Eliminated
WalkoverNuno BernardinoVitor LuísJoão VicenteTiago CabecinhasLuís FigueiredoVitor MartinsFlávio CarvalhoAntónio LourençoAri BarreiraAvelino MadeiraAmândio Santo
Qualified (Losers)
Pedro BastosAlexandre Luís
Qualified (Winners)
Fábio PereiraJorge Coelho
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Fábio Pereira
50
António Lourenço
11-2506:44 PM
T 1
 2
Flávio Carvalho
50
Walkover
11-2508:25 PM
 3
Amândio Santo
50
Nuno Bernardino
11-2506:44 PM
T 3
 4
Avelino Madeira
53
Pedro Bastos
11-2508:29 PM
T 1
 5
Jorge Coelho
53
Vitor Martins
11-2509:03 PM
T 3
 6
Vitor Luís
25
Luís Figueiredo
11-2506:44 PM
T 4
 7
Ari Barreira
15
Alexandre Luís
11-2509:03 PM
T 5
 8
Tiago Cabecinhas
54
João Vicente
11-2509:13 PM
T 4
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Fábio Pereira
53
Flávio Carvalho
11-2508:28 PM
T 2
 10
Amândio Santo
45
Avelino Madeira
11-2510:25 PM
T 8
 11
Jorge Coelho
51
Luís Figueiredo
11-2510:59 PM
T 3
 12
Alexandre Luís
53
Tiago Cabecinhas
11-2510:46 PM
T 2
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
António Lourenço
50
Walkover
11-2511:00 PM
 14
Nuno Bernardino
45
Pedro Bastos
11-2510:27 PM
T 7
 15
Vitor Martins
51
Vitor Luís
11-2511:12 PM
T 6
 16
Ari Barreira
54
João Vicente
11-2511:26 PM
T 8
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
António Lourenço
54
Tiago Cabecinhas
11-2612:12 AM
T 6
 18
Pedro Bastos
54
Luís Figueiredo
11-2601:00 AM
T 5
 19
Vitor Martins
15
Amândio Santo
11-2612:44 AM
T 2
 20
Ari Barreira
53
Flávio Carvalho
11-2601:00 AM
T 8
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Fábio Pereira
53
Avelino Madeira
11-2601:15 AM
T 6
 22
Jorge Coelho
53
Alexandre Luís
11-2601:19 AM
T 4
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
António Lourenço
25
Pedro Bastos
11-2603:09 AM
T 5
 24
Amândio Santo
51
Ari Barreira
11-2602:42 AM
T 2
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Pedro Bastos
52
Avelino Madeira
11-2604:29 AM
T 6
 26
Amândio Santo
45
Alexandre Luís
11-2603:47 AM
T 3
Eliminated
Leonardo PerpétuoNuno BernardesPedro RodriguesPaulo de FigueiredoFrancisco AlvoeiroAntónio ClementeJoão SantoJoão Paulo SalgueiroDonato LúcioValter SilvaPedro Pereira AACJosé Ribeiro
Qualified (Losers)
Filipe TeófiloAlexandre Flórido
Qualified (Winners)
António LouroSylvio Romero
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
António Louro
52
Leonardo Perpétuo
11-2506:44 PM
T 5
 2
Valter Silva
53
Francisco Alvoeiro
11-2506:44 PM
T 6
 3
João Santo
50
Nuno Bernardes
11-2506:44 PM
T 7
 4
António Clemente
35
Pedro Pereira AAC
11-2510:08 PM
T 5
 5
Alexandre Flórido
45
Sylvio Romero
11-2506:44 PM
T 8
 6
Pedro Rodrigues
25
Filipe Teófilo
11-2509:10 PM
T 7
 7
João Paulo Salgueiro
25
Donato Lúcio
11-2509:16 PM
T 2
 8
José Ribeiro
54
Paulo de Figueiredo
11-2510:03 PM
T 1
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
António Louro
51
Valter Silva
11-2510:27 PM
T 6
 10
João Santo
35
Pedro Pereira AAC
11-2511:52 PM
T 2
 11
Sylvio Romero
52
Filipe Teófilo
11-2510:46 PM
T 4
 12
Donato Lúcio
35
José Ribeiro
11-2612:44 AM
T 1
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Leonardo Perpétuo
25
Francisco Alvoeiro
11-2511:47 PM
T 5
 14
Nuno Bernardes
15
António Clemente
11-2511:53 PM
T 4
 15
Alexandre Flórido
52
Pedro Rodrigues
11-2612:04 AM
T 3
 16
João Paulo Salgueiro
53
Paulo de Figueiredo
11-2612:45 AM
T 7
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Francisco Alvoeiro
45
Donato Lúcio
11-2601:53 AM
T 1
 18
António Clemente
15
Filipe Teófilo
11-2601:53 AM
T 7
 19
Alexandre Flórido
54
João Santo
11-2601:07 AM
T 3
 20
João Paulo Salgueiro
25
Valter Silva
11-2602:19 AM
T 8
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
António Louro
54
Pedro Pereira AAC
11-2601:44 AM
T 2
 22
Sylvio Romero
54
José Ribeiro
11-2601:59 AM
T 6
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
Donato Lúcio
35
Filipe Teófilo
11-2603:11 AM
T 4
 24
Alexandre Flórido
52
Valter Silva
11-2603:19 AM
T 7
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Filipe Teófilo
53
Pedro Pereira AAC
11-2604:54 AM
T 7
 26
Alexandre Flórido
53
José Ribeiro
11-2604:12 AM
T 2
Eliminated
Joel MagalhãesCarlos SantosHernâni BexigaRafael CorreiaTiago SerranoDavid MilhinhosMiguel MurraçasJorge TeixeiraNuno ManoNuno Nunes
Qualified (Losers)
Tiago SousaTomás Ribeiro
Qualified (Winners)
Bruno BernardoNuno Raposo
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
David Milhinhos
54
Joel Magalhães
11-2605:45 AM
T 1
 2
Hernâni Bexiga
05
Nuno Mano
11-2605:45 AM
T 2
 3
Carlos Santos
35
Nuno Nunes
11-2605:45 AM
T 3
 4
Bruno Bernardo
53
Miguel Murraças
11-2605:46 AM
T 4
 5
Walkover
Tomás Ribeiro
11-2611:00 AM
 6
Tiago Serrano
05
Rafael Correia
11-2611:03 AM
T 8
 7
Jorge Teixeira
15
Tiago Sousa
11-2611:03 AM
T 2
 8
Nuno Raposo
Walkover
11-2611:00 AM
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
David Milhinhos
35
Nuno Mano
11-2611:20 AM
T 4
 10
Nuno Nunes
45
Bruno Bernardo
11-2611:33 AM
T 5
 11
Tomás Ribeiro
53
Rafael Correia
11-2611:51 AM
T 8
 12
Tiago Sousa
15
Nuno Raposo
11-2612:14 PM
T 3
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Joel Magalhães
25
Hernâni Bexiga
11-2612:19 PM
T 1
 14
Carlos Santos
15
Miguel Murraças
11-2612:37 PM
T 4
 15
Walkover
Tiago Serrano
 16
Jorge Teixeira
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Hernâni Bexiga
15
Tiago Sousa
11-2601:25 PM
T 6
 18
Miguel Murraças
54
Rafael Correia
11-2601:25 PM
T 1
 19
Tiago Serrano
15
Nuno Nunes
11-2612:58 PM
T 8
 20
Jorge Teixeira
52
David Milhinhos
11-2601:17 PM
T 3
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Nuno Mano
15
Bruno Bernardo
11-2602:13 PM
T 6
 22
Tomás Ribeiro
45
Nuno Raposo
11-2602:13 PM
T 5
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
Tiago Sousa
51
Miguel Murraças
11-2602:13 PM
T 4
 24
Nuno Nunes
53
Jorge Teixeira
11-2602:15 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Tiago Sousa
54
Nuno Mano
11-2603:51 PM
T 5
 26
Nuno Nunes
45
Tomás Ribeiro
11-2603:44 PM
T 6
Eliminated
Luís FerreiraHenrique SousaCarlos BarreiraSérgio CapelaAcácio MendesRaquel FreireCarlos JegundoRui CorreiaDinis BrancasNuno Cunha
Qualified (Losers)
Francisco GomesAndré Rafael
Qualified (Winners)
Henrique CorreiaPaulo Vieira
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Luís Ferreira
25
Raquel Freire
11-2605:46 AM
T 5
 2
Francisco Gomes
35
Henrique Correia
11-2611:06 AM
T 3
 3
Dinis Brancas
52
Carlos Jegundo
11-2605:46 AM
T 6
 4
Walkover
Rui Correia
11-2611:00 AM
 5
Acácio Mendes
35
Nuno Cunha
11-2605:46 AM
T 7
 6
Sérgio Capela
Walkover
11-2611:00 AM
 7
Paulo Vieira
54
André Rafael
11-2611:19 AM
T 6
 8
Henrique Sousa
15
Carlos Barreira
11-2605:46 AM
T 8
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Raquel Freire
15
Henrique Correia
11-2612:14 PM
T 2
 10
Dinis Brancas
53
Rui Correia
11-2611:21 AM
T 1
 11
Nuno Cunha
54
Sérgio Capela
11-2611:52 AM
T 7
 12
Paulo Vieira
51
Carlos Barreira
11-2612:48 PM
T 5
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Luís Ferreira
05
Francisco Gomes
11-2612:27 PM
T 8
 14
Carlos Jegundo
Walkover
 15
Acácio Mendes
Walkover
 16
André Rafael
51
Henrique Sousa
11-2612:50 PM
T 6
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Francisco Gomes
54
Carlos Barreira
11-2602:07 PM
T 7
 18
Carlos Jegundo
51
Sérgio Capela
11-2602:15 PM
T 3
 19
Acácio Mendes
25
Rui Correia
11-2601:17 PM
T 7
 20
André Rafael
51
Raquel Freire
11-2601:24 PM
T 2
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Henrique Correia
54
Dinis Brancas
11-2601:57 PM
T 8
 22
Nuno Cunha
45
Paulo Vieira
11-2602:45 PM
T 2
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
Francisco Gomes
54
Carlos Jegundo
11-2603:51 PM
T 1
 24
Rui Correia
35
André Rafael
11-2603:06 PM
T 8
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Francisco Gomes
52
Dinis Brancas
11-2605:55 PM
T 1
 26
André Rafael
51
Nuno Cunha
11-2604:22 PM
T 2

4°Open Hélder Santo (Individual)

Bruno Bernardo

FC Paços de Ferreira

Tomás Ribeiro

Académica de Coimbra

Fábio Pereira

Varzea 2022 CB

Alexandre Flórido

Académica de Coimbra
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Tomás Ribeiro (Académica de Coimbra)WWLWWWWW3921
65%
2Bruno Bernardo (FC Paços de Ferreira)WWWWWWL3320
62%
3Fábio Pereira (Varzea 2022 CB)WWWWWL2616
62%
3Alexandre Flórido (Académica de Coimbra)LWWWWWWL3525
58%
5André Rafael (CB Penacova)LWWWWWL3219
63%
5Sylvio Romero (CADE)WWWWL2215
59%
5Francisco Gomes (ABP Gouveia)LWWWWWL2921
58%
5Henrique Correia (SC Vianense)WWWWL2317
58%
9Paulo Vieira (GD Os Nazarenos)WWWL1714
55%
9António Louro (O´Sullivan Pool Club)WWWL1812
60%
9Alexandre Luís (CF Os Bonjoanenses)WWLWL2118
54%
9Tiago Sousa (GD Os Nazarenos)WLWWWL2117
55%
9Nuno Raposo (ABP Gouveia)WWWL1610
62%
9Jorge Coelho (União de Leiria)WWWL1812
60%
9Pedro Bastos (GD Os Nazarenos)LWWWWL2622
54%
9Filipe Teófilo (ARCD Ferrel)WLWWWL2619
58%
1/8 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Paulo Vieira
25
Tomás Ribeiro
11-2703:04 PM
T 1
 2
António Louro
35
André Rafael
11-2703:31 PM
T 5
 3
Fábio Pereira
53
Alexandre Luís
11-2703:01 PM
T 3
 4
Sylvio Romero
50
Tiago Sousa
11-2703:03 PM
T 2
 5
Nuno Raposo
15
Francisco Gomes
11-2703:02 PM
T 4
 6
Jorge Coelho
35
Alexandre Flórido
11-2703:04 PM
T 7
 7
Bruno Bernardo
53
Pedro Bastos
11-2703:31 PM
T 6
 8
Henrique Correia
54
Filipe Teófilo
11-2703:04 PM
T 8
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 9
Tomás Ribeiro
53
André Rafael
11-2705:27 PM
T 6
 10
Fábio Pereira
52
Sylvio Romero
11-2705:27 PM
T 7
 11
Francisco Gomes
15
Alexandre Flórido
11-2705:28 PM
T 5
 12
Bruno Bernardo
53
Henrique Correia
11-2705:28 PM
T 4
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 13
Tomás Ribeiro
51
Fábio Pereira
11-2706:27 PM
T 5
 14
Alexandre Flórido
15
Bruno Bernardo
11-2707:03 PM
T 6
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 15
Tomás Ribeiro
53
Bruno Bernardo
11-2707:53 PM
T 6