Eliminados
Ricardo OliveiraEvaristo SantosCarlos AguedaEdmundo CarvalhoJorge CoelhoMário NascimentoSérgio FazendeiroFrancisca TaveiraJanine SantosOctávio SantosJorge BoitaAlípio IvoTito OsórioPaulo Alexandre DamicaRaquel FreireAdelino SantosNuno BernardinoCarlos Almeida ACRMTiago CruzJoel MagalhãesPedro Pereira AACAcácio MendesJoao VicenteJoão Paulo Salgueiro
Calificados (Perdedores)
Nuno NunesMiguel MurraçasPaulo RibeiroRui Pereira
Calificados (Ganadores)
Carlos JeronimoPedro Pereira UDLCarlos CostaJoão Tavares
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Nuno Nunes
05
Octávio Santos
M 1
 2
Ricardo Oliveira
25
Carlos Jeronimo
12-1110:33
M 1
 3
Janine Santos
54
Evaristo Santos
12-1110:33
M 3
 4
Pedro Pereira AAC
51
Nuno Bernardino
12-1110:35
 5
Jorge Boita
35
Alípio Ivo
12-1111:41
M 9
 6
Carlos Agueda
45
Pedro Pereira UDL
12-1111:41
M 10
 7
Miguel Murraças
51
Edmundo Carvalho
12-1112:34
M 9
 8
Acácio Mendes
54
Carlos Almeida ACRM
12-1113:24
M 10
 9
Tiago Cruz
52
Tito Osório
12-1110:33
M 4
 10
Jorge Coelho
25
Paulo Ribeiro
12-1110:34
M 5
 11
Mário Nascimento
05
Joao Vicente
 12
Paulo Alexandre Damica
35
Carlos Costa
12-1110:34
M 7
 13
Raquel Freire
25
Adelino Santos
12-1110:32
M 11
 14
Sérgio Fazendeiro
45
João Paulo Salgueiro
12-1110:32
M 12
 15
João Tavares
53
Joel Magalhães
12-1114:54
M 11
 16
Francisca Taveira
05
Rui Pereira
12-1111:55
M 12
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Octávio Santos
05
Carlos Jeronimo
12-1112:09
M 5
 18
Janine Santos
45
Pedro Pereira AAC
12-1112:34
 19
Alípio Ivo
35
Pedro Pereira UDL
12-1113:23
M 9
 20
Miguel Murraças
45
Acácio Mendes
12-1114:49
M 9
 21
Tiago Cruz
35
Paulo Ribeiro
12-1112:20
M 4
 22
Joao Vicente
15
Carlos Costa
12-1112:21
M 7
 23
Adelino Santos
45
João Paulo Salgueiro
12-1112:29
M 11
 24
João Tavares
02
Rui Pereira
12-1112:33
M 12
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Nuno Nunes
53
Ricardo Oliveira
12-1112:57
M 5
 26
Evaristo Santos
45
Nuno Bernardino
12-1112:36
M 3
 27
Jorge Boita
52
Carlos Agueda
M 1
 28
Edmundo Carvalho
05
Carlos Almeida ACRM
12-1114:49
M 10
 29
Tito Osório
50
Jorge Coelho
M 7
 30
Mário Nascimento
05
Paulo Alexandre Damica
 31
Raquel Freire
54
Sérgio Fazendeiro
12-1114:09
M 12
 32
Joel Magalhães
50
Francisca Taveira
12-1114:55
M 12
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 33
Carlos Jeronimo
54
Pedro Pereira AAC
12-1115:55
 34
Pedro Pereira UDL
54
Acácio Mendes
M 1
 35
Paulo Ribeiro
15
Carlos Costa
12-1114:58
M 2
 36
João Paulo Salgueiro
05
João Tavares
12-1115:29
M 12
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 37
Nuno Nunes
51
Janine Santos
12-1114:29
M 7
 38
Nuno Bernardino
54
Octávio Santos
12-1114:52
M 5
 39
Jorge Boita
45
Miguel Murraças
12-1115:49
M 9
 40
Carlos Almeida ACRM
51
Alípio Ivo
12-1115:49
M 10
 41
Tito Osório
05
Joao Vicente
12-1114:13
M 2
 42
Paulo Alexandre Damica
05
Tiago Cruz
12-1114:03
M 5
 43
Raquel Freire
45
Rui Pereira
M 1
 44
Joel Magalhães
53
Adelino Santos
12-1114:34
M 11
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 45
Nuno Nunes
50
Nuno Bernardino
12-1116:55
M 4
 46
Miguel Murraças
54
Carlos Almeida ACRM
M 1
 47
Joao Vicente
54
Tiago Cruz
12-1115:11
M 7
 48
Rui Pereira
52
Joel Magalhães
M 1
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 49
Pedro Pereira AAC
15
Nuno Nunes
12-1117:05
 50
Acácio Mendes
45
Miguel Murraças
M 1
 51
Paulo Ribeiro
50
Joao Vicente
M 6
 52
João Paulo Salgueiro
25
Rui Pereira
12-1118:21
M 11

ABLEI - 2.ª Prova Pool PT (2.ª Div.)

Nuno Nunes

GD Os Nazarenos

Paulo Ribeiro

UDC São Bernardino

Pedro Pereira UDL

União de Leiria

Miguel Murraças

GD Os Nazarenos
JUGADOR JUEGOS PG PP VICTORIAS
1Paulo Ribeiro (UDC São Bernardino)VVDVVVV3118
63%
2Nuno Nunes (GD Os Nazarenos)DVVVVVVD3418
65%
3Pedro Pereira UDL (União de Leiria)VVVVD2120
51%
3Miguel Murraças (GD Os Nazarenos)VDVVVVD3124
56%
5Carlos Jeronimo (GDC Candeeiros)VVVD1811
62%
5Rui Pereira (União de Leiria)VDVVVD2613
67%
5Carlos Costa (ACR Maceirinha)VVVD1610
62%
5João Tavares (GD Os Nazarenos)VDVD1110
52%
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Carlos Jeronimo
35
Paulo Ribeiro
13-1113:57
M 6
 2
Pedro Pereira UDL
54
Rui Pereira
13-1113:57
M 7
 3
Carlos Costa
15
Miguel Murraças
13-1114:58
M 1
 4
João Tavares
15
Nuno Nunes
13-1113:57
M 1
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 5
Paulo Ribeiro
51
Pedro Pereira UDL
13-1116:05
M 3
 6
Miguel Murraças
25
Nuno Nunes
13-1115:35
M 2
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 7
Paulo Ribeiro
54
Nuno Nunes
13-1117:06
M 5