INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CCR Outeiro de Baixo | 4 | 9 | CB Mira | 10-0103:46 PM | T 12 | |||||
2 | Académica de Coimbra | 9 | 6 | Monumental Academy | 10-0105:25 PM | T 3 | |||||
3 | UR Ferreirense | 9 | 6 | UP Rebordosa | 10-0104:09 PM | T 5 | |||||
4 | Lamosa Pool | 6 | 9 | Inoperantes | 10-0105:25 PM | T 7 | |||||
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
5 | CB Mira | 7 | 9 | Académica de Coimbra | 10-0107:10 PM | T 5 | |||||
6 | UR Ferreirense | 6 | 9 | Inoperantes | 10-0107:16 PM | T 12 | |||||
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
7 | CCR Outeiro de Baixo | 9 | 8 | Monumental Academy | 10-0106:55 PM | T 3 | |||||
8 | UP Rebordosa | 9 | 3 | Lamosa Pool | 10-0107:15 PM | T 7 | |||||
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
9 | CCR Outeiro de Baixo | 9 | 7 | UR Ferreirense | 10-0108:55 PM | T 9 | |||||
10 | UP Rebordosa | 9 | 4 | CB Mira | 10-0109:07 PM | T 3 | |||||
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
11 | Académica de Coimbra | 9 | 5 | Inoperantes | 10-0110:27 PM | T 1 | |||||
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
12 | CCR Outeiro de Baixo | 9 | 8 | UP Rebordosa | 10-0111:18 PM | T 7 | |||||
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
13 | CCR Outeiro de Baixo | 9 | 8 | Inoperantes | 10-0202:52 AM | T 9 |
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD São Mamede | 5 | 9 | Irish Pub / Pool Shot | 10-0105:16 PM | T 7 | |||||
2 | ABP Gouveia | 9 | 7 | Mirante | 10-0105:28 PM | T 1 | |||||
3 | CB Coimbra | 5 | 9 | GD OS Nazarenos | 10-0105:38 PM | T 9 | |||||
4 | É Galo | 9 | 6 | SC Braga | 10-0105:30 PM | T 12 | |||||
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
5 | Irish Pub / Pool Shot | 3 | 9 | ABP Gouveia | 10-0107:18 PM | T 1 | |||||
6 | GD OS Nazarenos | 9 | 7 | É Galo | 10-0108:17 PM | T 1 | |||||
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
7 | AD São Mamede | 3 | 9 | Mirante | 10-0107:26 PM | T 9 | |||||
8 | CB Coimbra | 4 | 9 | SC Braga | 10-0108:24 PM | T 7 | |||||
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
9 | Mirante | 7 | 9 | É Galo | 10-0110:04 PM | T 5 | |||||
10 | SC Braga | 9 | 1 | Irish Pub / Pool Shot | 10-0109:35 PM | T 7 | |||||
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
11 | ABP Gouveia | 6 | 9 | GD OS Nazarenos | 10-0110:52 PM | T 3 | |||||
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
12 | É Galo | 9 | 6 | SC Braga | 10-0111:32 PM | T 1 | |||||
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
13 | É Galo | 9 | 7 | ABP Gouveia | 10-0212:42 AM | T 1 |
4º Open de Pool PT - Penacova 2022 (Equipas) |
Académica de Coimbra
GD OS Nazarenos
É Galo
CCR Outeiro de Baixo
PLAYER | MATCHES | RW | RL | WINS | 1 | GD OS Nazarenos | WWWWW | 45 | 29 | 2 | Académica de Coimbra | WWWWL | 44 | 34 | 3 | É Galo | WLWWWL | 50 | 44 | 3 | CCR Outeiro de Baixo | LWWWWL | 43 | 49 |
---|