4º Open de Pool PT - Penacova 2022 (Equipas)
UP Rebordosa - Secção Bilhar
1 of October
2 of October
16
8 Ball
100 Bolas
Pedro Pereira
Poster
AWARD VALUE TOTAL
550 Bolas 1 550 Bolas
350 Bolas 1 350 Bolas
3ºs 190 Bolas 2 380 Bolas
PRIZE MONEY 1280 Bolas
NAME
Quadro A 8Double Elimination9 2
Quadro B 8Double Elimination9 2
Quadro Final 4Single Elimination9
PHOTO NAME COUNTRY
1 UP Rebordosa
2 CB Coimbra
3 Académica de Coimbra
4 AD São Mamede
5 Mirante
6 É Galo
7 Inoperantes
8 SC Braga
9 ABP Gouveia
10 CCR Outeiro de Baixo
11 Irish Pub / Pool Shot
12 CB Mira
13 GD OS Nazarenos
14 Monumental Academy
15 Lamosa Pool
16 UR Ferreirense
17 UP Chelo
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
Monumental AcademyLamosa PoolUR FerreirenseCB MiraUP RebordosaInoperantes
Qualified (Losers)
CCR Outeiro de Baixo
Qualified (Winners)
Académica de Coimbra
DAY TIME TB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 9)
1 10-0103:46 PM 12
CCR Outeiro de Baixo
4 - 9
CB Mira
2 10-0105:25 PM 3
Académica de Coimbra
9 - 6
Monumental Academy
3 10-0104:09 PM 5
UR Ferreirense
9 - 6
UP Rebordosa
4 10-0105:25 PM 7
Lamosa Pool
6 - 9
Inoperantes
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 9)
5 10-0107:10 PM 5
CB Mira
7 - 9
Académica de Coimbra
6 10-0107:16 PM 12
UR Ferreirense
6 - 9
Inoperantes
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 9)
7 10-0106:55 PM 3
CCR Outeiro de Baixo
9 - 8
Monumental Academy
8 10-0107:15 PM 7
UP Rebordosa
9 - 3
Lamosa Pool
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 9)
9 10-0108:55 PM 9
CCR Outeiro de Baixo
9 - 7
UR Ferreirense
10 10-0109:07 PM 3
UP Rebordosa
9 - 4
CB Mira
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 9)
11 10-0110:27 PM 1
Académica de Coimbra
9 - 5
Inoperantes
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 9)
12 10-0111:18 PM 7
CCR Outeiro de Baixo
9 - 8
UP Rebordosa
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 9)
13 10-0202:52 AM 9
CCR Outeiro de Baixo
9 - 8
Inoperantes
Eliminated
AD São MamedeCB CoimbraMiranteIrish Pub / Pool ShotSC BragaABP Gouveia
Qualified (Losers)
É Galo
Qualified (Winners)
GD OS Nazarenos
DAY TIME TB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 9)
1 10-0105:16 PM 7
AD São Mamede
5 - 9
Irish Pub / Pool Shot
2 10-0105:28 PM 1
ABP Gouveia
9 - 7
Mirante
3 10-0105:38 PM 9
CB Coimbra
5 - 9
GD OS Nazarenos
4 10-0105:30 PM 12
É Galo
9 - 6
SC Braga
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 9)
5 10-0107:18 PM 1
Irish Pub / Pool Shot
3 - 9
ABP Gouveia
6 10-0108:17 PM 1
GD OS Nazarenos
9 - 7
É Galo
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 9)
7 10-0107:26 PM 9
AD São Mamede
3 - 9
Mirante
8 10-0108:24 PM 7
CB Coimbra
4 - 9
SC Braga
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 9)
9 10-0110:04 PM 5
Mirante
7 - 9
É Galo
10 10-0109:35 PM 7
SC Braga
9 - 1
Irish Pub / Pool Shot
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 9)
11 10-0110:52 PM 3
ABP Gouveia
6 - 9
GD OS Nazarenos
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 9)
12 10-0111:32 PM 1
É Galo
9 - 6
SC Braga
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 9)
13 10-0212:42 AM 1
É Galo
9 - 7
ABP Gouveia

4º Open de Pool PT - Penacova 2022 (Equipas)

Académica de Coimbra
GD OS Nazarenos
É Galo
CCR Outeiro de Baixo
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1GD OS NazarenosWWWWW4529
61%
2Académica de CoimbraWWWWL4434
56%
3É GaloWLWWWL5044
53%
3CCR Outeiro de BaixoLWWWWL4349
47%
DAY TIME TB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
1 10-0201:59 AM 3
Académica de Coimbra
9 - 7
É Galo
2 10-0202:53 AM 9
GD OS Nazarenos
9 - 3
CCR Outeiro de Baixo
FINAL (RACE TO 9)
3 10-0204:21 AM 3
Académica de Coimbra
8 - 9
GD OS Nazarenos