Eliminados
Fabio GomesAmérico FranciscoBruno SenoAntónio Neves
Calificados (Perdedores)
Jorge Tinoco
Calificados (Ganadores)
Miguel Silva
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 8)
 1
Jorge Tinoco
Walkover
 2
Bruno Seno
81
Fabio Gomes
03-1212:47
M 2
 3
Américo Francisco
18
António Neves
03-1212:47
M 1
 4
Miguel Silva
Walkover
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 8)
 5
Jorge Tinoco
85
Bruno Seno
03-1216:36
M 8
 6
António Neves
38
Miguel Silva
03-1216:10
M 6
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 8)
 7
Walkover
Fabio Gomes
 8
Américo Francisco
Walkover
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 8)
 9
Fabio Gomes
48
António Neves
03-1217:47
M 3
 10
Américo Francisco
28
Bruno Seno
03-1218:21
M 2
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 8)
 11
Jorge Tinoco
48
Miguel Silva
03-1218:36
M 5
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 8)
 12
António Neves
84
Bruno Seno
03-1219:52
M 1
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 8)
 13
António Neves
38
Jorge Tinoco
03-1222:01
M 4
Eliminados
Pedro TeixeiraPedro PereiraSamuel SantosJoao Barbosa
Calificados (Perdedores)
João Sousa
Calificados (Ganadores)
Bruno Bernardo
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 8)
 1
Bruno Bernardo
Walkover
 2
Pedro Teixeira
38
João Sousa
03-1212:48
M 3
 3
Pedro Pereira
28
Samuel Santos
03-1212:48
M 4
 4
Joao Barbosa
Walkover
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 8)
 5
Bruno Bernardo
86
João Sousa
03-1216:22
M 2
 6
Samuel Santos
58
Joao Barbosa
03-1215:55
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 8)
 7
Walkover
Pedro Teixeira
 8
Pedro Pereira
Walkover
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 8)
 9
Pedro Teixeira
18
Samuel Santos
03-1217:35
M 5
 10
Pedro Pereira
38
João Sousa
03-1218:21
M 8
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 8)
 11
Bruno Bernardo
86
Joao Barbosa
03-1219:01
M 6
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 8)
 12
Samuel Santos
38
João Sousa
03-1219:51
M 3
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 8)
 13
João Sousa
86
Joao Barbosa
03-1221:10
M 5
Eliminados
Bruno FumegaManuel PereiraJoão LeiteTomás Ribeiro
Calificados (Perdedores)
Henrique Correia
Calificados (Ganadores)
Bruno Sousa
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 8)
 1
Manuel Pereira
Walkover
 2
Bruno Sousa
84
Bruno Fumega
03-1212:48
M 5
 3
Tomás Ribeiro
38
João Leite
03-1212:48
M 6
 4
Henrique Correia
Walkover
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 8)
 5
Manuel Pereira
48
Bruno Sousa
03-1216:16
M 7
 6
João Leite
28
Henrique Correia
03-1216:14
M 5
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 8)
 7
Walkover
Bruno Fumega
 8
Tomás Ribeiro
Walkover
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 8)
 9
Bruno Fumega
58
João Leite
03-1217:35
M 4
 10
Tomás Ribeiro
85
Manuel Pereira
03-1217:47
M 6
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 8)
 11
Bruno Sousa
86
Henrique Correia
03-1218:54
M 4
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 8)
 12
João Leite
38
Tomás Ribeiro
03-1219:13
M 7
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 8)
 13
Tomás Ribeiro
58
Henrique Correia
03-1221:16
M 1
Eliminados
Jorge PimentaAndré SantosNélio NóbregaNuno Rolo
Calificados (Perdedores)
Ivan Coelho
Calificados (Ganadores)
João Grilo
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 8)
 1
Ivan Coelho
Walkover
 2
André Santos
84
Jorge Pimenta
03-1212:48
M 7
 3
Nélio Nóbrega
38
Nuno Rolo
03-1212:48
M 8
 4
João Grilo
Walkover
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 8)
 5
Ivan Coelho
80
André Santos
03-1216:10
M 4
 6
Nuno Rolo
28
João Grilo
03-1216:36
M 3
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 8)
 7
Walkover
Jorge Pimenta
 8
Nélio Nóbrega
Walkover
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 8)
 9
Jorge Pimenta
38
Nuno Rolo
03-1217:48
M 7
 10
Nélio Nóbrega
82
André Santos
03-1217:33
M 1
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 8)
 11
Ivan Coelho
28
João Grilo
03-1218:44
M 1
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 8)
 12
Nuno Rolo
84
Nélio Nóbrega
03-1219:27
M 2
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 8)
 13
Nuno Rolo
38
Ivan Coelho
03-1222:00
M 6

FPB - 2.ª Prova PoolStars

Bruno Sousa

S.C.Braga

Bruno Bernardo

F.C.Paços F.

Miguel Silva

CCDT E. Madeira

João Grilo

F.C.Paços F.
JUGADOR JUEGOS PG PP VICTORIAS
1Bruno Bernardo (F.C.Paços F.)VVVVVV4824
67%
2Bruno Sousa (S.C.Braga)VVVVVD4336
54%
3Miguel Silva (CCDT E. Madeira)VVVVD3620
64%
3João Grilo (F.C.Paços F.)VVVVD3915
72%
5Jorge Tinoco (CRCD Luzense)VVDVD3524
59%
5Henrique Correia (SC Vianense)VVDVD3523
60%
5Ivan Coelho (Lamosa Pool)VVDVD2919
60%
5João Sousa (F.C.Boavista)VDVVVD4331
58%
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 8)
 1
Bruno Sousa
87
Jorge Tinoco
04-1211:00
M 6
 2
Miguel Silva
85
Henrique Correia
04-1211:00
M 5
 3
João Grilo
83
Ivan Coelho
04-1211:00
M 4
 4
Bruno Bernardo
85
João Sousa
04-1211:00
M 1
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 8)
 5
Miguel Silva
48
Bruno Bernardo
04-1214:29
M 6
 6
João Grilo
78
Bruno Sousa
04-1214:29
M 1
FINAL (RACE TO 8)
 7
Bruno Bernardo
83
Bruno Sousa
04-1216:06
M 1