Eliminated
Manuel PiresAlexandre MendesSérgio CabralNuno DeusRafael PereiraJoaquim ChitasRui OliveiraCarlos GuedesFernando MiguelSérgio PachecoManuel GouveiaJosé Santos
Qualified (Losers)
José PiresAntónio Correia
Qualified (Winners)
Pedro RodriguesPaulo Cristóvão
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Manuel Gouveia
51
Manuel Pires
09-2411:14 AM
T 2
 2
Carlos Guedes
53
Rafael Pereira
09-2411:08 AM
T 1
 3
Joaquim Chitas
25
Pedro Rodrigues
09-2411:12 AM
T 3
 4
José Santos
52
Alexandre Mendes
09-2411:09 AM
T 4
 5
Sérgio Cabral
05
Paulo Cristóvão
09-2412:43 PM
T 1
 6
Rui Oliveira
35
Fernando Miguel
09-2412:38 PM
T 3
 7
Sérgio Pacheco
25
José Pires
09-2412:26 PM
T 2
 8
Nuno Deus
15
António Correia
09-2412:40 PM
T 4
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Manuel Gouveia
52
Carlos Guedes
09-2402:14 PM
T 1
 10
Pedro Rodrigues
51
José Santos
09-2401:34 PM
T 1
 11
Paulo Cristóvão
50
Fernando Miguel
09-2403:20 PM
T 1
 12
José Pires
45
António Correia
09-2403:02 PM
T 2
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Manuel Pires
15
Rafael Pereira
09-2401:43 PM
T 4
 14
Joaquim Chitas
52
Alexandre Mendes
09-2402:21 PM
T 2
 15
Sérgio Cabral
35
Rui Oliveira
09-2402:41 PM
T 4
 16
Sérgio Pacheco
53
Nuno Deus
09-2402:36 PM
T 3
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Rafael Pereira
25
José Pires
09-2404:19 PM
T 1
 18
Joaquim Chitas
25
Fernando Miguel
09-2404:40 PM
T 3
 19
Rui Oliveira
15
José Santos
09-2404:30 PM
T 4
 20
Sérgio Pacheco
52
Carlos Guedes
09-2403:45 PM
T 3
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Manuel Gouveia
45
Pedro Rodrigues
09-2405:11 PM
T 1
 22
Paulo Cristóvão
54
António Correia
09-2404:14 PM
T 2
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
José Pires
53
Fernando Miguel
09-2406:33 PM
T 2
 24
José Santos
52
Sérgio Pacheco
09-2406:13 PM
T 4
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
José Pires
54
Manuel Gouveia
09-2406:37 PM
T 2
 26
José Santos
15
António Correia
09-2407:52 PM
T 1
Eliminated
Fernando AlbertoCarlos FerreiraPedro BeloLuís SilvaHélder SantosDinis BrancasNuno CanhãoPedro ValentimAlberto FigueiredoCésar Sousa PeralPedro LeandroDiogo Gonçalves
Qualified (Losers)
César SousaVitor Dias
Qualified (Winners)
Miguel FerreiraDonato Lúcio
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Hélder Santos
35
Pedro Leandro
09-2511:04 AM
T 2
 2
Fernando Alberto
05
Pedro Valentim
09-2510:59 AM
T 3
 3
Vitor Dias
54
Carlos Ferreira
09-2511:05 AM
T 4
 4
Miguel Ferreira
50
Alberto Figueiredo
09-2511:03 AM
T 1
 5
Dinis Brancas
51
Nuno Canhão
09-2512:27 PM
T 1
 6
Diogo Gonçalves
53
Pedro Belo
09-2512:34 PM
T 2
 7
César Sousa Peral
25
Donato Lúcio
09-2512:59 PM
T 4
 8
César Sousa
51
Luís Silva
09-2512:29 PM
T 3
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Pedro Leandro
52
Pedro Valentim
09-2501:57 PM
T 1
 10
Vitor Dias
05
Miguel Ferreira
09-2501:54 PM
T 3
 11
Dinis Brancas
15
Diogo Gonçalves
09-2503:08 PM
T 3
 12
Donato Lúcio
53
César Sousa
09-2503:03 PM
T 1
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Hélder Santos
52
Fernando Alberto
09-2502:23 PM
T 4
 14
Carlos Ferreira
15
Alberto Figueiredo
09-2502:23 PM
T 2
 15
Nuno Canhão
52
Pedro Belo
09-2503:24 PM
T 4
 16
César Sousa Peral
53
Luís Silva
09-2503:09 PM
T 2
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Hélder Santos
45
César Sousa
09-2504:45 PM
T 3
 18
Alberto Figueiredo
54
Dinis Brancas
09-2504:24 PM
T 1
 19
Nuno Canhão
35
Vitor Dias
09-2504:47 PM
T 2
 20
César Sousa Peral
54
Pedro Valentim
09-2504:45 PM
T 4
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Pedro Leandro
35
Miguel Ferreira
09-2505:49 PM
T 1
 22
Diogo Gonçalves
05
Donato Lúcio
09-2506:05 PM
T 3
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
César Sousa
50
Alberto Figueiredo
09-2506:15 PM
T 2
 24
Vitor Dias
53
César Sousa Peral
09-2506:54 PM
T 3
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
César Sousa
50
Pedro Leandro
09-2507:29 PM
T 4
 26
Vitor Dias
54
Diogo Gonçalves
09-2508:00 PM
T 1
Eliminated
Ricardo RibeiroCristiano DiogoJosé VilelaLuís ClementeMarcelo BenevidesFernando Dos SantosMário CarvalhoFilipe TeófiloLeandro PintoFlávio CarvalhoAntónio MagnoHorácio Casimiro
Qualified (Losers)
Daniel LopesVitor Martins
Qualified (Winners)
Jorge OliveiraPedro Pereira
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Leandro Pinto
25
Jorge Oliveira
10-0111:15 AM
T 4
 2
Filipe Teófilo
50
Ricardo Ribeiro
10-0111:20 AM
T 3
 3
Cristiano Diogo
25
António Magno
10-0111:27 AM
T 2
 4
Vitor Martins
53
Fernando Dos Santos
10-0111:12 AM
T 1
 5
Mário Carvalho
25
Daniel Lopes
10-0112:37 PM
T 4
 6
Horácio Casimiro
50
José Vilela
10-0112:30 PM
T 3
 7
Marcelo Benevides
54
Luís Clemente
10-0112:27 PM
T 3
 8
Pedro Pereira
52
Flávio Carvalho
10-0101:32 PM
T 2
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Jorge Oliveira
51
Filipe Teófilo
10-0101:54 PM
T 1
 10
António Magno
53
Vitor Martins
10-0101:42 PM
T 3
 11
Daniel Lopes
35
Horácio Casimiro
10-0102:57 PM
T 1
 12
Marcelo Benevides
05
Pedro Pereira
10-0102:57 PM
T 4
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Leandro Pinto
53
Ricardo Ribeiro
10-0101:54 PM
T 2
 14
Cristiano Diogo
05
Fernando Dos Santos
10-0101:45 PM
T 4
 15
Mário Carvalho
50
José Vilela
10-0102:46 PM
T 1
 16
Luís Clemente
25
Flávio Carvalho
10-0103:00 PM
T 3
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Leandro Pinto
52
Marcelo Benevides
10-0103:56 PM
T 3
 18
Fernando Dos Santos
15
Daniel Lopes
10-0105:00 PM
T 1
 19
Mário Carvalho
05
Vitor Martins
10-0103:24 PM
T 2
 20
Flávio Carvalho
54
Filipe Teófilo
10-0103:55 PM
T 4
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Jorge Oliveira
53
António Magno
10-0104:19 PM
T 2
 22
Horácio Casimiro
05
Pedro Pereira
10-0105:02 PM
T 4
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
Leandro Pinto
15
Daniel Lopes
10-0105:21 PM
T 3
 24
Vitor Martins
54
Flávio Carvalho
10-0105:08 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Daniel Lopes
51
António Magno
10-0106:18 PM
T 1
 26
Vitor Martins
53
Horácio Casimiro
10-0107:01 PM
T 2
Eliminated
Cátia AlfaiateGonçalo BorgesFrederico SoaresFernando MartinsRui CardosoBruno MiguelJosé BaptistaHernâni MartinsVitor BravoBruno NevesSylvio RomeroLuís Cortez
Qualified (Losers)
António LourençoValter Marques
Qualified (Winners)
Constantino PadinhaElói Lopes
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Cátia Alfaiate
25
Hernâni Martins
10-0211:02 AM
T 3
 2
Constantino Padinha
54
Rui Cardoso
10-0210:44 AM
T 4
 3
António Lourenço
51
Gonçalo Borges
10-0211:03 AM
T 2
 4
Vitor Bravo
15
Valter Marques
10-0210:44 AM
T 1
 5
Elói Lopes
52
Frederico Soares
10-0212:08 PM
T 2
 6
José Baptista
45
Bruno Miguel
10-0212:38 PM
T 4
 7
Fernando Martins
45
Sylvio Romero
10-0212:47 PM
T 3
 8
Luís Cortez
51
Bruno Neves
10-0212:38 PM
T 1
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Hernâni Martins
05
Constantino Padinha
10-0201:35 PM
T 2
 10
António Lourenço
53
Valter Marques
10-0202:21 PM
T 4
 11
Elói Lopes
53
Bruno Miguel
10-0203:20 PM
T 2
 12
Sylvio Romero
25
Luís Cortez
10-0203:21 PM
T 3
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Cátia Alfaiate
25
Rui Cardoso
10-0201:46 PM
T 1
 14
Gonçalo Borges
35
Vitor Bravo
10-0201:55 PM
T 3
 15
Frederico Soares
35
José Baptista
10-0204:42 PM
T 1
 16
Fernando Martins
45
Bruno Neves
10-0203:21 PM
T 4
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Rui Cardoso
45
Sylvio Romero
10-0204:39 PM
T 2
 18
Vitor Bravo
53
Bruno Miguel
10-0204:39 PM
T 4
 19
José Baptista
15
Valter Marques
10-0204:51 PM
T 3
 20
Bruno Neves
52
Hernâni Martins
10-0205:44 PM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Constantino Padinha
53
António Lourenço
10-0205:42 PM
T 3
 22
Elói Lopes
53
Luís Cortez
10-0205:42 PM
T 4
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
Sylvio Romero
50
Vitor Bravo
10-0206:43 PM
T 1
 24
Valter Marques
54
Bruno Neves
10-0206:50 PM
T 3
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Sylvio Romero
45
António Lourenço
10-0207:09 PM
T 4
 26
Valter Marques
53
Luís Cortez
10-0208:14 PM
T 1
1° Torneio das Vindimas - COJOPE

Vitor Dias

COJOPE

Daniel Lopes

Seixal

Paulo Cristóvão

Bica

César Sousa

Orange
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Daniel Lopes (Seixal)WLWWWWWWW4321
67%
2Vitor Dias (COJOPE)WLWWWWWWL3828
58%
3Paulo Cristóvão (Bica)WWWWWL2616
62%
3César Sousa (Orange)WLWWWWWL3622
62%
5Miguel Ferreira (Retiro)WWWWL248
75%
5Vitor Martins (Ferrel)WLWWWWL3023
57%
5Elói Lopes (Forte da Casa)WWWWL2415
62%
5Jorge Oliveira (Almada)WWWWL2213
63%
9Valter Marques (COJOPE)WLWWWL2619
58%
9José Pires (COJOPE)WLWWWL2421
53%
9Donato Lúcio (Leiria)WWWL1810
64%
9Pedro Pereira (Montijo)WWWL167
70%
9António Correia (Carambola)WWLWL2116
57%
9Pedro Rodrigues (Nazarenos)WWWL1812
60%
9António Lourenço (Ferrel)WWLWL2018
53%
9Constantino Padinha (Janela)WWWL1812
60%
LAST 16 (RACE TO 5)
 1
Paulo Cristóvão
53
Valter Marques
10-0512:36 PM
T 1
 2
Miguel Ferreira
50
José Pires
10-0511:13 AM
T 2
 3
Donato Lúcio
35
Vitor Martins
10-0511:24 AM
T 3
 4
Pedro Pereira
15
Vitor Dias
10-0512:54 PM
T 1
 5
Elói Lopes
52
António Correia
10-0512:52 PM
T 3
 6
Pedro Rodrigues
35
César Sousa
10-0511:13 AM
T 4
 7
Jorge Oliveira
52
António Lourenço
10-0512:30 PM
T 2
 8
Constantino Padinha
35
Daniel Lopes
10-0512:25 PM
T 4
LAST 8 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Paulo Cristóvão
54
Miguel Ferreira
10-0503:10 PM
T 3
 10
Vitor Martins
25
Vitor Dias
10-0503:05 PM
T 4
 11
Elói Lopes
45
César Sousa
10-0503:05 PM
T 2
 12
Jorge Oliveira
25
Daniel Lopes
10-0503:11 PM
T 1
SEMIFINALS (RACE TO 5)
 13
Paulo Cristóvão
15
Vitor Dias
10-0504:59 PM
T 2
 14
César Sousa
35
Daniel Lopes
10-0504:59 PM
T 1
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 15
Vitor Dias
35
Daniel Lopes
10-0506:23 PM
T 4