Eliminated
Nélio NóbregaTomás RibeiroPedro PereiraNuno Rolo
Qualified (Losers)
Miguel Silva
Qualified (Winners)
João Grilo
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
 1
João Grilo
Walkover
 2
Nuno Rolo
83
Nélio Nóbrega
11-0511:46 AM
T 2
 3
Miguel Silva
81
Tomás Ribeiro
11-0503:25 PM
T 3
 4
Pedro Pereira
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 5
João Grilo
83
Nuno Rolo
11-0505:03 PM
T 6
 6
Miguel Silva
84
Pedro Pereira
11-0504:25 PM
T 3
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 7
Walkover
Nélio Nóbrega
 8
Tomás Ribeiro
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 9
Nélio Nóbrega
78
Pedro Pereira
11-0505:59 PM
T 5
 10
Tomás Ribeiro
18
Nuno Rolo
11-0506:20 PM
T 2
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 11
João Grilo
83
Miguel Silva
11-0506:51 PM
T 7
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
 12
Pedro Pereira
78
Nuno Rolo
11-0507:53 PM
T 8
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
 13
Nuno Rolo
38
Miguel Silva
11-0510:40 PM
T 4
Eliminated
André SantosBruno FumegaSamuel SantosBruno Sousa
Qualified (Losers)
Joao Barbosa
Qualified (Winners)
Henrique Correia
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
 1
Henrique Correia
Walkover
 2
André Santos
28
Samuel Santos
11-0511:46 AM
T 4
 3
Bruno Fumega
38
Joao Barbosa
11-0511:46 AM
T 5
 4
Bruno Sousa
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 5
Henrique Correia
87
Samuel Santos
11-0504:27 PM
T 7
 6
Joao Barbosa
86
Bruno Sousa
11-0504:03 PM
T 1
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 7
Walkover
André Santos
 8
Bruno Fumega
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 9
André Santos
38
Bruno Sousa
11-0505:58 PM
T 3
 10
Bruno Fumega
18
Samuel Santos
11-0506:50 PM
T 6
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 11
Henrique Correia
84
Joao Barbosa
11-0506:54 PM
T 4
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
 12
Bruno Sousa
85
Samuel Santos
11-0507:54 PM
T 5
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
 13
Bruno Sousa
58
Joao Barbosa
11-0509:06 PM
T 5
Eliminated
Pedro TeixeiraJoão LeiteJorge Pimenta
Qualified (Losers)
Manuel Pereira
Qualified (Winners)
Jorge Tinoco
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
 1
Pedro Teixeira
Walkover
 2
Walkover
Jorge Pimenta
 3
Manuel Pereira
28
João Leite
11-0511:47 AM
T 3
 4
Jorge Tinoco
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 5
Pedro Teixeira
68
Jorge Pimenta
11-0503:58 PM
T 5
 6
João Leite
48
Jorge Tinoco
11-0504:44 PM
T 2
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 7
Walkover
Walkover
 8
Manuel Pereira
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 9
Walkover
João Leite
 10
Manuel Pereira
82
Pedro Teixeira
11-0506:02 PM
T 8
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 11
Jorge Pimenta
28
Jorge Tinoco
11-0507:48 PM
T 1
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
 12
João Leite
58
Manuel Pereira
11-0507:41 PM
T 6
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
 13
Manuel Pereira
83
Jorge Pimenta
11-0510:17 PM
T 5
Eliminated
António NevesFabio GomesAmérico FranciscoJoão Sousa
Qualified (Losers)
Ivan Coelho
Qualified (Winners)
Bruno Bernardo
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
 1
Américo Francisco
Walkover
 2
António Neves
78
Bruno Bernardo
11-0511:46 AM
T 6
 3
Fabio Gomes
38
Ivan Coelho
11-0511:47 AM
T 7
 4
João Sousa
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 5
Américo Francisco
28
Bruno Bernardo
11-0505:03 PM
T 8
 6
Ivan Coelho
86
João Sousa
11-0505:01 PM
T 1
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
 7
Walkover
António Neves
 8
Fabio Gomes
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 9
António Neves
28
João Sousa
11-0507:18 PM
T 3
 10
Fabio Gomes
38
Américo Francisco
11-0506:02 PM
T 4
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
 11
Bruno Bernardo
82
Ivan Coelho
11-0507:26 PM
T 2
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
 12
João Sousa
82
Américo Francisco
11-0508:33 PM
T 4
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
 13
João Sousa
78
Ivan Coelho
11-0509:57 PM
T 6

FPB - 1.ª Prova PoolStars

Henrique Correia

SC Vianense

João Grilo

F.C.Paços F.

Bruno Bernardo

F.C.Paços F.

Jorge Tinoco

CRCD Luzense
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1João Grilo (F.C.Paços F.)WWWWWW5120
72%
2Henrique Correia (SC Vianense)WWWWWL4730
61%
3Bruno Bernardo (F.C.Paços F.)WWWWL3625
59%
3Jorge Tinoco (CRCD Luzense)WWWWL3823
62%
5Ivan Coelho (Lamosa Pool)WWLWL3133
48%
5Manuel Pereira (A.Coimbra)LWWWWL3827
58%
5Joao Barbosa (F.C.Paços F.)WWLWL3631
54%
5Miguel Silva (CCDT E. Madeira)WWLWL3425
58%
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
 1
Bruno Bernardo
95
Ivan Coelho
11-0610:44 AM
T 6
 2
João Grilo
94
Manuel Pereira
11-0610:44 AM
T 5
 3
Jorge Tinoco
98
Joao Barbosa
11-0610:44 AM
T 1
 4
Henrique Correia
97
Miguel Silva
11-0610:44 AM
T 2
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
 5
Bruno Bernardo
39
Henrique Correia
11-0603:15 PM
T 1
 6
Jorge Tinoco
59
João Grilo
11-0603:15 PM
T 5
FINAL (RACE TO 9)
 7
Henrique Correia
59
João Grilo
11-0604:28 PM
T 1