Torneio Pool 8 - Radio Nacional de Angola (5 de Outubro)
Luanda
8 of October
9 of October
128
8 Ball
Ivandro Silva
Poster

No announced prizes

NAME
Quadro - Duelos 16Double Elimination3 4
Quadro - Be One 16Double Elimination3 4
Quadro - Bilhar Mania 16Double Elimination3 4
Quadro - Club Jocker 16Double Elimination3 4
Quadro - Orabollas 16Double Elimination3 4
Final RNA - Club Jocker 16Double Elimination4
PHOTO NAME COUNTRY
1 Miguel Pereira
2 Edson Fernandes
3 Makila Carlos
4 Amilton Costa
5 Ricardo Oliveira
6 Ricardo Neves
7 Cesar Daniel
8 Kingsley
9 Silvio Fuxi
10 Gilberto Campos
11 Monteiro (B7)
12 Armando Oliveira
13 Anderson Antunes
14 Candido Fernandes
15 Afroducho
16 Miguel Mangueira
17 Ico
18 Hedmilson Fernando
19 Paulo Sakussanda
20 Socrates de Melo (SBM)
21 Ifrair
22 Tiago Teixeira
23 Ivandro Silva
24 Luis Mixinge
25 Kim Moçambique
26 Armando Sandoval
27 Tony Secombe
28 Jorge Ramos
29 Toy Rico
30 Plínio Pedro
31 Mateus Julio
32 Daniel Fonseca
33 Juan Moutinho
34 Manuel Lima
35 Penetra
36 Hilton Kador
37 Russo
38 Tomané (82)
39 José Matins
40 Melo Queta
41 Luis Bumba
42 Pedro Costa
43 Caiphas
44 Paulo Guimarães
45 Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)
46 Euclides Caio
47 Edwin Espinheira
48 Hélio Ventura
49 Meno (MR4)
50 Rui Semedo
51 Luis da Silva
52 Miguel Luis
53 Vado Mix (El Chapo)
54 Dalton Ferreira
55 ilídio Kibumo
56 José Santos
57 Carlos Pedro
58 Balanda Carlos
59 Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
60 Helder Araujo
61 Joaquim Cabral
62 Man Tonas
63 José Santos Kapa
64 Thiago Martins
65 Gil Dantas
66 Júlio Dâmaso
67 Jorge Barros (BKK)
68 Gerson Cutala
69 Amâncio Cardoso
70 Marco Catita
71 Carlos Calado
72 Artur Henriques
73 Alexandre Pato
74 António Guerreiro
75 Lino Ferreira
76 José Guedes
77 Victor Barros
78 Luis Ferreira (LF12)
79 Henriques António
80 Bangula
81 Yuri Fernandes
REGISTRATION CLOSED
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
1 1
Miguel Pereira
0 - 0
Edson Fernandes
2 1
Makila Carlos
0 - 0
Amilton Costa
3 1
Ricardo Oliveira
0 - 0
Ricardo Neves
4 1
Cesar Daniel
0 - 0
Kingsley
5 1
Silvio Fuxi
0 - 0
Gilberto Campos
6 1
Monteiro (B7)
0 - 0
Armando Oliveira
7 1
Anderson Antunes
0 - 0
Candido Fernandes
8 1
Afroducho
0 - 0
Miguel Mangueira
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
9
WINNER 1
-
WINNER 2
10
WINNER 3
-
WINNER 4
11
WINNER 5
-
WINNER 6
12
WINNER 7
-
WINNER 8
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
13
DEFEATED 1
-
DEFEATED 2
14
DEFEATED 3
-
DEFEATED 4
15
DEFEATED 5
-
DEFEATED 6
16
DEFEATED 7
-
DEFEATED 8
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
17
WINNER 9
-
WINNER 10
18
WINNER 11
-
WINNER 12
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
19
WINNER 13
-
DEFEATED 12
20
WINNER 14
-
DEFEATED 11
21
WINNER 15
-
DEFEATED 10
22
WINNER 16
-
DEFEATED 9
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
23
WINNER 19
-
WINNER 20
24
WINNER 21
-
WINNER 22
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
25
WINNER 23
-
DEFEATED 17
26
WINNER 24
-
DEFEATED 18
Eliminated
Socrates de Melo (SBM)Luis MixingeArmando SandovalDaniel FonsecaMateus JulioKim MoçambiqueTiago TeixeiraPlínio PedroHedmilson FernandoJorge RamosIvandro SilvaPaulo Sakussanda
Qualified (Losers)
IfrairToy Rico
Qualified (Winners)
Yuri FernandesTony Secombe
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
1 10-0803:54 PM 1
Yuri Fernandes
3 - 1
Hedmilson Fernando
2 10-0803:53 PM 1
Paulo Sakussanda
3 - 2
Socrates de Melo (SBM)
3 10-0804:13 PM 1
Ifrair
2 - 3
Tiago Teixeira
4 10-0803:45 PM 1
Ivandro Silva
3 - 1
Luis Mixinge
5 10-0803:52 PM 1
Kim Moçambique
3 - 2
Armando Sandoval
6 10-0804:43 PM 1
Tony Secombe
3 - 1
Jorge Ramos
7 10-0804:40 PM 1
Toy Rico
3 - 0
Plínio Pedro
8 10-0804:42 PM 1
Mateus Julio
3 - 0
Daniel Fonseca
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
9 10-0805:35 PM 1
Yuri Fernandes
3 - 1
Paulo Sakussanda
10 10-0805:29 PM 1
Tiago Teixeira
1 - 3
Ivandro Silva
11 10-0805:46 PM 1
Kim Moçambique
1 - 3
Tony Secombe
12 10-0805:40 PM 1
Toy Rico
3 - 1
Mateus Julio
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
13 10-0806:28 PM 1
Hedmilson Fernando
3 - 2
Socrates de Melo (SBM)
14 10-0805:34 PM 1
Ifrair
3 - 0
Luis Mixinge
15 10-0807:13 PM 1
Armando Sandoval
2 - 3
Jorge Ramos
16 10-0805:40 PM 1
Plínio Pedro
3 - 0
Daniel Fonseca
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
17 10-0807:18 PM 1
Yuri Fernandes
3 - 1
Ivandro Silva
18 10-0808:13 PM 1
Tony Secombe
3 - 0
Toy Rico
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
19 10-0806:44 PM 1
Hedmilson Fernando
3 - 0
Mateus Julio
20 10-0807:18 PM 1
Ifrair
3 - 2
Kim Moçambique
21 10-0807:18 PM 1
Jorge Ramos
3 - 0
Tiago Teixeira
22 10-0807:00 PM 1
Plínio Pedro
0 - 3
Paulo Sakussanda
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
23 10-0810:41 PM 1
Hedmilson Fernando
1 - 3
Ifrair
24 10-0807:50 PM 1
Jorge Ramos
1 - 3
Paulo Sakussanda
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
25 10-0810:41 PM 1
Ifrair
3 - 1
Ivandro Silva
26 10-0810:42 PM 1
Paulo Sakussanda
1 - 3
Toy Rico
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
1 1
Juan Moutinho
0 - 0
Manuel Lima
2 1
Penetra
0 - 0
Hilton Kador
3 1
Russo
0 - 0
Tomané (82)
4 1
José Matins
0 - 0
Melo Queta
5 1
Luis Bumba
0 - 0
Pedro Costa
6 1
Caiphas
0 - 0
Paulo Guimarães
7 1
Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)
0 - 0
Euclides Caio
8 1
Edwin Espinheira
0 - 0
Helder Araujo
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
9
WINNER 1
-
WINNER 2
10
WINNER 3
-
WINNER 4
11
WINNER 5
-
WINNER 6
12
WINNER 7
-
WINNER 8
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
13
DEFEATED 1
-
DEFEATED 2
14
DEFEATED 3
-
DEFEATED 4
15
DEFEATED 5
-
DEFEATED 6
16
DEFEATED 7
-
DEFEATED 8
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
17
WINNER 9
-
WINNER 10
18
WINNER 11
-
WINNER 12
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
19
WINNER 13
-
DEFEATED 12
20
WINNER 14
-
DEFEATED 11
21
WINNER 15
-
DEFEATED 10
22
WINNER 16
-
DEFEATED 9
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
23
WINNER 19
-
WINNER 20
24
WINNER 21
-
WINNER 22
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
25
WINNER 23
-
DEFEATED 17
26
WINNER 24
-
DEFEATED 18
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
1 1
Meno (MR4)
0 - 0
Rui Semedo
2 1
Luis da Silva
0 - 0
Miguel Luis
3 1
Vado Mix (El Chapo)
0 - 0
Dalton Ferreira
4 1
ilídio Kibumo
0 - 0
José Santos
5 1
Carlos Pedro
0 - 0
Balanda Carlos
6 1
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
0 - 0
Helder Araujo
7 1
Joaquim Cabral
0 - 0
Man Tonas
8 1
José Santos Kapa
0 - 0
Thiago Martins
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
9
WINNER 1
-
WINNER 2
10
WINNER 3
-
WINNER 4
11
WINNER 5
-
WINNER 6
12
WINNER 7
-
WINNER 8
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
13
DEFEATED 1
-
DEFEATED 2
14
DEFEATED 3
-
DEFEATED 4
15
DEFEATED 5
-
DEFEATED 6
16
DEFEATED 7
-
DEFEATED 8
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
17
WINNER 9
-
WINNER 10
18
WINNER 11
-
WINNER 12
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
19
WINNER 13
-
DEFEATED 12
20
WINNER 14
-
DEFEATED 11
21
WINNER 15
-
DEFEATED 10
22
WINNER 16
-
DEFEATED 9
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
23
WINNER 19
-
WINNER 20
24
WINNER 21
-
WINNER 22
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
25
WINNER 23
-
DEFEATED 17
26
WINNER 24
-
DEFEATED 18
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
1 1
Gil Dantas
0 - 0
Júlio Dâmaso
2 1
Jorge Barros (BKK)
0 - 0
Gerson Cutala
3 1
Amâncio Cardoso
0 - 0
Marco Catita
4 1
Carlos Calado
0 - 0
Artur Henriques
5 1
Alexandre Pato
0 - 0
António Guerreiro
6 1
Lino Ferreira
0 - 0
José Guedes
7 1
Victor Barros
0 - 0
Luis Ferreira (LF12)
8 1
Henriques António
0 - 0
Bangula
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
9
WINNER 1
-
WINNER 2
10
WINNER 3
-
WINNER 4
11
WINNER 5
-
WINNER 6
12
WINNER 7
-
WINNER 8
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
13
DEFEATED 1
-
DEFEATED 2
14
DEFEATED 3
-
DEFEATED 4
15
DEFEATED 5
-
DEFEATED 6
16
DEFEATED 7
-
DEFEATED 8
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
17
WINNER 9
-
WINNER 10
18
WINNER 11
-
WINNER 12
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
19
WINNER 13
-
DEFEATED 12
20
WINNER 14
-
DEFEATED 11
21
WINNER 15
-
DEFEATED 10
22
WINNER 16
-
DEFEATED 9
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
23
WINNER 19
-
WINNER 20
24
WINNER 21
-
WINNER 22
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
25
WINNER 23
-
DEFEATED 17
26
WINNER 24
-
DEFEATED 18
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 4)
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
9
WINNER 1
-
WINNER 2
10
WINNER 3
-
WINNER 4
11
WINNER 5
-
WINNER 6
12
WINNER 7
-
WINNER 8
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
13
DEFEATED 1
-
DEFEATED 2
14
DEFEATED 3
-
DEFEATED 4
15
DEFEATED 5
-
DEFEATED 6
16
DEFEATED 7
-
DEFEATED 8
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
17
WINNER 9
-
WINNER 10
18
WINNER 11
-
WINNER 12
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
19
WINNER 13
-
DEFEATED 12
20
WINNER 14
-
DEFEATED 11
21
WINNER 15
-
DEFEATED 10
22
WINNER 16
-
DEFEATED 9
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 4)
23
WINNER 19
-
WINNER 20
24
WINNER 21
-
WINNER 22
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 4)
25
WINNER 23
-
DEFEATED 17
26
WINNER 24
-
DEFEATED 18
WINNERS 3 (RACE TO 4)
27
WINNER 17
-
WINNER 18
LOSERS 5 (RACE TO 4)
28
WINNER 25
-
WINNER 26
LOSERS 6 (RACE TO 4)
29
WINNER 28
-
DEFEATED 27
FINAL (RACE TO 4)
30
WINNER 29
-
WINNER 27
FINAL 2 (RACE TO 4)
31
WINNER 30
-
DEFEATED 30