Eliminados
WalkoverNuno BernardinoVitor LuísJoão VicenteTiago CabecinhasLuís FigueiredoVitor MartinsFlávio CarvalhoAntónio LourençoAri BarreiraAvelino MadeiraAmândio Santo
Apurados (Perdedores)
Pedro BastosAlexandre Luís
Apurados (Vencedores)
Fábio PereiraJorge Coelho
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Fábio Pereira
50
António Lourenço
25-1118:44
M 1
 2
Flávio Carvalho
50
Walkover
25-1120:25
 3
Amândio Santo
50
Nuno Bernardino
25-1118:44
M 3
 4
Avelino Madeira
53
Pedro Bastos
25-1120:29
M 1
 5
Jorge Coelho
53
Vitor Martins
25-1121:03
M 3
 6
Vitor Luís
25
Luís Figueiredo
25-1118:44
M 4
 7
Ari Barreira
15
Alexandre Luís
25-1121:03
M 5
 8
Tiago Cabecinhas
54
João Vicente
25-1121:13
M 4
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Fábio Pereira
53
Flávio Carvalho
25-1120:28
M 2
 10
Amândio Santo
45
Avelino Madeira
25-1122:25
M 8
 11
Jorge Coelho
51
Luís Figueiredo
25-1122:59
M 3
 12
Alexandre Luís
53
Tiago Cabecinhas
25-1122:46
M 2
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
António Lourenço
50
Walkover
25-1123:00
 14
Nuno Bernardino
45
Pedro Bastos
25-1122:27
M 7
 15
Vitor Martins
51
Vitor Luís
25-1123:12
M 6
 16
Ari Barreira
54
João Vicente
25-1123:26
M 8
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
António Lourenço
54
Tiago Cabecinhas
26-1100:12
M 6
 18
Pedro Bastos
54
Luís Figueiredo
26-1101:00
M 5
 19
Vitor Martins
15
Amândio Santo
26-1100:44
M 2
 20
Ari Barreira
53
Flávio Carvalho
26-1101:00
M 8
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Fábio Pereira
53
Avelino Madeira
26-1101:15
M 6
 22
Jorge Coelho
53
Alexandre Luís
26-1101:19
M 4
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
António Lourenço
25
Pedro Bastos
26-1103:09
M 5
 24
Amândio Santo
51
Ari Barreira
26-1102:42
M 2
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Pedro Bastos
52
Avelino Madeira
26-1104:29
M 6
 26
Amândio Santo
45
Alexandre Luís
26-1103:47
M 3
Eliminados
Leonardo PerpétuoNuno BernardesPedro RodriguesPaulo de FigueiredoFrancisco AlvoeiroAntónio ClementeJoão SantoJoão Paulo SalgueiroDonato LúcioValter SilvaPedro Pereira AACJosé Ribeiro
Apurados (Perdedores)
Filipe TeófiloAlexandre Flórido
Apurados (Vencedores)
António LouroSylvio Romero
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
António Louro
52
Leonardo Perpétuo
25-1118:44
M 5
 2
Valter Silva
53
Francisco Alvoeiro
25-1118:44
M 6
 3
João Santo
50
Nuno Bernardes
25-1118:44
M 7
 4
António Clemente
35
Pedro Pereira AAC
25-1122:08
M 5
 5
Alexandre Flórido
45
Sylvio Romero
25-1118:44
M 8
 6
Pedro Rodrigues
25
Filipe Teófilo
25-1121:10
M 7
 7
João Paulo Salgueiro
25
Donato Lúcio
25-1121:16
M 2
 8
José Ribeiro
54
Paulo de Figueiredo
25-1122:03
M 1
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
António Louro
51
Valter Silva
25-1122:27
M 6
 10
João Santo
35
Pedro Pereira AAC
25-1123:52
M 2
 11
Sylvio Romero
52
Filipe Teófilo
25-1122:46
M 4
 12
Donato Lúcio
35
José Ribeiro
26-1100:44
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Leonardo Perpétuo
25
Francisco Alvoeiro
25-1123:47
M 5
 14
Nuno Bernardes
15
António Clemente
25-1123:53
M 4
 15
Alexandre Flórido
52
Pedro Rodrigues
26-1100:04
M 3
 16
João Paulo Salgueiro
53
Paulo de Figueiredo
26-1100:45
M 7
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Francisco Alvoeiro
45
Donato Lúcio
26-1101:53
M 1
 18
António Clemente
15
Filipe Teófilo
26-1101:53
M 7
 19
Alexandre Flórido
54
João Santo
26-1101:07
M 3
 20
João Paulo Salgueiro
25
Valter Silva
26-1102:19
M 8
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
António Louro
54
Pedro Pereira AAC
26-1101:44
M 2
 22
Sylvio Romero
54
José Ribeiro
26-1101:59
M 6
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
Donato Lúcio
35
Filipe Teófilo
26-1103:11
M 4
 24
Alexandre Flórido
52
Valter Silva
26-1103:19
M 7
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Filipe Teófilo
53
Pedro Pereira AAC
26-1104:54
M 7
 26
Alexandre Flórido
53
José Ribeiro
26-1104:12
M 2
Eliminados
Joel MagalhãesCarlos SantosHernâni BexigaRafael CorreiaTiago SerranoDavid MilhinhosMiguel MurraçasJorge TeixeiraNuno ManoNuno Nunes
Apurados (Perdedores)
Tiago SousaTomás Ribeiro
Apurados (Vencedores)
Bruno BernardoNuno Raposo
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
David Milhinhos
54
Joel Magalhães
26-1105:45
M 1
 2
Hernâni Bexiga
05
Nuno Mano
26-1105:45
M 2
 3
Carlos Santos
35
Nuno Nunes
26-1105:45
M 3
 4
Bruno Bernardo
53
Miguel Murraças
26-1105:46
M 4
 5
Walkover
Tomás Ribeiro
26-1111:00
 6
Tiago Serrano
05
Rafael Correia
26-1111:03
M 8
 7
Jorge Teixeira
15
Tiago Sousa
26-1111:03
M 2
 8
Nuno Raposo
Walkover
26-1111:00
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
David Milhinhos
35
Nuno Mano
26-1111:20
M 4
 10
Nuno Nunes
45
Bruno Bernardo
26-1111:33
M 5
 11
Tomás Ribeiro
53
Rafael Correia
26-1111:51
M 8
 12
Tiago Sousa
15
Nuno Raposo
26-1112:14
M 3
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Joel Magalhães
25
Hernâni Bexiga
26-1112:19
M 1
 14
Carlos Santos
15
Miguel Murraças
26-1112:37
M 4
 15
Walkover
Tiago Serrano
 16
Jorge Teixeira
Walkover
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Hernâni Bexiga
15
Tiago Sousa
26-1113:25
M 6
 18
Miguel Murraças
54
Rafael Correia
26-1113:25
M 1
 19
Tiago Serrano
15
Nuno Nunes
26-1112:58
M 8
 20
Jorge Teixeira
52
David Milhinhos
26-1113:17
M 3
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Nuno Mano
15
Bruno Bernardo
26-1114:13
M 6
 22
Tomás Ribeiro
45
Nuno Raposo
26-1114:13
M 5
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
Tiago Sousa
51
Miguel Murraças
26-1114:13
M 4
 24
Nuno Nunes
53
Jorge Teixeira
26-1114:15
M 1
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Tiago Sousa
54
Nuno Mano
26-1115:51
M 5
 26
Nuno Nunes
45
Tomás Ribeiro
26-1115:44
M 6
Eliminados
Luís FerreiraHenrique SousaCarlos BarreiraSérgio CapelaAcácio MendesRaquel FreireCarlos JegundoRui CorreiaDinis BrancasNuno Cunha
Apurados (Perdedores)
Francisco GomesAndré Rafael
Apurados (Vencedores)
Henrique CorreiaPaulo Vieira
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Luís Ferreira
25
Raquel Freire
26-1105:46
M 5
 2
Francisco Gomes
35
Henrique Correia
26-1111:06
M 3
 3
Dinis Brancas
52
Carlos Jegundo
26-1105:46
M 6
 4
Walkover
Rui Correia
26-1111:00
 5
Acácio Mendes
35
Nuno Cunha
26-1105:46
M 7
 6
Sérgio Capela
Walkover
26-1111:00
 7
Paulo Vieira
54
André Rafael
26-1111:19
M 6
 8
Henrique Sousa
15
Carlos Barreira
26-1105:46
M 8
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Raquel Freire
15
Henrique Correia
26-1112:14
M 2
 10
Dinis Brancas
53
Rui Correia
26-1111:21
M 1
 11
Nuno Cunha
54
Sérgio Capela
26-1111:52
M 7
 12
Paulo Vieira
51
Carlos Barreira
26-1112:48
M 5
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Luís Ferreira
05
Francisco Gomes
26-1112:27
M 8
 14
Carlos Jegundo
Walkover
 15
Acácio Mendes
Walkover
 16
André Rafael
51
Henrique Sousa
26-1112:50
M 6
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Francisco Gomes
54
Carlos Barreira
26-1114:07
M 7
 18
Carlos Jegundo
51
Sérgio Capela
26-1114:15
M 3
 19
Acácio Mendes
25
Rui Correia
26-1113:17
M 7
 20
André Rafael
51
Raquel Freire
26-1113:24
M 2
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 21
Henrique Correia
54
Dinis Brancas
26-1113:57
M 8
 22
Nuno Cunha
45
Paulo Vieira
26-1114:45
M 2
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 23
Francisco Gomes
54
Carlos Jegundo
26-1115:51
M 1
 24
Rui Correia
35
André Rafael
26-1115:06
M 8
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Francisco Gomes
52
Dinis Brancas
26-1117:55
M 1
 26
André Rafael
51
Nuno Cunha
26-1116:22
M 2

4°Open Hélder Santo (Individual)

Bruno Bernardo

FC Paços de Ferreira

Tomás Ribeiro

Académica de Coimbra

Fábio Pereira

Varzea 2022 CB

Alexandre Flórido

Académica de Coimbra
JOGADOR JOGOS PG PP VITÓRIAS
1Tomás Ribeiro (Académica de Coimbra)VVDVVVVV3921
65%
2Bruno Bernardo (FC Paços de Ferreira)VVVVVVD3320
62%
3Fábio Pereira (Varzea 2022 CB)VVVVVD2616
62%
3Alexandre Flórido (Académica de Coimbra)DVVVVVVD3525
58%
5André Rafael (CB Penacova)DVVVVVD3219
63%
5Sylvio Romero (CADE)VVVVD2215
59%
5Francisco Gomes (ABP Gouveia)DVVVVVD2921
58%
5Henrique Correia (SC Vianense)VVVVD2317
58%
9Paulo Vieira (GD Os Nazarenos)VVVD1714
55%
9António Louro (O´Sullivan Pool Club)VVVD1812
60%
9Alexandre Luís (CF Os Bonjoanenses)VVDVD2118
54%
9Tiago Sousa (GD Os Nazarenos)VDVVVD2117
55%
9Nuno Raposo (ABP Gouveia)VVVD1610
62%
9Jorge Coelho (União de Leiria)VVVD1812
60%
9Pedro Bastos (GD Os Nazarenos)DVVVVD2622
54%
9Filipe Teófilo (ARCD Ferrel)VDVVVD2619
58%
1/8 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Paulo Vieira
25
Tomás Ribeiro
27-1115:04
M 1
 2
António Louro
35
André Rafael
27-1115:31
M 5
 3
Fábio Pereira
53
Alexandre Luís
27-1115:01
M 3
 4
Sylvio Romero
50
Tiago Sousa
27-1115:03
M 2
 5
Nuno Raposo
15
Francisco Gomes
27-1115:02
M 4
 6
Jorge Coelho
35
Alexandre Flórido
27-1115:04
M 7
 7
Bruno Bernardo
53
Pedro Bastos
27-1115:31
M 6
 8
Henrique Correia
54
Filipe Teófilo
27-1115:04
M 8
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 9
Tomás Ribeiro
53
André Rafael
27-1117:27
M 6
 10
Fábio Pereira
52
Sylvio Romero
27-1117:27
M 7
 11
Francisco Gomes
15
Alexandre Flórido
27-1117:28
M 5
 12
Bruno Bernardo
53
Henrique Correia
27-1117:28
M 4
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 13
Tomás Ribeiro
51
Fábio Pereira
27-1118:27
M 5
 14
Alexandre Flórido
15
Bruno Bernardo
27-1119:03
M 6
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 15
Tomás Ribeiro
53
Bruno Bernardo
27-1119:53
M 6