Eliminados
André BernardinoÓscar MarceloAntonio LourençoNelson FerreiraAbel GonçalvesLuis FerreiraCristóvão MoreiraCarlos LeitãoJosé GuiaLuís SilvestreÂnia OliveiraCarlos SantosMiguel OliveiraAntónio EstevesFrancisco TaveiraVasco SantosFrancisco GasparRui RamosPedro Santos ACRMNuno Alexandre
Apurados (Perdedores)
Paulo MotaDino SantosVitor LuisArtur Fartaria
Apurados (Vencedores)
Luis PrudencioLuis FigueiredoPaulino OliveiraJorge Marcelino
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Paulo Mota
Walkover
 2
Abel Gonçalves
15
Luis Prudencio
12-1115:06
M 13
 3
Francisco Gaspar
52
Luis Ferreira
12-1114:04
M 13
 4
André Bernardino
25
Miguel Oliveira
12-1114:04
M 14
 5
Dino Santos
25
António Esteves
12-1111:29
M 8
 6
Luis Figueiredo
53
Óscar Marcelo
12-1111:30
M 2
 7
Carlos Leitão
15
Cristóvão Moreira
12-1111:45
M 1
 8
Rui Ramos
50
Antonio Lourenço
 9
Paulino Oliveira
Walkover
 10
Francisco Taveira
05
Vitor Luis
M 1
 11
Luís Silvestre
25
José Guia
12-1118:23
M 12
 12
Nelson Ferreira
45
Pedro Santos ACRM
12-1118:34
M 11
 13
Carlos Fouto
05
Carlos Santos
 14
Vasco Santos
15
Jorge Marcelino
12-1111:30
M 6
 15
Artur Fartaria
45
Ânia Oliveira
12-1111:49
M 6
 16
Walkover
Nuno Alexandre
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Paulo Mota
25
Luis Prudencio
12-1116:13
M 13
 18
Francisco Gaspar
54
Miguel Oliveira
12-1116:29
M 14
 19
António Esteves
45
Luis Figueiredo
12-1112:58
M 1
 20
Cristóvão Moreira
15
Rui Ramos
12-1112:58
M 2
 21
Paulino Oliveira
54
Vitor Luis
12-1118:38
M 12
 22
José Guia
25
Pedro Santos ACRM
12-1120:08
M 11
 23
Carlos Santos
25
Jorge Marcelino
12-1113:00
M 4
 24
Ânia Oliveira
15
Nuno Alexandre
12-1113:29
M 6
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Walkover
Abel Gonçalves
 26
Luis Ferreira
53
André Bernardino
12-1115:27
M 14
 27
Dino Santos
52
Óscar Marcelo
12-1114:17
M 4
 28
Carlos Leitão
50
Antonio Lourenço
 29
Walkover
Francisco Taveira
 30
Luís Silvestre
53
Nelson Ferreira
12-1121:51
M 12
 31
Carlos Fouto
Vasco Santos
 32
Artur Fartaria
Walkover
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 33
Luis Prudencio
52
Francisco Gaspar
12-1118:03
M 14
 34
Luis Figueiredo
53
Rui Ramos
12-1115:40
M 1
 35
Paulino Oliveira
54
Pedro Santos ACRM
12-1121:52
M 12
 36
Jorge Marcelino
54
Nuno Alexandre
12-1114:37
M 8
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 37
Abel Gonçalves
35
Miguel Oliveira
12-1118:16
M 13
 38
Luis Ferreira
35
Paulo Mota
12-1117:12
M 13
 39
Dino Santos
54
Cristóvão Moreira
12-1115:45
M 3
 40
Carlos Leitão
05
António Esteves
12-1114:46
M 1
 41
Francisco Taveira
53
José Guia
12-1121:13
M 11
 42
Luís Silvestre
15
Vitor Luis
12-1122:23
M 11
 43
Vasco Santos
53
Ânia Oliveira
12-1114:35
M 6
 44
Artur Fartaria
54
Carlos Santos
12-1114:35
M 3
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 45
Miguel Oliveira
05
Paulo Mota
12-1119:40
M 13
 46
Dino Santos
53
António Esteves
12-1117:08
M 3
 47
Francisco Taveira
45
Vitor Luis
12-1123:26
M 11
 48
Vasco Santos
25
Artur Fartaria
12-1116:09
M 2
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 49
Francisco Gaspar
05
Paulo Mota
12-1120:26
M 13
 50
Rui Ramos
35
Dino Santos
12-1118:10
M 3
 51
Pedro Santos ACRM
05
Vitor Luis
M 12
 52
Nuno Alexandre
05
Artur Fartaria
12-1118:12
M 2

ABLEI - 2.ª Prova Pool PT (3.ª Div.)

Artur Fartaria

NSCP Marinha Grande

Jorge Marcelino

NSCP Marinha Grande

Vitor Luis

GDC Candeeiros

Dino Santos

NSCP Marinha Grande
JOGADOR JOGOS PG PP VITÓRIAS
1Jorge Marcelino (NSCP Marinha Grande)VVVVVV3017
64%
2Artur Fartaria (NSCP Marinha Grande)DVVVVVVD3822
63%
3Vitor Luis (GDC Candeeiros)VDVVVVD3118
63%
3Dino Santos (NSCP Marinha Grande)DVVVVVD2926
53%
5Luis Prudencio (GDC Candeeiros)VVVD1810
64%
5Luis Figueiredo (NSCP Marinha Grande)VVVD1915
56%
5Paulino Oliveira (ACR Maceirinha)VVVD1913
59%
5Paulo Mota (União de Leiria)VDVVVD2613
67%
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Luis Prudencio
35
Vitor Luis
13-1113:57
M 2
 2
Luis Figueiredo
45
Artur Fartaria
13-1113:57
M 3
 3
Paulino Oliveira
45
Dino Santos
13-1113:57
M 4
 4
Jorge Marcelino
54
Paulo Mota
13-1113:57
M 5
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 5
Vitor Luis
25
Artur Fartaria
13-1116:06
M 6
 6
Dino Santos
25
Jorge Marcelino
13-1115:41
M 1
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 7
Artur Fartaria
45
Jorge Marcelino
13-1117:19
M 6