ABC - Monumental Academy
Coimbra
10 de outubro
31 de maio
256
Múltiplas
Luis Febra

Sem prémios anunciados

NOME
PPT Camp. Nacional 1ª Div. Coimbra 16KO Direto1 4
PPT Camp. Nacional 1ª Div. Coimbra 16KO Direto1 4
PPT Camp. Nacional 2ª Div. Coimbra 16KO Direto1 4
2o Open Pool PT 1a Div. Coimbra 8Duplo KO5 2
2o Open Pool PT 1a Div. Coimbra 8Duplo KO5 2
FOTO NOME PAÍSEQUIPA
1 Acácio Silvano
2 Hugo Rogeiro
3 Fábio Santos
4 Paulo Silva
5 Fábio Rumor
6 Pedro Santos
7 Fernando Cardoso
8 José Alves
9 José Ângelo
10 Luis Torres
11 Ricardo OLiveira
12 Alexandre Flórido
13 Gabriel Rodrigues
14 Luis Branco
15 André Soares
16 Nuno Santos
17 AGU
18 CB Penacova
19 UP Rebordosa A
20 União de Coimbra
21 CB Coimbra - Box Graphic
22 Rock Café
23 União de Coimbra B
24 Académica de Coimbra
25 Ricardo Salgado
26 Francisco Alvoeiro
27 Pedro Pereira
28 Bernardo Lapo
29 Paulo Silva
30 João Almeida
31 João Moura
32 Paulo Costa
33 Pedro Neves
34 António Duarte
35 Francisco Ferreira
36 Daniel Malo
37 Filipe Marto
38 Rui Marques
39 André Mendes
40 Ricardo Pocinho
41 Hélder Sousa
42 Alexandre Martins
43 Rafael Gomes
44 Reinaldo Carvalho
45 Pedro Torres Neves
46 Diogo Lucas
47 Fernando Almeida
48 Marco Canelas
49 Fernando Carvalho
50 Carlos Daniel Coelho
51 José Ângelo
52 Acácio Silvano
53 Luis Febra
54 João Nuno
55 Hugo Rogeiro
56 Sérgio Hernani
57 Alexandre Flórido
INSCRIÇÕES FECHADAS
DIA HORA MS JOGADOR 1 JOGADOR 2
1ª RONDA (RACE TO 1)
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
2ª RONDA (RACE TO 1)
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
3ª RONDA (RACE TO 1)
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
4ª RONDA (RACE TO 1)
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
DESEMPATE (RACE TO 1)
17
-
EQUIPAS (RACE TO 9)
18
-
DIA HORA MS JOGADOR 1 JOGADOR 2
1ª RONDA (RACE TO 1)
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
2ª RONDA (RACE TO 1)
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
3ª RONDA (RACE TO 1)
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
4ª RONDA (RACE TO 1)
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
DESEMPATE (RACE TO 1)
17
-
EQUIPAS (RACE TO 9)
18
-
DIA HORA MS JOGADOR 1 JOGADOR 2
1ª RONDA (RACE TO 1)
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
2ª RONDA (RACE TO 1)
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
3ª RONDA (RACE TO 1)
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
4ª RONDA (RACE TO 1)
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
DESEMPATE (RACE TO 1)
17
-
EQUIPAS (RACE TO 9)
18
-
DIA HORA MS JOGADOR 1 JOGADOR 2
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
1 1
Alexandre Martins
0 - 0
Rafael Gomes
2 1
Reinaldo Carvalho
0 - 0
Pedro Torres Neves
3 1
Diogo Lucas
0 - 0
Fernando Almeida
4 1
Marco Canelas
0 - 0
Fernando Carvalho
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
5
DERROTADO 1
-
DERROTADO 2
6
DERROTADO 3
-
DERROTADO 4
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
7
VENCEDOR 1
-
VENCEDOR 2
8
VENCEDOR 3
-
VENCEDOR 4
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
9
VENCEDOR 7
-
VENCEDOR 8
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
10
VENCEDOR 5
-
DERROTADO 8
11
VENCEDOR 6
-
DERROTADO 7
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
12
VENCEDOR 10
-
VENCEDOR 11
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
13
DERROTADO 9
-
VENCEDOR 12
DIA HORA MS JOGADOR 1 JOGADOR 2
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
1 1
Carlos Daniel Coelho
0 - 0
José Ângelo
2 1
Acácio Silvano
0 - 0
Luis Febra
3 1
João Nuno
0 - 0
Hugo Rogeiro
4 1
Sérgio Hernani
0 - 0
Alexandre Flórido
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
5
DERROTADO 1
-
DERROTADO 2
6
DERROTADO 3
-
DERROTADO 4
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
7
VENCEDOR 1
-
VENCEDOR 2
8
VENCEDOR 3
-
VENCEDOR 4
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
9
VENCEDOR 7
-
VENCEDOR 8
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
10
VENCEDOR 5
-
DERROTADO 8
11
VENCEDOR 6
-
DERROTADO 7
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
12
VENCEDOR 10
-
VENCEDOR 11
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
13
DERROTADO 9
-
VENCEDOR 12