4°Open Hélder Santo (Equipas)
Nazaré
25 of November
27 of November
16
8 Ball
100
Pedro Pereira
AWARD VALUE TOTAL
540 1 540
340 1 340
3ºs 200 2 400
PRIZE MONEY 1280
NAME
Quadro A 8Double Elimination9 2
Quadro B 8Double Elimination9 2
Meias Finais e Final 4Single Elimination9
PHOTO NAME COUNTRY
1 Walkover
2 Cubata Bar - GD Os Nazarenos
3 AD São Mamede
4 ABP Gouveia
5 União de Leiria - Taberna do Anastácio
6 UDC São Bernardino
7 Marbello -Caldas da Rainha
8 NSCP Marinha Grande - Cristal Saúde
9 GDC Candeeiros
10 Look Bar Pool - GD Os Nazarenos
11 Académica de Coimbra
12 CDR Soutocico
13 União de Leiria - TVN
14 Clube Azambujense
15 NSCP Marinha Grande - Bola 8
16 CF Os Bonjoanenses
17 Pool Shot - Felix Pool House
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
GDC CandeeirosUnião de Leiria - Taberna do AnastácioUDC São BernardinoNSCP Marinha Grande - Cristal SaúdeCubata Bar - GD Os NazarenosAD São Mamede
Qualified (Losers)
ABP Gouveia
Qualified (Winners)
Marbello -Caldas da Rainha
DAY TIME TB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 9)
1 11-2605:54 PM 3|4
GDC Candeeiros
4 - 9
AD São Mamede
2 11-2604:34 PM 3|4
UDC São Bernardino
5 - 9
NSCP Marinha Grande - Cristal Saúde
3 11-2606:16 PM 7|8
Cubata Bar - GD Os Nazarenos
9 - 6
União de Leiria - Taberna do Anastácio
4 11-2607:04 PM 1|2
ABP Gouveia
7 - 9
Marbello -Caldas da Rainha
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 9)
5 11-2608:28 PM 7|8
AD São Mamede
9 - 5
NSCP Marinha Grande - Cristal Saúde
6 11-2608:29 PM 5|6
Cubata Bar - GD Os Nazarenos
7 - 9
Marbello -Caldas da Rainha
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 9)
7 11-2609:34 PM 3|4
GDC Candeeiros
3 - 9
UDC São Bernardino
8 11-2610:48 PM 3|4
União de Leiria - Taberna do Anastácio
6 - 9
ABP Gouveia
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 9)
9 11-2712:06 AM 7|8
UDC São Bernardino
5 - 9
Cubata Bar - GD Os Nazarenos
10 11-2701:16 AM 7|8
ABP Gouveia
9 - 3
NSCP Marinha Grande - Cristal Saúde
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 9)
11 11-2712:01 AM 1|2
AD São Mamede
7 - 9
Marbello -Caldas da Rainha
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 9)
12 11-2702:35 AM 1|2
Cubata Bar - GD Os Nazarenos
8 - 9
ABP Gouveia
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 9)
13 11-2703:58 AM 1|4
ABP Gouveia
9 - 4
AD São Mamede
Eliminated
Clube AzambujenseCDR SoutocicoUnião de Leiria - TVNNSCP Marinha Grande - Bola 8CF Os BonjoanensesPool Shot - Felix Pool House
Qualified (Losers)
Look Bar Pool - GD Os Nazarenos
Qualified (Winners)
Académica de Coimbra
DAY TIME TB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 9)
1 11-2604:20 PM 7|8
Pool Shot - Felix Pool House
9 - 1
Clube Azambujense
2 11-2605:16 PM 5|6
União de Leiria - TVN
6 - 9
Look Bar Pool - GD Os Nazarenos
3 11-2605:25 PM 7|8
CDR Soutocico
2 - 9
CF Os Bonjoanenses
4 11-2607:15 PM 5|6
NSCP Marinha Grande - Bola 8
2 - 9
Académica de Coimbra
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 9)
5 11-2607:39 PM 3|4
Pool Shot - Felix Pool House
6 - 9
Look Bar Pool - GD Os Nazarenos
6 11-2608:33 PM 1|2
CF Os Bonjoanenses
3 - 9
Académica de Coimbra
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 9)
7 11-2609:35 PM 1|2
Clube Azambujense
7 - 9
União de Leiria - TVN
8 11-2610:31 PM 7|8
CDR Soutocico
2 - 9
NSCP Marinha Grande - Bola 8
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 9)
9 11-2712:33 AM 5|6
União de Leiria - TVN
2 - 9
CF Os Bonjoanenses
10 11-2712:39 AM 3|4
NSCP Marinha Grande - Bola 8
4 - 9
Pool Shot - Felix Pool House
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 9)
11 11-2610:41 PM 5|6
Look Bar Pool - GD Os Nazarenos
6 - 9
Académica de Coimbra
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 9)
12 11-2702:06 AM 5|6
CF Os Bonjoanenses
8 - 9
Pool Shot - Felix Pool House
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 9)
13 11-2703:53 AM 6|7
Pool Shot - Felix Pool House
3 - 9
Look Bar Pool - GD Os Nazarenos

4°Open Hélder Santo (Equipas)

Look Bar Pool - GD Os Nazarenos
Académica de Coimbra
Walkover
ABP Gouveia
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Académica de CoimbraWWWWW4516
74%
2Look Bar Pool - GD Os NazarenosWWLWWL4633
58%
3WalkoverL09
0%
3ABP GouveiaLWWWWL4439
53%
DAY TIME TB TEAM 1 TEAM 2
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
1 11-2711:08 AM 1|2
Walkover
0 - 9
Look Bar Pool - GD Os Nazarenos
2 11-2711:08 AM 5|6
Académica de Coimbra
9 - 1
ABP Gouveia
FINAL (RACE TO 9)
3 11-2702:07 PM 5|6
Look Bar Pool - GD Os Nazarenos
4 - 9
Académica de Coimbra