Eliminated
André BernardinoÓscar MarceloAntonio LourençoNelson FerreiraAbel GonçalvesLuis FerreiraCristóvão MoreiraCarlos LeitãoJosé GuiaLuís SilvestreÂnia OliveiraCarlos SantosMiguel OliveiraAntónio EstevesFrancisco TaveiraVasco SantosFrancisco GasparRui RamosPedro Santos ACRMNuno Alexandre
Qualified (Losers)
Paulo MotaDino SantosVitor LuisArtur Fartaria
Qualified (Winners)
Luis PrudencioLuis FigueiredoPaulino OliveiraJorge Marcelino
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Paulo Mota
Walkover
 2
Abel Gonçalves
15
Luis Prudencio
11-1203:06 PM
T 13
 3
Francisco Gaspar
52
Luis Ferreira
11-1202:04 PM
T 13
 4
André Bernardino
25
Miguel Oliveira
11-1202:04 PM
T 14
 5
Dino Santos
25
António Esteves
11-1211:29 AM
T 8
 6
Luis Figueiredo
53
Óscar Marcelo
11-1211:30 AM
T 2
 7
Carlos Leitão
15
Cristóvão Moreira
11-1211:45 AM
T 1
 8
Rui Ramos
50
Antonio Lourenço
 9
Paulino Oliveira
Walkover
 10
Francisco Taveira
05
Vitor Luis
T 1
 11
Luís Silvestre
25
José Guia
11-1206:23 PM
T 12
 12
Nelson Ferreira
45
Pedro Santos ACRM
11-1206:34 PM
T 11
 13
Carlos Fouto
05
Carlos Santos
 14
Vasco Santos
15
Jorge Marcelino
11-1211:30 AM
T 6
 15
Artur Fartaria
45
Ânia Oliveira
11-1211:49 AM
T 6
 16
Walkover
Nuno Alexandre
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Paulo Mota
25
Luis Prudencio
11-1204:13 PM
T 13
 18
Francisco Gaspar
54
Miguel Oliveira
11-1204:29 PM
T 14
 19
António Esteves
45
Luis Figueiredo
11-1212:58 PM
T 1
 20
Cristóvão Moreira
15
Rui Ramos
11-1212:58 PM
T 2
 21
Paulino Oliveira
54
Vitor Luis
11-1206:38 PM
T 12
 22
José Guia
25
Pedro Santos ACRM
11-1208:08 PM
T 11
 23
Carlos Santos
25
Jorge Marcelino
11-1201:00 PM
T 4
 24
Ânia Oliveira
15
Nuno Alexandre
11-1201:29 PM
T 6
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Walkover
Abel Gonçalves
 26
Luis Ferreira
53
André Bernardino
11-1203:27 PM
T 14
 27
Dino Santos
52
Óscar Marcelo
11-1202:17 PM
T 4
 28
Carlos Leitão
50
Antonio Lourenço
 29
Walkover
Francisco Taveira
 30
Luís Silvestre
53
Nelson Ferreira
11-1209:51 PM
T 12
 31
Carlos Fouto
Vasco Santos
 32
Artur Fartaria
Walkover
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 33
Luis Prudencio
52
Francisco Gaspar
11-1206:03 PM
T 14
 34
Luis Figueiredo
53
Rui Ramos
11-1203:40 PM
T 1
 35
Paulino Oliveira
54
Pedro Santos ACRM
11-1209:52 PM
T 12
 36
Jorge Marcelino
54
Nuno Alexandre
11-1202:37 PM
T 8
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 37
Abel Gonçalves
35
Miguel Oliveira
11-1206:16 PM
T 13
 38
Luis Ferreira
35
Paulo Mota
11-1205:12 PM
T 13
 39
Dino Santos
54
Cristóvão Moreira
11-1203:45 PM
T 3
 40
Carlos Leitão
05
António Esteves
11-1202:46 PM
T 1
 41
Francisco Taveira
53
José Guia
11-1209:13 PM
T 11
 42
Luís Silvestre
15
Vitor Luis
11-1210:23 PM
T 11
 43
Vasco Santos
53
Ânia Oliveira
11-1202:35 PM
T 6
 44
Artur Fartaria
54
Carlos Santos
11-1202:35 PM
T 3
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 45
Miguel Oliveira
05
Paulo Mota
11-1207:40 PM
T 13
 46
Dino Santos
53
António Esteves
11-1205:08 PM
T 3
 47
Francisco Taveira
45
Vitor Luis
11-1211:26 PM
T 11
 48
Vasco Santos
25
Artur Fartaria
11-1204:09 PM
T 2
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 49
Francisco Gaspar
05
Paulo Mota
11-1208:26 PM
T 13
 50
Rui Ramos
35
Dino Santos
11-1206:10 PM
T 3
 51
Pedro Santos ACRM
05
Vitor Luis
T 12
 52
Nuno Alexandre
05
Artur Fartaria
11-1206:12 PM
T 2

ABLEI - 2.ª Prova Pool PT (3.ª Div.)

Artur Fartaria

NSCP Marinha Grande

Jorge Marcelino

NSCP Marinha Grande

Vitor Luis

GDC Candeeiros

Dino Santos

NSCP Marinha Grande
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Jorge Marcelino (NSCP Marinha Grande)WWWWWW3017
64%
2Artur Fartaria (NSCP Marinha Grande)LWWWWWWL3822
63%
3Vitor Luis (GDC Candeeiros)WLWWWWL3118
63%
3Dino Santos (NSCP Marinha Grande)LWWWWWL2926
53%
5Luis Prudencio (GDC Candeeiros)WWWL1810
64%
5Luis Figueiredo (NSCP Marinha Grande)WWWL1915
56%
5Paulino Oliveira (ACR Maceirinha)WWWL1913
59%
5Paulo Mota (União de Leiria)WLWWWL2613
67%
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Luis Prudencio
35
Vitor Luis
11-1301:57 PM
T 2
 2
Luis Figueiredo
45
Artur Fartaria
11-1301:57 PM
T 3
 3
Paulino Oliveira
45
Dino Santos
11-1301:57 PM
T 4
 4
Jorge Marcelino
54
Paulo Mota
11-1301:57 PM
T 5
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 5
Vitor Luis
25
Artur Fartaria
11-1304:06 PM
T 6
 6
Dino Santos
25
Jorge Marcelino
11-1303:41 PM
T 1
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 7
Artur Fartaria
45
Jorge Marcelino
11-1305:19 PM
T 6