M 2
 10
Marta Tavares
25
Pedro Pereira
20-0820:21
M 2
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 11
Joaquim Cardoso
15
Tomás Ribeiro
20-0820:52
M 1
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Bruno Sousa
25
Pedro Pereira
21-0802:19
M 2
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Pedro Pereira
54
Joaquim Cardoso
21-0802:17
M 2
Eliminados
André RibasFernando CorreiaAlexandre TeixeiraLeonardo PerpétuoPaulo GarciaAmérico Francisco
Calificados (Perdedores)
Manuel Pereira
Calificados (Ganadores)
Vinnie Calabrese
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
André Ribas
15
Américo Francisco
21-0810:53
M 1
 2
Manuel Pereira
51
Paulo Garcia
21-0809:53
M 2
 3
Alexandre Teixeira
51
Fernando Correia
21-0809:53
M 3
 4
Vinnie Calabrese
50
Leonardo Perpétuo
21-0809:53
M 4
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Américo Francisco
53
Manuel Pereira
21-0811:04
M 3
 6
Alexandre Teixeira
15
Vinnie Calabrese
21-0811:04
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
André Ribas
45
Paulo Garcia
21-0811:04
M 4
 8
Fernando Correia
25
Leonardo Perpétuo
21-0811:06
M 2
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Paulo Garcia
54
Alexandre Teixeira
21-0812:38
M 1
 10
Leonardo Perpétuo
25
Manuel Pereira
21-0812:25
M 2
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 11
Américo Francisco
05
Vinnie Calabrese
21-0812:07
M 1
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Paulo Garcia
15
Manuel Pereira
21-0813:58
M 1
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Manuel Pereira
53
Américo Francisco
21-0817:05
M 1

Torneio Pool PT AB Vilar Paraíso

Vinnie Calabrese

Porto

Diogo Soares

Porto

Manuel Pereira

Porto

Silvério

JUGADOR JUEGOS PG PP VICTORIAS
1Diogo Soares (Porto)VVVVVV307
81%
2Vinnie Calabrese (Porto)VVVVVD278
77%
3Manuel Pereira (Porto)VDVVVVD3019
61%
3SilvérioVVDVVD2119
53%
5Tomás Ribeiro (Braga)VVVD177
71%
5Pedro Pereira (Braga)VDVVVD2219
54%
5João Roque (Braga)VVDVD1920
49%
5Nuno André (Porto)VVVD1914
58%
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Tomás Ribeiro
25
Manuel Pereira
21-0816:23
M 1
 2
Vinnie Calabrese
50
Pedro Pereira
21-0815:15
M 1
 3
Diogo Soares
50
João Roque
21-0814:50
M 3
 4
Nuno André
45
Silvério
21-0814:49
M 4
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 5
Manuel Pereira
25
Vinnie Calabrese
21-0817:16
M 1
 6
Diogo Soares
51
Silvério
21-0817:16
M 2
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 7
Vinnie Calabrese
25
Diogo Soares
21-0818:25
M 1