ABLEI - 2.ª Prova Pool PT (1.ª Div.)
12 of November
13 of November
32
8 Ball
Pedro Pereira

No announced prizes

NAME
QUADRO DE APURAMENTO 32Double Elimination5 8
QUADRO FINAL 8Single Elimination5
PHOTO NAME COUNTRYTEAM
1 Donato Lúcio
2 Jose Ribeiro
3 Vítor Martins
4 Leonardo Perpétuo
5 Tiago Cabecinhas
6 Joel Duarte
7 Bruno Miguel
8 António Magno
9 Paulo Vieira
10 Amândio Santo
11 Carlos Carvalho
12 Pedro Ramos
13 António Clemente
14 Francisco Marques
15 Daniel Pires
16 Pedro Madeira
17 Márcio Ferreira
18 Nuno Cunha
19 Luis Caetano
20 Artur Carreira
21 Paulo Oliveira
22 Pedro Belo
23 João Santo
24 António Louro
25 Pedro Miguel
26 Tiago Coutinho
27 David Milhinhos
28 Tiago Serrano
29 Ari Barreira
30 Filipe Teófilo
31 Flavio Carvalho
32 Pedro Rodrigues
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
Jose RibeiroBruno MiguelPaulo VieiraDaniel PiresArtur CarreiraPedro BeloAri BarreiraAntónio MagnoJoel DuartePedro RamosCarlos CarvalhoPaulo OliveiraJoão SantoFilipe TeófiloTiago SerranoVítor MartinsAntónio ClementeNuno CunhaTiago CoutinhoDonato LúcioFrancisco MarquesAntónio LouroPedro Rodrigues
Qualified (Losers)
Leonardo PerpétuoAmândio SantoMárcio FerreiraFlavio Carvalho
Qualified (Winners)
Tiago CabecinhasPedro MadeiraLuis CaetanoPedro Miguel
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
1 11-1205:01 PM 7
Donato Lúcio
5 - 0
Jose Ribeiro
2 11-1205:01 PM 5
Vítor Martins
5 - 3
Leonardo Perpétuo
3 11-1205:01 PM 8
Tiago Cabecinhas
5 - 4
Joel Duarte
4 11-1205:01 PM 6
Bruno Miguel
3 - 5
António Magno
5 11-1205:44 PM 4
Paulo Vieira
2 - 5
Amândio Santo
6 11-1205:44 PM 1
Carlos Carvalho
5 - 1
Pedro Ramos
7 11-1206:11 PM 7
António Clemente
5 - 1
Francisco Marques
8 11-1206:17 PM 5
Daniel Pires
2 - 5
Pedro Madeira
9 11-1206:23 PM 2
Márcio Ferreira
4 - 5
Nuno Cunha
10 11-1206:43 PM 4
Luis Caetano
5 - 2
Artur Carreira
11 11-1206:43 PM 1
Paulo Oliveira
5 - 2
Pedro Belo
12 11-1206:47 PM 6
João Santo
1 - 5
António Louro
13 11-1206:48 PM 8
Pedro Miguel
5 - 4
Tiago Coutinho
14 1
David Milhinhos
0 - 5
Tiago Serrano
15 11-1207:03 PM 3
Ari Barreira
2 - 5
Filipe Teófilo
16 11-1207:34 PM 5
Flavio Carvalho
1 - 5
Pedro Rodrigues
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
17 11-1207:40 PM 7
Donato Lúcio
5 - 1
Vítor Martins
18 11-1207:42 PM 2
Tiago Cabecinhas
5 - 0
António Magno
19 11-1208:05 PM 6
Amândio Santo
5 - 1
Carlos Carvalho
20 11-1208:05 PM 4
António Clemente
3 - 5
Pedro Madeira
21 11-1208:35 PM 1
Nuno Cunha
1 - 5
Luis Caetano
22 11-1208:33 PM 2
Paulo Oliveira
1 - 5
António Louro
23 11-1208:51 PM 8
Pedro Miguel
5 - 2
Tiago Serrano
24 11-1208:51 PM 7
Filipe Teófilo
0 - 5
Pedro Rodrigues
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
25 11-1208:52 PM 5
Jose Ribeiro
2 - 5
Leonardo Perpétuo
26 11-1208:37 PM 3
Joel Duarte
5 - 3
Bruno Miguel
27 11-1209:00 PM 6
Paulo Vieira
4 - 5
Pedro Ramos
28 11-1209:08 PM 1
Francisco Marques
5 - 2
Daniel Pires
29 11-1209:19 PM 2
Márcio Ferreira
5 - 2
Artur Carreira
30 11-1209:47 PM 7
Pedro Belo
4 - 5
João Santo
31 1
Tiago Coutinho
-
David Milhinhos
32 11-1209:47 PM 1
Ari Barreira
3 - 5
Flavio Carvalho
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
33 11-1209:56 PM 8
Donato Lúcio
3 - 5
Tiago Cabecinhas
34 11-1211:18 PM 2
Amândio Santo
1 - 5
Pedro Madeira
35 11-1211:30 PM 7
Luis Caetano
5 - 3
António Louro
36 11-1211:37 PM 4
Pedro Miguel
5 - 3
Pedro Rodrigues
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
37 11-1209:57 PM 3
Leonardo Perpétuo
5 - 4
António Magno
38 11-1209:58 PM 5
Joel Duarte
2 - 5
Vítor Martins
39 11-1210:50 PM 1
Pedro Ramos
1 - 5
António Clemente
40 11-1210:12 PM 2
Francisco Marques
5 - 4
Carlos Carvalho
41 11-1210:21 PM 4
Márcio Ferreira
5 - 4
Paulo Oliveira
42 11-1211:30 PM 5
João Santo
2 - 5
Nuno Cunha
43 11-1210:51 PM 6
Tiago Coutinho
5 - 2
Filipe Teófilo
44 11-1211:17 PM 8
Flavio Carvalho
5 - 2
Tiago Serrano
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
45 11-1312:03 AM 6
Leonardo Perpétuo
5 - 4
Vítor Martins
46 11-1312:04 AM 3
António Clemente
4 - 5
Francisco Marques
47 11-1301:18 AM 6
Márcio Ferreira
5 - 0
Nuno Cunha
48 11-1312:19 AM 1
Tiago Coutinho
4 - 5
Flavio Carvalho
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
49 11-1301:18 AM 7
Donato Lúcio
3 - 5
Leonardo Perpétuo
50 11-1301:40 AM 5
Amândio Santo
5 - 3
Francisco Marques
51 11-1301:57 AM 3
António Louro
4 - 5
Márcio Ferreira
52 11-1301:43 AM 2
Pedro Rodrigues
2 - 5
Flavio Carvalho

ABLEI - 2.ª Prova Pool PT (1.ª Div.)

Pedro Madeira
ACR Maceirinha
Leonardo Perpétuo
GD Os Nazarenos
Márcio Ferreira
União de Leiria
Luis Caetano
UDC São Bernardino
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Leonardo Perpétuo (GD Os Nazarenos)LWWWWWWW3824
61%
2Pedro Madeira (ACR Maceirinha)WWWWWL2917
63%
3Márcio Ferreira (União de Leiria)LWWWWWL3323
59%
3Luis Caetano (UDC São Bernardino)WWWWL2013
61%
5Tiago Cabecinhas (O´Sullivan Pool Club)WWWL1812
60%
5Flavio Carvalho (O´Sullivan Pool Club)LWWWWL2321
52%
5Amândio Santo (GD Os Nazarenos)WWLWL1816
53%
5Pedro Miguel (GD Os Nazarenos)WWWL1714
55%
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
1 11-1303:27 PM 4
Tiago Cabecinhas
3 - 5
Márcio Ferreira
2 11-1303:40 PM 5
Pedro Madeira
5 - 2
Flavio Carvalho
3 11-1303:07 PM 6
Luis Caetano
5 - 2
Amândio Santo
4 11-1303:53 PM 7
Pedro Miguel
2 - 5
Leonardo Perpétuo
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
5 11-1305:28 PM 7
Márcio Ferreira
4 - 5
Pedro Madeira
6 11-1305:28 PM 4
Luis Caetano
0 - 5
Leonardo Perpétuo
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
7 11-1306:50 PM 6
Pedro Madeira
4 - 5
Leonardo Perpétuo