Eliminated
Vítor Luís Adelino SantosÓscar MarceloJosé RibeiroPaulo OliveiraLuís FerreiraJorge CoelhoAmândio SantoAntónio ClementeTiago CabecinhasJoão LeitePedro Ramos
Qualified (Losers)
Pedro MadeiraLeonardo Perpétuo
Qualified (Winners)
Nuno RaposoValério Jerónimo
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Vítor Luís
25
Amândio Santo
10-1407:29 PM
T 1
 2
Nuno Raposo
52
Paulo Oliveira
10-1407:29 PM
T 2
 3
Adelino Santos
35
Jorge Coelho
10-1407:29 PM
T 3
 4
Pedro Madeira
54
Luís Ferreira
10-1407:29 PM
T 4
 5
João Leite
52
Tiago Cabecinhas
10-1409:21 PM
T 4
 6
Valério Jerónimo
52
Óscar Marcelo
10-1409:00 PM
T 8
 7
António Clemente
54
Pedro Ramos
10-1409:12 PM
T 1
 8
José Ribeiro
25
Leonardo Perpétuo
10-1409:36 PM
T 3
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Amândio Santo
35
Nuno Raposo
10-1410:14 PM
T 4
 10
Jorge Coelho
15
Pedro Madeira
10-1410:20 PM
T 8
 11
João Leite
35
Valério Jerónimo
10-1410:54 PM
T 6
 12
António Clemente
35
Leonardo Perpétuo
10-1411:52 PM
T 1
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Vítor Luís
35
Paulo Oliveira
10-1411:02 PM
T 8
 14
Adelino Santos
45
Luís Ferreira
10-1411:39 PM
T 2
 15
Tiago Cabecinhas
52
Óscar Marcelo
10-1411:55 PM
T 3
 16
Pedro Ramos
54
José Ribeiro
10-1512:10 AM
T 8
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Paulo Oliveira
25
António Clemente
10-1512:48 AM
T 1
 18
Luís Ferreira
15
João Leite
10-1512:34 AM
T 2
 19
Tiago Cabecinhas
54
Jorge Coelho
10-1501:35 AM
T 8
 20
Pedro Ramos
51
Amândio Santo
10-1501:40 AM
T 6
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Nuno Raposo
52
Pedro Madeira
10-1501:08 AM
T 2
 22
Valério Jerónimo
54
Leonardo Perpétuo
10-1501:12 AM
T 3
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
António Clemente
25
João Leite
10-1502:26 AM
T 2
 24
Tiago Cabecinhas
25
Pedro Ramos
10-1503:01 AM
T 3
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
João Leite
15
Pedro Madeira
10-1503:25 AM
T 6
 26
Pedro Ramos
05
Leonardo Perpétuo
10-1503:54 AM
T 2
Eliminated
Paulino OliveiraPedro MiguelHenrique SousaCarlos LeitãoFilipe LopesAlexandre LuísPaulo VieiraAri BarreiraJoão SantoDavid FerrariaPedro RodriguesAntónio Louro
Qualified (Losers)
Américo FranciscoPaulo Simões F
Qualified (Winners)
Márcio FerreiraDonato Lúcio
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Ari Barreira
53
Américo Francisco
10-1407:30 PM
T 5
 2
Paulino Oliveira
25
Pedro Rodrigues
10-1407:30 PM
T 6
 3
Paulo Vieira
52
Alexandre Luís
10-1407:30 PM
T 7
 4
Márcio Ferreira
50
Pedro Miguel
10-1407:30 PM
T 8
 5
João Santo
53
Henrique Sousa
10-1409:09 PM
T 2
 6
António Louro
53
David Ferraria
10-1409:26 PM
T 6
 7
Paulo Simões F
05
Donato Lúcio
10-1409:34 PM
T 5
 8
Carlos Leitão
25
Filipe Lopes
10-1409:39 PM
T 7
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Ari Barreira
25
Pedro Rodrigues
10-1410:31 PM
T 2
 10
Paulo Vieira
35
Márcio Ferreira
10-1410:38 PM
T 3
 11
João Santo
35
António Louro
10-1410:54 PM
T 5
 12
Donato Lúcio
50
Filipe Lopes
10-1411:12 PM
T 7
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Américo Francisco
51
Paulino Oliveira
10-1411:36 PM
T 4
 14
Alexandre Luís
54
Pedro Miguel
10-1411:55 PM
T 6
 15
Henrique Sousa
45
David Ferraria
10-1512:05 AM
T 7
 16
Paulo Simões F
53
Carlos Leitão
10-1512:17 AM
T 4
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Américo Francisco
53
Filipe Lopes
10-1512:18 AM
T 5
 18
Alexandre Luís
05
João Santo
10-1512:53 AM
T 6
 19
David Ferraria
52
Paulo Vieira
10-1501:52 AM
T 7
 20
Paulo Simões F
54
Ari Barreira
10-1502:09 AM
T 5
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Pedro Rodrigues
05
Márcio Ferreira
10-1501:15 AM
T 5
 22
António Louro
35
Donato Lúcio
10-1501:34 AM
T 4
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
Américo Francisco
51
João Santo
10-1502:10 AM
T 1
 24
David Ferraria
05
Paulo Simões F
10-1504:09 AM
T 3
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Américo Francisco
51
Pedro Rodrigues
10-1503:04 AM
T 7
 26
Paulo Simões F
50
António Louro
10-1611:00 AM
T 1
Eliminated
Filipe TeófiloCarlos VilaçaJoel DuarteFrancisco PinhalTony PoolLuís JesusWalkoverSérgio SilvaHugo SaraivaJoão RoqueRafael Correia
Qualified (Losers)
Avelino MadeiraJoão Barbosa
Qualified (Winners)
Carlos OliveiraBruno Fumega
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Filipe Teófilo
25
João Barbosa
10-1510:01 AM
T 1
 2
Avelino Madeira
51
Francisco Pinhal
10-1510:01 AM
T 2
 3
Luís Jesus
54
Tony Pool
10-1510:01 AM
T 3
 4
Carlos Vilaça
15
Carlos Oliveira
10-1510:01 AM
T 4
 5
Sérgio Silva
53
Hugo Saraiva
10-1510:58 AM
T 6
 6
Joel Duarte
15
Bruno Fumega
10-1511:01 AM
T 5
 7
João Roque
50
Walkover
10-1511:00 AM
T 1
 8
Rafael Correia
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
João Barbosa
45
Avelino Madeira
10-1512:07 PM
T 8
 10
Luís Jesus
15
Carlos Oliveira
10-1512:10 PM
T 1
 11
Sérgio Silva
15
Bruno Fumega
10-1512:23 PM
T 5
 12
João Roque
15
Rafael Correia
10-1511:57 AM
T 3
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Filipe Teófilo
25
Francisco Pinhal
10-1512:40 PM
T 4
 14
Tony Pool
53
Carlos Vilaça
10-1512:55 PM
T 8
 15
Hugo Saraiva
53
Joel Duarte
10-1501:10 PM
T 7
 16
Walkover
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Francisco Pinhal
45
João Roque
10-1501:54 PM
T 8
 18
Tony Pool
15
Sérgio Silva
10-1502:20 PM
T 7
 19
Hugo Saraiva
53
Luís Jesus
10-1502:20 PM
T 6
 20
Walkover
05
João Barbosa
10-1502:00 PM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Avelino Madeira
35
Carlos Oliveira
10-1501:52 PM
T 4
 22
Bruno Fumega
51
Rafael Correia
10-1503:03 PM
T 4
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
João Roque
53
Sérgio Silva
10-1503:45 PM
T 4
 24
Hugo Saraiva
25
João Barbosa
10-1503:40 PM
T 3
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
João Roque
15
Avelino Madeira
10-1505:09 PM
T 4
 26
João Barbosa
54
Rafael Correia
10-1504:13 PM
T 3
Eliminated
WalkoverBruno MiguelWalkoverHelder MoreiraNuno CunhaJosé BarrosTiago SerranoVitor MartinsRui CorreiaSylvio RomeroGerson SantosJanine Santos
Qualified (Losers)
Bruno BernardoJoaquim Cardoso
Qualified (Winners)
Pedro PereiraVincent Calabrese
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Nuno Cunha
25
Pedro Pereira
10-1510:01 AM
T 5
 2
Walkover
05
Vitor Martins
10-1510:01 AM
T 6
 3
José Barros
25
Gerson Santos
10-1510:01 AM
T 7
 4
Tiago Serrano
51
Bruno Miguel
10-1510:01 AM
T 8
 5
Walkover
05
Janine Santos
10-1511:00 AM
T 1
 6
Joaquim Cardoso
45
Rui Correia
10-1511:02 AM
T 2
 7
Helder Moreira
05
Vincent Calabrese
10-1511:17 AM
T 1
 8
Bruno Bernardo
52
Sylvio Romero
10-1511:22 AM
T 7
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Pedro Pereira
52
Vitor Martins
10-1511:42 AM
T 4
 10
Gerson Santos
53
Tiago Serrano
10-1501:00 PM
T 2
 11
Janine Santos
54
Rui Correia
10-1512:24 PM
T 6
 12
Vincent Calabrese
51
Bruno Bernardo
10-1512:25 PM
T 7
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Nuno Cunha
50
Walkover
10-1501:00 PM
T 1
 14
José Barros
51
Bruno Miguel
10-1512:58 PM
T 3
 15
Walkover
05
Joaquim Cardoso
10-1501:00 PM
T 1
 16
Helder Moreira
45
Sylvio Romero
10-1501:18 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Nuno Cunha
15
Bruno Bernardo
10-1501:36 PM
T 2
 18
José Barros
05
Rui Correia
10-1502:29 PM
T 2
 19
Joaquim Cardoso
54
Tiago Serrano
10-1501:55 PM
T 3
 20
Sylvio Romero
51
Vitor Martins
10-1502:32 PM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Pedro Pereira
52
Gerson Santos
10-1501:39 PM
T 5
 22
Janine Santos
15
Vincent Calabrese
10-1502:51 PM
T 5
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
Bruno Bernardo
51
Rui Correia
10-1503:24 PM
T 1
 24
Joaquim Cardoso
52
Sylvio Romero
10-1503:44 PM
T 6
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Bruno Bernardo
54
Gerson Santos
10-1504:13 PM
T 5
 26
Joaquim Cardoso
51
Janine Santos
10-1504:45 PM
T 6

8º Torneio ACR Maceirinha (Individual)

Pedro Pereira

Boavista FC

Vincent Calabrese

Boavista FC

Leonardo Perpétuo

GD Os Nazarenos

Joaquim Cardoso

SC Braga
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Vincent Calabrese (Boavista FC)WWWWWWW3512
74%
2Pedro Pereira (Boavista FC)WWWWWWL3317
66%
3Leonardo Perpétuo (GD Os Nazarenos)WWLWWWL3022
58%
3Joaquim Cardoso (SC Braga)LWWWWWWL3621
63%
5Bruno Bernardo (FC Paços de Ferreira)WLWWWWL3018
63%
5João Barbosa (FC Paços de Ferreira)WLWWWWL3221
60%
5Avelino Madeira (CF Os Bonjoanenses)WWLWWL2518
58%
5Américo Francisco (FC Paços de Ferreira)LWWWWWL3118
63%
9Bruno Fumega (Boavista FC)WWWL188
69%
9Carlos Oliveira (SC Braga)WWWL1510
60%
9Paulo Simões F (Pool Center)LWWWWL2217
56%
9Márcio Ferreira (União de Leiria)WWWL188
69%
9Pedro Madeira (ACR Maceirinha)WWLWL2016
56%
9Valério Jerónimo (CF Os Bonjoanenses)WWWL1714
55%
9Donato Lúcio (União de Leiria)WWWL168
67%
9Nuno Raposo (ABP Gouveia)WWWL1712
59%
1/8 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Bruno Fumega
35
Leonardo Perpétuo
10-1602:28 PM
T 1
 2
Carlos Oliveira
05
Bruno Bernardo
10-1602:28 PM
T 2
 3
Pedro Pereira
52
Paulo Simões F
10-1602:28 PM
T 3
 4
Márcio Ferreira
35
João Barbosa
10-1602:28 PM
T 4
 5
Vincent Calabrese
53
Pedro Madeira
10-1602:28 PM
T 5
 6
Valério Jerónimo
25
Avelino Madeira
10-1602:28 PM
T 6
 7
Donato Lúcio
15
Joaquim Cardoso
10-1602:28 PM
T 7
 8
Nuno Raposo
25
Américo Francisco
10-1602:28 PM
T 8
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 9
Leonardo Perpétuo
54
Bruno Bernardo
10-1604:08 PM
T 7
 10
Pedro Pereira
53
João Barbosa
10-1604:14 PM
T 5
 11
Vincent Calabrese
52
Avelino Madeira
10-1604:14 PM
T 3
 12
Joaquim Cardoso
53
Américo Francisco
10-1604:08 PM
T 1
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 13
Leonardo Perpétuo
15
Pedro Pereira
10-1606:22 PM
T 3
 14
Vincent Calabrese
52
Joaquim Cardoso
10-1606:22 PM
T 5
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 15
Pedro Pereira
35
Vincent Calabrese
10-1607:20 PM
T 1