Eliminados
Vítor Luís Adelino SantosÓscar MarceloJosé RibeiroPaulo OliveiraLuís FerreiraJorge CoelhoAmândio SantoAntónio ClementeTiago CabecinhasJoão LeitePedro Ramos
Apurados (Perdedores)
Pedro MadeiraLeonardo Perpétuo
Apurados (Vencedores)
Nuno RaposoValério Jerónimo
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Vítor Luís
25
Amândio Santo
14-1019:29
M 1
 2
Nuno Raposo
52
Paulo Oliveira
14-1019:29
M 2
 3
Adelino Santos
35
Jorge Coelho
14-1019:29
M 3
 4
Pedro Madeira
54
Luís Ferreira
14-1019:29
M 4
 5
João Leite
52
Tiago Cabecinhas
14-1021:21
M 4
 6
Valério Jerónimo
52
Óscar Marcelo
14-1021:00
M 8
 7
António Clemente
54
Pedro Ramos
14-1021:12
M 1
 8
José Ribeiro
25
Leonardo Perpétuo
14-1021:36
M 3
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Amândio Santo
35
Nuno Raposo
14-1022:14
M 4
 10
Jorge Coelho
15
Pedro Madeira
14-1022:20
M 8
 11
João Leite
35
Valério Jerónimo
14-1022:54
M 6
 12
António Clemente
35
Leonardo Perpétuo
14-1023:52
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Vítor Luís
35
Paulo Oliveira
14-1023:02
M 8
 14
Adelino Santos
45
Luís Ferreira
14-1023:39
M 2
 15
Tiago Cabecinhas
52
Óscar Marcelo
14-1023:55
M 3
 16
Pedro Ramos
54
José Ribeiro
15-1000:10
M 8
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Paulo Oliveira
25
António Clemente
15-1000:48
M 1
 18
Luís Ferreira
15
João Leite
15-1000:34
M 2
 19
Tiago Cabecinhas
54
Jorge Coelho
15-1001:35
M 8
 20
Pedro Ramos
51
Amândio Santo
15-1001:40
M 6
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Nuno Raposo
52
Pedro Madeira
15-1001:08
M 2
 22
Valério Jerónimo
54
Leonardo Perpétuo
15-1001:12
M 3
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
António Clemente
25
João Leite
15-1002:26
M 2
 24
Tiago Cabecinhas
25
Pedro Ramos
15-1003:01
M 3
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
João Leite
15
Pedro Madeira
15-1003:25
M 6
 26
Pedro Ramos
05
Leonardo Perpétuo
15-1003:54
M 2
Eliminados
Paulino OliveiraPedro MiguelHenrique SousaCarlos LeitãoFilipe LopesAlexandre LuísPaulo VieiraAri BarreiraJoão SantoDavid FerrariaPedro RodriguesAntónio Louro
Apurados (Perdedores)
Américo FranciscoPaulo Simões F
Apurados (Vencedores)
Márcio FerreiraDonato Lúcio
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Ari Barreira
53
Américo Francisco
14-1019:30
M 5
 2
Paulino Oliveira
25
Pedro Rodrigues
14-1019:30
M 6
 3
Paulo Vieira
52
Alexandre Luís
14-1019:30
M 7
 4
Márcio Ferreira
50
Pedro Miguel
14-1019:30
M 8
 5
João Santo
53
Henrique Sousa
14-1021:09
M 2
 6
António Louro
53
David Ferraria
14-1021:26
M 6
 7
Paulo Simões F
05
Donato Lúcio
14-1021:34
M 5
 8
Carlos Leitão
25
Filipe Lopes
14-1021:39
M 7
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Ari Barreira
25
Pedro Rodrigues
14-1022:31
M 2
 10
Paulo Vieira
35
Márcio Ferreira
14-1022:38
M 3
 11
João Santo
35
António Louro
14-1022:54
M 5
 12
Donato Lúcio
50
Filipe Lopes
14-1023:12
M 7
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Américo Francisco
51
Paulino Oliveira
14-1023:36
M 4
 14
Alexandre Luís
54
Pedro Miguel
14-1023:55
M 6
 15
Henrique Sousa
45
David Ferraria
15-1000:05
M 7
 16
Paulo Simões F
53
Carlos Leitão
15-1000:17
M 4
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Américo Francisco
53
Filipe Lopes
15-1000:18
M 5
 18
Alexandre Luís
05
João Santo
15-1000:53
M 6
 19
David Ferraria
52
Paulo Vieira
15-1001:52
M 7
 20
Paulo Simões F
54
Ari Barreira
15-1002:09
M 5
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Pedro Rodrigues
05
Márcio Ferreira
15-1001:15
M 5
 22
António Louro
35
Donato Lúcio
15-1001:34
M 4
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
Américo Francisco
51
João Santo
15-1002:10
M 1
 24
David Ferraria
05
Paulo Simões F
15-1004:09
M 3
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Américo Francisco
51
Pedro Rodrigues
15-1003:04
M 7
 26
Paulo Simões F
50
António Louro
16-1011:00
M 1
Eliminados
Filipe TeófiloCarlos VilaçaJoel DuarteFrancisco PinhalTony PoolLuís JesusWalkoverSérgio SilvaHugo SaraivaJoão RoqueRafael Correia
Apurados (Perdedores)
Avelino MadeiraJoão Barbosa
Apurados (Vencedores)
Carlos OliveiraBruno Fumega
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Filipe Teófilo
25
João Barbosa
15-1010:01
M 1
 2
Avelino Madeira
51
Francisco Pinhal
15-1010:01
M 2
 3
Luís Jesus
54
Tony Pool
15-1010:01
M 3
 4
Carlos Vilaça
15
Carlos Oliveira
15-1010:01
M 4
 5
Sérgio Silva
53
Hugo Saraiva
15-1010:58
M 6
 6
Joel Duarte
15
Bruno Fumega
15-1011:01
M 5
 7
João Roque
50
Walkover
15-1011:00
M 1
 8
Rafael Correia
Walkover
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
João Barbosa
45
Avelino Madeira
15-1012:07
M 8
 10
Luís Jesus
15
Carlos Oliveira
15-1012:10
M 1
 11
Sérgio Silva
15
Bruno Fumega
15-1012:23
M 5
 12
João Roque
15
Rafael Correia
15-1011:57
M 3
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Filipe Teófilo
25
Francisco Pinhal
15-1012:40
M 4
 14
Tony Pool
53
Carlos Vilaça
15-1012:55
M 8
 15
Hugo Saraiva
53
Joel Duarte
15-1013:10
M 7
 16
Walkover
Walkover
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Francisco Pinhal
45
João Roque
15-1013:54
M 8
 18
Tony Pool
15
Sérgio Silva
15-1014:20
M 7
 19
Hugo Saraiva
53
Luís Jesus
15-1014:20
M 6
 20
Walkover
05
João Barbosa
15-1014:00
M 1
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Avelino Madeira
35
Carlos Oliveira
15-1013:52
M 4
 22
Bruno Fumega
51
Rafael Correia
15-1015:03
M 4
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
João Roque
53
Sérgio Silva
15-1015:45
M 4
 24
Hugo Saraiva
25
João Barbosa
15-1015:40
M 3
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
João Roque
15
Avelino Madeira
15-1017:09
M 4
 26
João Barbosa
54
Rafael Correia
15-1016:13
M 3
Eliminados
WalkoverBruno MiguelWalkoverHelder MoreiraNuno CunhaJosé BarrosTiago SerranoVitor MartinsRui CorreiaSylvio RomeroGerson SantosJanine Santos
Apurados (Perdedores)
Bruno BernardoJoaquim Cardoso
Apurados (Vencedores)
Pedro PereiraVincent Calabrese
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Nuno Cunha
25
Pedro Pereira
15-1010:01
M 5
 2
Walkover
05
Vitor Martins
15-1010:01
M 6
 3
José Barros
25
Gerson Santos
15-1010:01
M 7
 4
Tiago Serrano
51
Bruno Miguel
15-1010:01
M 8
 5
Walkover
05
Janine Santos
15-1011:00
M 1
 6
Joaquim Cardoso
45
Rui Correia
15-1011:02
M 2
 7
Helder Moreira
05
Vincent Calabrese
15-1011:17
M 1
 8
Bruno Bernardo
52
Sylvio Romero
15-1011:22
M 7
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Pedro Pereira
52
Vitor Martins
15-1011:42
M 4
 10
Gerson Santos
53
Tiago Serrano
15-1013:00
M 2
 11
Janine Santos
54
Rui Correia
15-1012:24
M 6
 12
Vincent Calabrese
51
Bruno Bernardo
15-1012:25
M 7
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Nuno Cunha
50
Walkover
15-1013:00
M 1
 14
José Barros
51
Bruno Miguel
15-1012:58
M 3
 15
Walkover
05
Joaquim Cardoso
15-1013:00
M 1
 16
Helder Moreira
45
Sylvio Romero
15-1013:18
M 1
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Nuno Cunha
15
Bruno Bernardo
15-1013:36
M 2
 18
José Barros
05
Rui Correia
15-1014:29
M 2
 19
Joaquim Cardoso
54
Tiago Serrano
15-1013:55
M 3
 20
Sylvio Romero
51
Vitor Martins
15-1014:32
M 1
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Pedro Pereira
52
Gerson Santos
15-1013:39
M 5
 22
Janine Santos
15
Vincent Calabrese
15-1014:51
M 5
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
Bruno Bernardo
51
Rui Correia
15-1015:24
M 1
 24
Joaquim Cardoso
52
Sylvio Romero
15-1015:44
M 6
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Bruno Bernardo
54
Gerson Santos
15-1016:13
M 5
 26
Joaquim Cardoso
51
Janine Santos
15-1016:45
M 6

8º Torneio ACR Maceirinha (Individual)

Pedro Pereira

Boavista FC

Vincent Calabrese

Boavista FC

Leonardo Perpétuo

GD Os Nazarenos

Joaquim Cardoso

SC Braga
JOGADOR JOGOS PG PP VITÓRIAS
1Vincent Calabrese (Boavista FC)VVVVVVV3512
74%
2Pedro Pereira (Boavista FC)VVVVVVD3317
66%
3Leonardo Perpétuo (GD Os Nazarenos)VVDVVVD3022
58%
3Joaquim Cardoso (SC Braga)DVVVVVVD3621
63%
5Bruno Bernardo (FC Paços de Ferreira)VDVVVVD3018
63%
5João Barbosa (FC Paços de Ferreira)VDVVVVD3221
60%
5Avelino Madeira (CF Os Bonjoanenses)VVDVVD2518
58%
5Américo Francisco (FC Paços de Ferreira)DVVVVVD3118
63%
9Bruno Fumega (Boavista FC)VVVD188
69%
9Carlos Oliveira (SC Braga)VVVD1510
60%
9Paulo Simões F (Pool Center)DVVVVD2217
56%
9Márcio Ferreira (União de Leiria)VVVD188
69%
9Pedro Madeira (ACR Maceirinha)VVDVD2016
56%
9Valério Jerónimo (CF Os Bonjoanenses)VVVD1714
55%
9Donato Lúcio (União de Leiria)VVVD168
67%
9Nuno Raposo (ABP Gouveia)VVVD1712
59%
1/8 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Bruno Fumega
35
Leonardo Perpétuo
16-1014:28
M 1
 2
Carlos Oliveira
05
Bruno Bernardo
16-1014:28
M 2
 3
Pedro Pereira
52
Paulo Simões F
16-1014:28
M 3
 4
Márcio Ferreira
35
João Barbosa
16-1014:28
M 4
 5
Vincent Calabrese
53
Pedro Madeira
16-1014:28
M 5
 6
Valério Jerónimo
25
Avelino Madeira
16-1014:28
M 6
 7
Donato Lúcio
15
Joaquim Cardoso
16-1014:28
M 7
 8
Nuno Raposo
25
Américo Francisco
16-1014:28
M 8
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 9
Leonardo Perpétuo
54
Bruno Bernardo
16-1016:08
M 7
 10
Pedro Pereira
53
João Barbosa
16-1016:14
M 5
 11
Vincent Calabrese
52
Avelino Madeira
16-1016:14
M 3
 12
Joaquim Cardoso
53
Américo Francisco
16-1016:08
M 1
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 13
Leonardo Perpétuo
15
Pedro Pereira
16-1018:22
M 3
 14
Vincent Calabrese
52
Joaquim Cardoso
16-1018:22
M 5
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 15
Pedro Pereira
35
Vincent Calabrese
16-1019:20
M 1