FPB - 1.ª Prova do Circuito Nacional Masters Pool PT
22 of October
22 of October
16
8 Ball
Ricardo Salgado

No announced prizes

NAME
QUADRO APURAMENTO 1 4Double Elimination4 2
QUADRO APURAMENTO 2 4Double Elimination4 2
QUADRO APURAMENTO 3 4Double Elimination4 2
QUADRO APURAMENTO 4 4Double Elimination4 2
QUADRO FINAL 8Single Elimination5
PHOTO NAME COUNTRYTEAM
1 André Soares
2 Bruno Fumega
3 Bruno Sousa
4 Joao Barbosa
5 João Grilo
6 João Moura
7 João Sousa
8 José Carlos
9 Manuel Pereira
10 Miguel Silva
11 Nuno André
12 Pedro Pereira
13 Pedro Teixeira
14 Rúben Alves
15 Samuel Santos
16 Severino Pinho
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
Severino PinhoJoão Grilo
Qualified (Losers)
João Sousa
Qualified (Winners)
Miguel Silva
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 4)
1 10-2107:26 PM 1
Miguel Silva
4 - 3
João Grilo
2 10-2212:56 PM 3
João Sousa
4 - 1
Severino Pinho
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
3 10-2202:10 PM 2
Miguel Silva
4 - 3
João Sousa
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
4 10-2203:29 PM 3
João Grilo
4 - 3
Severino Pinho
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
5 10-2204:17 PM 1
João Grilo
2 - 4
João Sousa
Eliminated
José CarlosPedro Teixeira
Qualified (Losers)
Pedro Pereira
Qualified (Winners)
Joao Barbosa
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 4)
1 10-2107:27 PM 2
Joao Barbosa
4 - 0
Pedro Pereira
2 10-2212:21 PM 2
José Carlos
3 - 4
Pedro Teixeira
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
3 10-2202:10 PM 1
Joao Barbosa
4 - 2
Pedro Teixeira
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
4 10-2202:54 PM 1
Pedro Pereira
4 - 0
José Carlos
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
5 10-2203:55 PM 4
Pedro Pereira
4 - 2
Pedro Teixeira
Eliminated
Rúben AlvesSamuel Santos
Qualified (Losers)
André Soares
Qualified (Winners)
Bruno Fumega
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 4)
1 10-2107:27 PM 3
Bruno Fumega
4 - 0
Rúben Alves
2 10-2201:00 PM 1
Samuel Santos
4 - 2
André Soares
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
3 10-2202:10 PM 4
Bruno Fumega
4 - 3
Samuel Santos
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
4 10-2203:31 PM 4
Rúben Alves
0 - 4
André Soares
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
5 10-2204:17 PM 3
André Soares
4 - 0
Samuel Santos
Eliminated
João MouraBruno Sousa
Qualified (Losers)
Manuel Pereira
Qualified (Winners)
Nuno André
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 4)
1 10-2107:27 PM 4
Bruno Sousa
4 - 2
Manuel Pereira
2 10-2201:13 PM 4
Nuno André
4 - 1
João Moura
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
3 10-2202:10 PM 3
Bruno Sousa
3 - 4
Nuno André
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
4 10-2203:42 PM 2
Manuel Pereira
4 - 2
João Moura
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
5 10-2204:48 PM 3
Manuel Pereira
4 - 3
Bruno Sousa

FPB - 1.ª Prova do Circuito Nacional Masters Pool PT

Bruno Fumega
F.C.Boavista
Joao Barbosa
F.C.Paços F.
João Sousa
F.C.Boavista
Miguel Silva
CCDT E. Madeira
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Joao Barbosa (F.C.Paços F.)WWWWW238
74%
2Bruno Fumega (F.C.Boavista)WWWWL2015
57%
3João Sousa (F.C.Boavista)WLWWL1912
61%
3Miguel Silva (CCDT E. Madeira)WWWL1613
55%
5Manuel Pereira (A.Coimbra)LWWL1214
46%
5Nuno André (C.B.Pedro Grilo)WWL89
47%
5André Soares (C.B.Penacova)LWWL149
61%
5Pedro Pereira (F.C.Boavista)LWWL911
45%
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
1 10-2209:40 PM 4
Miguel Silva
5 - 2
Manuel Pereira
2 10-2209:40 PM 3
Nuno André
0 - 5
João Sousa
3 10-2206:20 PM 1
Bruno Fumega
5 - 4
André Soares
4 10-2206:21 PM 2
Joao Barbosa
5 - 1
Pedro Pereira
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
5 10-2209:45 PM 2
João Sousa
3 - 5
Bruno Fumega
6 10-2209:46 PM 1
Miguel Silva
3 - 5
Joao Barbosa
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
7 10-2210:54 PM 1
Bruno Fumega
2 - 5
Joao Barbosa