Eliminated
Jose RibeiroBruno MiguelPaulo VieiraDaniel PiresArtur CarreiraPedro BeloAri BarreiraAntónio MagnoJoel DuartePedro RamosCarlos CarvalhoPaulo OliveiraJoão SantoFilipe TeófiloTiago SerranoVítor MartinsAntónio ClementeNuno CunhaTiago CoutinhoDonato LúcioFrancisco MarquesAntónio LouroPedro Rodrigues
Qualified (Losers)
Leonardo PerpétuoAmândio SantoMárcio FerreiraFlavio Carvalho
Qualified (Winners)
Tiago CabecinhasPedro MadeiraLuis CaetanoPedro Miguel
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Donato Lúcio
50
Jose Ribeiro
11-1205:01 PM
T 7
 2
Vítor Martins
53
Leonardo Perpétuo
11-1205:01 PM
T 5
 3
Tiago Cabecinhas
54
Joel Duarte
11-1205:01 PM
T 8
 4
Bruno Miguel
35
António Magno
11-1205:01 PM
T 6
 5
Paulo Vieira
25
Amândio Santo
11-1205:44 PM
T 4
 6
Carlos Carvalho
51
Pedro Ramos
11-1205:44 PM
T 1
 7
António Clemente
51
Francisco Marques
11-1206:11 PM
T 7
 8
Daniel Pires
25
Pedro Madeira
11-1206:17 PM
T 5
 9
Márcio Ferreira
45
Nuno Cunha
11-1206:23 PM
T 2
 10
Luis Caetano
52
Artur Carreira
11-1206:43 PM
T 4
 11
Paulo Oliveira
52
Pedro Belo
11-1206:43 PM
T 1
 12
João Santo
15
António Louro
11-1206:47 PM
T 6
 13
Pedro Miguel
54
Tiago Coutinho
11-1206:48 PM
T 8
 14
David Milhinhos
05
Tiago Serrano
 15
Ari Barreira
25
Filipe Teófilo
11-1207:03 PM
T 3
 16
Flavio Carvalho
15
Pedro Rodrigues
11-1207:34 PM
T 5
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Donato Lúcio
51
Vítor Martins
11-1207:40 PM
T 7
 18
Tiago Cabecinhas
50
António Magno
11-1207:42 PM
T 2
 19
Amândio Santo
51
Carlos Carvalho
11-1208:05 PM
T 6
 20
António Clemente
35
Pedro Madeira
11-1208:05 PM
T 4
 21
Nuno Cunha
15
Luis Caetano
11-1208:35 PM
T 1
 22
Paulo Oliveira
15
António Louro
11-1208:33 PM
T 2
 23
Pedro Miguel
52
Tiago Serrano
11-1208:51 PM
T 8
 24
Filipe Teófilo
05
Pedro Rodrigues
11-1208:51 PM
T 7
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Jose Ribeiro
25
Leonardo Perpétuo
11-1208:52 PM
T 5
 26
Joel Duarte
53
Bruno Miguel
11-1208:37 PM
T 3
 27
Paulo Vieira
45
Pedro Ramos
11-1209:00 PM
T 6
 28
Francisco Marques
52
Daniel Pires
11-1209:08 PM
T 1
 29
Márcio Ferreira
52
Artur Carreira
11-1209:19 PM
T 2
 30
Pedro Belo
45
João Santo
11-1209:47 PM
T 7
 31
Tiago Coutinho
David Milhinhos
 32
Ari Barreira
35
Flavio Carvalho
11-1209:47 PM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 33
Donato Lúcio
35
Tiago Cabecinhas
11-1209:56 PM
T 8
 34
Amândio Santo
15
Pedro Madeira
11-1211:18 PM
T 2
 35
Luis Caetano
53
António Louro
11-1211:30 PM
T 7
 36
Pedro Miguel
53
Pedro Rodrigues
11-1211:37 PM
T 4
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 37
Leonardo Perpétuo
54
António Magno
11-1209:57 PM
T 3
 38
Joel Duarte
25
Vítor Martins
11-1209:58 PM
T 5
 39
Pedro Ramos
15
António Clemente
11-1210:50 PM
T 1
 40
Francisco Marques
54
Carlos Carvalho
11-1210:12 PM
T 2
 41
Márcio Ferreira
54
Paulo Oliveira
11-1210:21 PM
T 4
 42
João Santo
25
Nuno Cunha
11-1211:30 PM
T 5
 43
Tiago Coutinho
52
Filipe Teófilo
11-1210:51 PM
T 6
 44
Flavio Carvalho
52
Tiago Serrano
11-1211:17 PM
T 8
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 45
Leonardo Perpétuo
54
Vítor Martins
11-1312:03 AM
T 6
 46
António Clemente
45
Francisco Marques
11-1312:04 AM
T 3
 47
Márcio Ferreira
50
Nuno Cunha
11-1301:18 AM
T 6
 48
Tiago Coutinho
45
Flavio Carvalho
11-1312:19 AM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 49
Donato Lúcio
35
Leonardo Perpétuo
11-1301:18 AM
T 7
 50
Amândio Santo
53
Francisco Marques
11-1301:40 AM
T 5
 51
António Louro
45
Márcio Ferreira
11-1301:57 AM
T 3
 52
Pedro Rodrigues
25
Flavio Carvalho
11-1301:43 AM
T 2

ABLEI - 2.ª Prova Pool PT (1.ª Div.)

Pedro Madeira

ACR Maceirinha

Leonardo Perpétuo

GD Os Nazarenos

Márcio Ferreira

União de Leiria

Luis Caetano

UDC São Bernardino
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Leonardo Perpétuo (GD Os Nazarenos)LWWWWWWW3824
61%
2Pedro Madeira (ACR Maceirinha)WWWWWL2917
63%
3Márcio Ferreira (União de Leiria)LWWWWWL3323
59%
3Luis Caetano (UDC São Bernardino)WWWWL2013
61%
5Tiago Cabecinhas (O´Sullivan Pool Club)WWWL1812
60%
5Flavio Carvalho (O´Sullivan Pool Club)LWWWWL2321
52%
5Amândio Santo (GD Os Nazarenos)WWLWL1816
53%
5Pedro Miguel (GD Os Nazarenos)WWWL1714
55%
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Tiago Cabecinhas
35
Márcio Ferreira
11-1303:27 PM
T 4
 2
Pedro Madeira
52
Flavio Carvalho
11-1303:40 PM
T 5
 3
Luis Caetano
52
Amândio Santo
11-1303:07 PM
T 6
 4
Pedro Miguel
25
Leonardo Perpétuo
11-1303:53 PM
T 7
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 5
Márcio Ferreira
45
Pedro Madeira
11-1305:28 PM
T 7
 6
Luis Caetano
05
Leonardo Perpétuo
11-1305:28 PM
T 4
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 7
Pedro Madeira
45
Leonardo Perpétuo
11-1306:50 PM
T 6