FPB - 2.ª Prova PoolStars
3 of December
4 of December
32
10 Ball
Ricardo Salgado

No announced prizes

NAME
QUADRO APURAMENTO 18Double Elimination82
QUADRO APURAMENTO 28Double Elimination82
QUADRO APURAMENTO 38Double Elimination82
QUADRO APURAMENTO 48Double Elimination82
QUADRO FINAL8Single Elimination8
PHOTO NAME INFO COUNTRYTEAM
1Américo Francisco
2André Santos
3António Neves
4Bruno Bernardo
5Bruno Fumega
6Bruno Seno
7Bruno Sousa
8Fabio Gomes
9Henrique Correia
10Ivan Coelho
11Joao Barbosa
12João Grilo
13João Leite
14João Sousa
15Jorge Pimenta
16Jorge Tinoco
17Manuel Pereira
18Miguel Silva
19Nélio Nóbrega
20Nuno Rolo
21Pedro Pereira
22Pedro Teixeira
23Samuel Santos
24Tomás Ribeiro
25Walkover
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
Fabio GomesAmérico FranciscoBruno SenoAntónio Neves
Qualified (Losers)
Jorge Tinoco
Qualified (Winners)
Miguel Silva
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
11
Jorge Tinoco
-
Walkover
212-0312:47 PM2
Bruno Seno
8 - 1
Fabio Gomes
312-0312:47 PM1
Américo Francisco
1 - 8
António Neves
41
Miguel Silva
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
512-0304:36 PM8
Jorge Tinoco
8 - 5
Bruno Seno
612-0304:10 PM6
António Neves
3 - 8
Miguel Silva
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
71
Walkover
-
Fabio Gomes
81
Américo Francisco
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
912-0305:47 PM3
Fabio Gomes
4 - 8
António Neves
1012-0306:21 PM2
Américo Francisco
2 - 8
Bruno Seno
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
1112-0306:36 PM5
Jorge Tinoco
4 - 8
Miguel Silva
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
1212-0307:52 PM1
António Neves
8 - 4
Bruno Seno
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
1312-0310:01 PM4
António Neves
3 - 8
Jorge Tinoco
Eliminated
Pedro TeixeiraPedro PereiraSamuel SantosJoao Barbosa
Qualified (Losers)
João Sousa
Qualified (Winners)
Bruno Bernardo
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
11
Bruno Bernardo
-
Walkover
212-0312:48 PM3
Pedro Teixeira
3 - 8
João Sousa
312-0312:48 PM4
Pedro Pereira
2 - 8
Samuel Santos
41
Joao Barbosa
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
512-0304:22 PM2
Bruno Bernardo
8 - 6
João Sousa
612-0303:55 PM1
Samuel Santos
5 - 8
Joao Barbosa
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
71
Walkover
-
Pedro Teixeira
81
Pedro Pereira
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
912-0305:35 PM5
Pedro Teixeira
1 - 8
Samuel Santos
1012-0306:21 PM8
Pedro Pereira
3 - 8
João Sousa
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
1112-0307:01 PM6
Bruno Bernardo
8 - 6
Joao Barbosa
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
1212-0307:51 PM3
Samuel Santos
3 - 8
João Sousa
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
1312-0309:10 PM5
João Sousa
8 - 6
Joao Barbosa
Eliminated
Bruno FumegaManuel PereiraJoão LeiteTomás Ribeiro
Qualified (Losers)
Henrique Correia
Qualified (Winners)
Bruno Sousa
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
11
Manuel Pereira
-
Walkover
212-0312:48 PM5
Bruno Sousa
8 - 4
Bruno Fumega
312-0312:48 PM6
Tomás Ribeiro
3 - 8
João Leite
41
Henrique Correia
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
512-0304:16 PM7
Manuel Pereira
4 - 8
Bruno Sousa
612-0304:14 PM5
João Leite
2 - 8
Henrique Correia
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
71
Walkover
-
Bruno Fumega
81
Tomás Ribeiro
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
912-0305:35 PM4
Bruno Fumega
5 - 8
João Leite
1012-0305:47 PM6
Tomás Ribeiro
8 - 5
Manuel Pereira
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
1112-0306:54 PM4
Bruno Sousa
8 - 6
Henrique Correia
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
1212-0307:13 PM7
João Leite
3 - 8
Tomás Ribeiro
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
1312-0309:16 PM1
Tomás Ribeiro
5 - 8
Henrique Correia
Eliminated
Jorge PimentaAndré SantosNélio NóbregaNuno Rolo
Qualified (Losers)
Ivan Coelho
Qualified (Winners)
João Grilo
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
11
Ivan Coelho
-
Walkover
212-0312:48 PM7
André Santos
8 - 4
Jorge Pimenta
312-0312:48 PM8
Nélio Nóbrega
3 - 8
Nuno Rolo
41
João Grilo
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
512-0304:10 PM4
Ivan Coelho
8 - 0
André Santos
612-0304:36 PM3
Nuno Rolo
2 - 8
João Grilo
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
71
Walkover
-
Jorge Pimenta
81
Nélio Nóbrega
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
912-0305:48 PM7
Jorge Pimenta
3 - 8
Nuno Rolo
1012-0305:33 PM1
Nélio Nóbrega
8 - 2
André Santos
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
1112-0306:44 PM1
Ivan Coelho
2 - 8
João Grilo
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
1212-0307:27 PM2
Nuno Rolo
8 - 4
Nélio Nóbrega
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
1312-0310:00 PM6
Nuno Rolo
3 - 8
Ivan Coelho

FPB - 2.ª Prova PoolStars

Bruno Sousa
S.C.Braga
Bruno Bernardo
F.C.Paços F.
Miguel Silva
CCDT E. Madeira
João Grilo
F.C.Paços F.
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Bruno Bernardo (F.C.Paços F.)WWWWWW4824
67%
2Bruno Sousa (S.C.Braga)WWWWWL4336
54%
3Miguel Silva (CCDT E. Madeira)WWWWL3620
64%
3João Grilo (F.C.Paços F.)WWWWL3915
72%
5Jorge Tinoco (CRCD Luzense)WWLWL3524
59%
5Henrique Correia (SC Vianense)WWLWL3523
60%
5Ivan Coelho (Lamosa Pool)WWLWL2919
60%
5João Sousa (F.C.Boavista)WLWWWL4331
58%
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 8)
112-0411:00 AM6
Bruno Sousa
8 - 7
Jorge Tinoco
212-0411:00 AM5
Miguel Silva
8 - 5
Henrique Correia
312-0411:00 AM4
João Grilo
8 - 3
Ivan Coelho
412-0411:00 AM1
Bruno Bernardo
8 - 5
João Sousa
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 8)
512-0402:29 PM6
Miguel Silva
4 - 8
Bruno Bernardo
612-0402:29 PM1
João Grilo
7 - 8
Bruno Sousa
FINAL (RACE TO 8)
712-0404:06 PM1
Bruno Bernardo
8 - 3
Bruno Sousa