FPB - 2.ª Prova do Circuito Nacional Masters Pool PT
12 of November
13 of November
16
8 Ball
Ricardo Salgado

No announced prizes

NAME
QUADRO APURAMENTO 1 4Double Elimination4 2
QUADRO APURAMENTO 2 4Double Elimination4 2
QUADRO APURAMENTO 3 4Double Elimination4 2
QUADRO APURAMENTO 4 4Double Elimination4 2
QUADRO FINAL 8Single Elimination5
PHOTO NAME COUNTRYTEAM
1 André Soares
2 Bruno Fumega
3 Bruno Sousa
4 Joao Barbosa
5 João Grilo
6 João Moura
7 João Sousa
8 José Carlos
9 Manuel Pereira
10 Miguel Silva
11 Nuno André
12 Pedro Pereira
13 Pedro Teixeira
14 Rúben Alves
15 Samuel Santos
16 Severino Pinho
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
Joao BarbosaNuno André
Qualified (Losers)
Samuel Santos
Qualified (Winners)
Bruno Sousa
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 4)
1 11-1109:01 PM 1
Joao Barbosa
2 - 4
Samuel Santos
2 11-1201:08 PM 2
Nuno André
0 - 4
Bruno Sousa
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
3 11-1201:58 PM 4
Samuel Santos
3 - 4
Bruno Sousa
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
4 11-1203:34 PM 4
Joao Barbosa
3 - 4
Nuno André
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
5 11-1204:16 PM 2
Nuno André
2 - 4
Samuel Santos
Eliminated
Severino PinhoJoão Moura
Qualified (Losers)
Manuel Pereira
Qualified (Winners)
Bruno Fumega
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 4)
1 11-1109:01 PM 4
Bruno Fumega
4 - 2
Manuel Pereira
2 11-1201:12 PM 4
João Moura
4 - 1
Severino Pinho
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
3 11-1201:58 PM 2
Bruno Fumega
4 - 3
João Moura
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
4 11-1203:00 PM 3
Manuel Pereira
4 - 2
Severino Pinho
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
5 11-1204:07 PM 1
Manuel Pereira
4 - 3
João Moura
Eliminated
José CarlosPedro Teixeira
Qualified (Losers)
Pedro Pereira
Qualified (Winners)
Miguel Silva
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 4)
1 11-1109:02 PM 3
Miguel Silva
4 - 0
Pedro Teixeira
2 11-1212:51 PM 3
José Carlos
1 - 4
Pedro Pereira
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
3 11-1201:58 PM 1
Miguel Silva
4 - 1
Pedro Pereira
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
4 11-1202:59 PM 2
Pedro Teixeira
4 - 3
José Carlos
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
5 11-1204:16 PM 4
Pedro Teixeira
2 - 4
Pedro Pereira
Eliminated
Rúben AlvesAndré Soares
Qualified (Losers)
João Sousa
Qualified (Winners)
João Grilo
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 4)
1 11-1109:02 PM 2
João Sousa
3 - 4
André Soares
2 11-1212:53 PM 1
João Grilo
4 - 1
Rúben Alves
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
3 11-1201:58 PM 3
André Soares
0 - 4
João Grilo
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
4 11-1202:59 PM 1
João Sousa
4 - 1
Rúben Alves
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
5 11-1204:08 PM 3
João Sousa
4 - 1
André Soares

FPB - 2.ª Prova do Circuito Nacional Masters Pool PT

João Grilo
F.C.Paços F.
Bruno Fumega
F.C.Boavista
Miguel Silva
CCDT E. Madeira
Pedro Pereira
F.C.Boavista
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Bruno Fumega (F.C.Boavista)WWWWW2311
68%
2João Grilo (F.C.Paços F.)WWWWL2012
63%
3Miguel Silva (CCDT E. Madeira)WWWL179
65%
3Pedro Pereira (F.C.Boavista)WLWWL1715
53%
5João Sousa (F.C.Boavista)LWWL1411
56%
5Bruno Sousa (S.C.Braga)WWL118
58%
5Manuel Pereira (A.Coimbra)LWWL1214
46%
5Samuel Santos (F.C.Boavista)WLWL1213
48%
DAY TIME TB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
1 11-1205:33 PM 1
Miguel Silva
5 - 3
João Sousa
2 11-1205:33 PM 2
Bruno Sousa
3 - 5
Pedro Pereira
3 11-1205:33 PM 3
João Grilo
5 - 2
Manuel Pereira
4 11-1205:33 PM 4
Bruno Fumega
5 - 1
Samuel Santos
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
5 11-1207:03 PM 3
Miguel Silva
4 - 5
João Grilo
6 11-1207:03 PM 1
Pedro Pereira
3 - 5
Bruno Fumega
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
7 11-1210:09 PM 1
João Grilo
2 - 5
Bruno Fumega