Eliminados
Joao BarbosaNuno André
Calificados (Perdedores)
Samuel Santos
Calificados (Ganadores)
Bruno Sousa
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 4)
 1
Joao Barbosa
24
Samuel Santos
11-1121:01
M 1
 2
Nuno André
04
Bruno Sousa
12-1113:08
M 2
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 3
Samuel Santos
34
Bruno Sousa
12-1113:58
M 4
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 4
Joao Barbosa
34
Nuno André
12-1115:34
M 4
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 5
Nuno André
24
Samuel Santos
12-1116:16
M 2
Eliminados
Severino PinhoJoão Moura
Calificados (Perdedores)
Manuel Pereira
Calificados (Ganadores)
Bruno Fumega
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 4)
 1
Bruno Fumega
42
Manuel Pereira
11-1121:01
M 4
 2
João Moura
41
Severino Pinho
12-1113:12
M 4
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 3
Bruno Fumega
43
João Moura
12-1113:58
M 2
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 4
Manuel Pereira
42
Severino Pinho
12-1115:00
M 3
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 5
Manuel Pereira
43
João Moura
12-1116:07
M 1
Eliminados
José CarlosPedro Teixeira
Calificados (Perdedores)
Pedro Pereira
Calificados (Ganadores)
Miguel Silva
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 4)
 1
Miguel Silva
40
Pedro Teixeira
11-1121:02
M 3
 2
José Carlos
14
Pedro Pereira
12-1112:51
M 3
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 3
Miguel Silva
41
Pedro Pereira
12-1113:58
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 4
Pedro Teixeira
43
José Carlos
12-1114:59
M 2
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 5
Pedro Teixeira
24
Pedro Pereira
12-1116:16
M 4
Eliminados
Rúben AlvesAndré Soares
Calificados (Perdedores)
João Sousa
Calificados (Ganadores)
João Grilo
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 4)
 1
João Sousa
34
André Soares
11-1121:02
M 2
 2
João Grilo
41
Rúben Alves
12-1112:53
M 1
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 3
André Soares
04
João Grilo
12-1113:58
M 3
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 4
João Sousa
41
Rúben Alves
12-1114:59
M 1
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 5
João Sousa
41
André Soares
12-1116:08
M 3

FPB - 2.ª Prova do Circuito Nacional Masters Pool PT

João Grilo

F.C.Paços F.

Bruno Fumega

F.C.Boavista

Miguel Silva

CCDT E. Madeira

Pedro Pereira

F.C.Boavista
JUGADOR JUEGOS PG PP VICTORIAS
1Bruno Fumega (F.C.Boavista)VVVVV2311
68%
2João Grilo (F.C.Paços F.)VVVVD2012
63%
3Miguel Silva (CCDT E. Madeira)VVVD179
65%
3Pedro Pereira (F.C.Boavista)VDVVD1715
53%
5João Sousa (F.C.Boavista)DVVD1411
56%
5Bruno Sousa (S.C.Braga)VVD118
58%
5Manuel Pereira (A.Coimbra)DVVD1214
46%
5Samuel Santos (F.C.Boavista)VDVD1213
48%
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Miguel Silva
53
João Sousa
12-1117:33
M 1
 2
Bruno Sousa
35
Pedro Pereira
12-1117:33
M 2
 3
João Grilo
52
Manuel Pereira
12-1117:33
M 3
 4
Bruno Fumega
51
Samuel Santos
12-1117:33
M 4
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 5
Miguel Silva
45
João Grilo
12-1119:03
M 3
 6
Pedro Pereira
35
Bruno Fumega
12-1119:03
M 1
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 7
João Grilo
25
Bruno Fumega
12-1122:09
M 1