RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CCR Outeiro de Baixo | 4 | 9 | CB Mira | 01-1015:46 | M 12 | |||||
2 | Académica de Coimbra | 9 | 6 | Monumental Academy | 01-1017:25 | M 3 | |||||
3 | UR Ferreirense | 9 | 6 | UP Rebordosa | 01-1016:09 | M 5 | |||||
4 | Lamosa Pool | 6 | 9 | Inoperantes | 01-1017:25 | M 7 | |||||
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
5 | CB Mira | 7 | 9 | Académica de Coimbra | 01-1019:10 | M 5 | |||||
6 | UR Ferreirense | 6 | 9 | Inoperantes | 01-1019:16 | M 12 | |||||
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
7 | CCR Outeiro de Baixo | 9 | 8 | Monumental Academy | 01-1018:55 | M 3 | |||||
8 | UP Rebordosa | 9 | 3 | Lamosa Pool | 01-1019:15 | M 7 | |||||
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
9 | CCR Outeiro de Baixo | 9 | 7 | UR Ferreirense | 01-1020:55 | M 9 | |||||
10 | UP Rebordosa | 9 | 4 | CB Mira | 01-1021:07 | M 3 | |||||
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
11 | Académica de Coimbra | 9 | 5 | Inoperantes | 01-1022:27 | M 1 | |||||
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
12 | CCR Outeiro de Baixo | 9 | 8 | UP Rebordosa | 01-1023:18 | M 7 | |||||
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
13 | CCR Outeiro de Baixo | 9 | 8 | Inoperantes | 02-1002:52 | M 9 |
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD São Mamede | 5 | 9 | Irish Pub / Pool Shot | 01-1017:16 | M 7 | |||||
2 | ABP Gouveia | 9 | 7 | Mirante | 01-1017:28 | M 1 | |||||
3 | CB Coimbra | 5 | 9 | GD OS Nazarenos | 01-1017:38 | M 9 | |||||
4 | É Galo | 9 | 6 | SC Braga | 01-1017:30 | M 12 | |||||
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
5 | Irish Pub / Pool Shot | 3 | 9 | ABP Gouveia | 01-1019:18 | M 1 | |||||
6 | GD OS Nazarenos | 9 | 7 | É Galo | 01-1020:17 | M 1 | |||||
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
7 | AD São Mamede | 3 | 9 | Mirante | 01-1019:26 | M 9 | |||||
8 | CB Coimbra | 4 | 9 | SC Braga | 01-1020:24 | M 7 | |||||
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
9 | Mirante | 7 | 9 | É Galo | 01-1022:04 | M 5 | |||||
10 | SC Braga | 9 | 1 | Irish Pub / Pool Shot | 01-1021:35 | M 7 | |||||
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
11 | ABP Gouveia | 6 | 9 | GD OS Nazarenos | 01-1022:52 | M 3 | |||||
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
12 | É Galo | 9 | 6 | SC Braga | 01-1023:32 | M 1 | |||||
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
13 | É Galo | 9 | 7 | ABP Gouveia | 02-1000:42 | M 1 |
4º Open de Pool PT - Penacova 2022 (Equipas) |
Académica de Coimbra
GD OS Nazarenos
É Galo
CCR Outeiro de Baixo
JUGADOR | JUEGOS | PG | PP | VICTORIAS | 1 | GD OS Nazarenos | VVVVV | 45 | 29 | 2 | Académica de Coimbra | VVVVD | 44 | 34 | 3 | É Galo | VDVVVD | 50 | 44 | 3 | CCR Outeiro de Baixo | DVVVVD | 43 | 49 |
---|