ABLEI - Pool PT (1ª Div.)
ACR Maceirinha
22 of October
23 of October
32
8 Ball
Pedro Pereira

No announced prizes

NAME
QUADRO DE APURAMENTO 32Double Elimination5 8
QUADRO FINAL 8Single Elimination5
PHOTO NAME COUNTRYTEAM
1 Márcio Ferreira
2 Walkover
3 Vítor Martins
4 Paulo Oliveira
5 Luis Caetano
6 Ari Barreira
7 Donato Lúcio
8 Nuno Cunha
9 Joel Duarte
10 Pedro Madeira
11 David Milhinhos
12 Carlos Carvalho
13 Artur Carreira
14 Tiago Serrano
15 Pedro Rodrigues
16 Tiago Coutinho
17 Paulo Vieira
18 António Clemente
19 João Santo
20 Filipe Teófilo
21 Amândio Santo
22 Pedro Belo
23 António Louro
24 Jose Ribeiro
25 Leonardo Perpétuo
26 Bruno Miguel
27 Tiago Cabecinhas
28 Francisco Marques
29 António Magno
30 Daniel Pires
31 Pedro Ramos
32 Pedro Miguel
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
Nuno CunhaJoel DuarteTiago CoutinhoJoão SantoAmândio SantoBruno MiguelDaniel PiresLuis CaetanoVítor MartinsCarlos CarvalhoDavid MilhinhosPedro BeloFilipe TeófiloFrancisco MarquesLeonardo PerpétuoAri BarreiraArtur CarreiraAntónio ClementePedro RamosPaulo OliveiraTiago SerranoJose RibeiroTiago Cabecinhas
Qualified (Losers)
Márcio FerreiraPedro RodriguesAntónio LouroPedro Miguel
Qualified (Winners)
Donato LúcioPedro MadeiraPaulo VieiraAntónio Magno
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 1
Márcio Ferreira
-
Walkover
2 10-2204:40 PM 3
Vítor Martins
5 - 2
Paulo Oliveira
3 10-2204:54 PM 7
Luis Caetano
5 - 2
Ari Barreira
4 10-2204:57 PM 2
Donato Lúcio
5 - 1
Nuno Cunha
5 10-2205:09 PM 4
Joel Duarte
3 - 5
Pedro Madeira
6 10-2206:08 PM 8
David Milhinhos
5 - 3
Carlos Carvalho
7 10-2206:12 PM 2
Artur Carreira
3 - 5
Tiago Serrano
8 10-2206:47 PM 6
Pedro Rodrigues
5 - 3
Tiago Coutinho
9 10-2206:47 PM 7
Paulo Vieira
5 - 1
António Clemente
10 10-2206:42 PM 4
João Santo
3 - 5
Filipe Teófilo
11 10-2207:16 PM 5
Amândio Santo
4 - 5
Pedro Belo
12 10-2207:23 PM 3
António Louro
4 - 5
Jose Ribeiro
13 10-2207:31 PM 8
Leonardo Perpétuo
5 - 3
Bruno Miguel
14 10-2208:22 PM 2
Tiago Cabecinhas
5 - 4
Francisco Marques
15 10-2208:33 PM 7
António Magno
5 - 0
Daniel Pires
16 10-2208:31 PM 6
Pedro Ramos
5 - 3
Pedro Miguel
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
17 10-2208:46 PM 4
Márcio Ferreira
5 - 1
Vítor Martins
18 10-2208:54 PM 8
Luis Caetano
3 - 5
Donato Lúcio
19 10-2209:00 PM 5
Pedro Madeira
5 - 1
David Milhinhos
20 10-2209:22 PM 7
Tiago Serrano
5 - 4
Pedro Rodrigues
21 10-2209:28 PM 3
Paulo Vieira
5 - 4
Filipe Teófilo
22 10-2209:34 PM 1
Pedro Belo
2 - 5
Jose Ribeiro
23 10-2209:39 PM 2
Leonardo Perpétuo
4 - 5
Tiago Cabecinhas
24 10-2209:51 PM 6
António Magno
5 - 3
Pedro Ramos
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
25 1
Walkover
-
Paulo Oliveira
26 10-2209:53 PM 4
Ari Barreira
5 - 3
Nuno Cunha
27 10-2210:02 PM 5
Joel Duarte
4 - 5
Carlos Carvalho
28 10-2210:16 PM 8
Artur Carreira
5 - 3
Tiago Coutinho
29 10-2210:45 PM 1
António Clemente
5 - 3
João Santo
30 10-2210:50 PM 2
Amândio Santo
3 - 5
António Louro
31 10-2210:54 PM 3
Bruno Miguel
4 - 5
Francisco Marques
32 10-2211:16 PM 4
Daniel Pires
0 - 5
Pedro Miguel
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
33 10-2312:26 AM 5
Márcio Ferreira
4 - 5
Donato Lúcio
34 10-2312:31 AM 7
Pedro Madeira
5 - 3
Tiago Serrano
35 10-2312:32 AM 6
Paulo Vieira
5 - 1
Jose Ribeiro
36 10-2312:39 AM 1
Tiago Cabecinhas
1 - 5
António Magno
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
37 10-2211:17 PM 7
Paulo Oliveira
5 - 3
Luis Caetano
38 10-2211:22 PM 6
Ari Barreira
5 - 1
Vítor Martins
39 10-2211:30 PM 5
Carlos Carvalho
2 - 5
Pedro Rodrigues
40 10-2211:52 PM 8
Artur Carreira
5 - 3
David Milhinhos
41 10-2312:44 AM 2
António Clemente
5 - 3
Pedro Belo
42 10-2211:46 PM 2
António Louro
5 - 2
Filipe Teófilo
43 10-2312:29 AM 3
Francisco Marques
3 - 5
Pedro Ramos
44 10-2211:51 PM 4
Pedro Miguel
5 - 4
Leonardo Perpétuo
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
45 10-2301:20 AM 4
Paulo Oliveira
5 - 3
Ari Barreira
46 10-2301:32 AM 8
Pedro Rodrigues
5 - 3
Artur Carreira
47 10-2302:27 AM 1
António Clemente
3 - 5
António Louro
48 10-2301:31 AM 3
Pedro Ramos
2 - 5
Pedro Miguel
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
49 10-2302:42 AM 5
Márcio Ferreira
5 - 0
Paulo Oliveira
50 10-2302:52 AM 6
Tiago Serrano
1 - 5
Pedro Rodrigues
51 4
Jose Ribeiro
0 - 5
António Louro
52 10-2302:20 AM 3
Tiago Cabecinhas
2 - 5
Pedro Miguel

ABLEI - Pool PT (1ª Div.)

Pedro Rodrigues
GD Os Nazarenos
Donato Lúcio
União de Leiria
Pedro Madeira
ACR Maceirinha
Márcio Ferreira
GD Os Nazarenos
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Donato Lúcio (União de Leiria)WWWWWW3016
65%
2Pedro Rodrigues (GD Os Nazarenos)WLWWWWWL3826
59%
3Pedro Madeira (ACR Maceirinha)WWWWL2315
61%
3Márcio Ferreira (GD Os Nazarenos)WWLWWL2714
66%
5António Louro (O´Sullivan Pool Club)LWWWWL2518
58%
5Pedro Miguel (GD Os Nazarenos)LWWWWL2618
59%
5Paulo Vieira (GD Os Nazarenos)WWWL1911
63%
5António MagnoWWWL189
67%
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
1 10-2303:19 PM 6
Donato Lúcio
5 - 1
António Louro
2 10-2303:19 PM 5
Pedro Madeira
5 - 3
Pedro Miguel
3 10-2303:30 PM 4
Paulo Vieira
4 - 5
Pedro Rodrigues
4 10-2303:48 PM 3
António Magno
3 - 5
Márcio Ferreira
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
5 10-2304:37 PM 5
Donato Lúcio
5 - 3
Pedro Madeira
6 10-2306:00 PM 3
Pedro Rodrigues
5 - 3
Márcio Ferreira
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
7 10-2307:19 PM 3
Donato Lúcio
5 - 4
Pedro Rodrigues