ABC - CB Coimbra
10 of October
31 of May
16
8 Ball
ABC - CB Coimbra

No announced prizes

NAME
Campeonato Nacional 2a Divisão Coimbra6Single Elimination13
PPT Camp. Nacional 1ª Div. Coimbra16Single Elimination14
PPT Camp. Nacional 3ª Div. Coimbra16Single Elimination14
PPT Camp. Nacional 3ª Div. Coimbra16Single Elimination14
3º open pool pt 2ª DIv. Coimbra8Double Elimination42
1º Open Pool Pt Veteranos - Coimbra8Double Elimination42
PHOTO NAME INFO COUNTRYTEAM
REGISTRATION CLOSED
DAYTIMETB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
8 BALL (RACE TO 6)
1
-
9 BALL (RACE TO 7)
2
-
10 BALL (RACE TO 6)
3
-
TEAMS (RACE TO 3)
4
-
DAYTIMETB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
1ST ROUND (RACE TO 1)
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
2ND ROUND (RACE TO 1)
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
3RD ROUND (RACE TO 1)
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
4TH ROUND (RACE TO 1)
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
TIEBREAKER (RACE TO 1)
17
-
TEAMS (RACE TO 9)
18
-
DAYTIMETB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
1ST ROUND (RACE TO 1)
111-3010:18 PM4
Manuel Nunes
0 - 0
Vitor Oliveira
211-3010:08 PM4
António Simões
0 - 0
Sérgio Clemente
311-3010:18 PM4
Telmo Almeida
0 - 0
João Jesus
411-3010:22 PM4
João Carlos
0 - 0
Cláudio Ferreira
2ND ROUND (RACE TO 1)
511-3010:48 PM4
Manuel Nunes
0 - 0
Sérgio Clemente
611-3010:34 PM4
António Simões
0 - 0
Vasco Mingatos
711-3010:48 PM4
Telmo Almeida
0 - 0
Cláudio Ferreira
811-3011:06 PM4
João Carlos
0 - 0
Vitor Oliveira
3RD ROUND (RACE TO 1)
911-3011:15 PM4
Manuel Nunes
0 - 0
João Jesus
1011-3011:28 PM4
António Simões
0 - 0
Cláudio Ferreira
1111-3011:31 PM4
Nuno Gomes
0 - 0
Vitor Oliveira
1211-3011:43 PM4
João Carlos
0 - 0
Sérgio Clemente
4TH ROUND (RACE TO 1)
1311-3011:39 PM4
Manuel Nunes
0 - 0
Cláudio Ferreira
1411-3011:56 PM4
António Simões
0 - 0
Vitor Oliveira
1511-3011:58 PM4
Nuno Gomes
0 - 0
Sérgio Clemente
1612-0112:27 AM4
João Carlos
0 - 0
João Jesus
TIEBREAKER (RACE TO 1)
17
-
TEAMS (RACE TO 9)
1811-3009:08 PM1
CBC - Box Graphic 3
0 - 0
CB Mira Platinium
DAYTIMETB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
1ST ROUND (RACE TO 1)
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
2ND ROUND (RACE TO 1)
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
3RD ROUND (RACE TO 1)
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
4TH ROUND (RACE TO 1)
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
TIEBREAKER (RACE TO 1)
17
-
TEAMS (RACE TO 9)
1812-1408:56 PM1
CBC - Box Graphic 3
0 - 0
ISEC
DAYTIMETB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 4)
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
5
DEFEATED 1
-
DEFEATED 2
6
DEFEATED 3
-
DEFEATED 4
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
7
WINNER 1
-
WINNER 2
8
WINNER 3
-
WINNER 4
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
9
WINNER 7
-
WINNER 8
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
10
WINNER 5
-
DEFEATED 8
11
WINNER 6
-
DEFEATED 7
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 4)
12
WINNER 10
-
WINNER 11
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 4)
13
DEFEATED 9
-
WINNER 12
DAYTIMETB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 4)
11
Abel Bernardino
0 - 0
Alípio Pinéu
22
António José
0 - 0
Armando Serrano
31
Luís Torres
0 - 0
Rui Martins
41
José Geraldo
0 - 0
Sérgio Guiné
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
5
DEFEATED 1
-
DEFEATED 2
6
DEFEATED 3
-
DEFEATED 4
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
7
WINNER 1
-
WINNER 2
8
WINNER 3
-
WINNER 4
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
9
WINNER 7
-
WINNER 8
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
10
WINNER 5
-
DEFEATED 8
11
WINNER 6
-
DEFEATED 7
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 4)
12
WINNER 10
-
WINNER 11
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 4)
13
DEFEATED 9
-
WINNER 12