Torneios C.B.Peral
Peral
4 de Enero
4 de Enero
16
Bola 8
6
CB Peral
PPT 3ª DIVISAO Lisboa NORTE
Cartel

Sin premios anunciados

NOMBRE
4º OPEN 3ª DIVISAO LISBOA NORTE16Doble KO54
4º OPEN 3ª DIVISAO LISBOA NORTE4KO Directo5
FOTO NOMBRE INFO PAÍSEQUIPO
1Fabio Nunes
2Walkover
3José Santos
4Luis Barroso
5Jorge Barão Santos
6Rui Ribeiro
7Júlio Santos
8Frederico Soares
9Ricardo Silva
10Nuno Vermelho
11Rafael Pereira
12Hélder Santos
13Carlos Guedes
14Valter Marques
15Ricardo Saramago
16Mickael Alves
17Cátia Alfaiate
18Nuno Lourenço
19Guilherme Almeida
20Fernando Miguel
21João Fialho
22José Pires
23Nelson Silva
24Milton Alexandre
25Pedro Valentim
26Hernani Martins
27Luis Silva
28Vitor Brás
29David Reis
INSCRIPCIÓN CERRADA
Eliminados
Cátia AlfaiateGuilherme AlmeidaMilton AlexandreDavid ReisRicardo SaramagoJoão FialhoLuis SilvaHernani MartinsMickael AlvesNelson SilvaFernando MiguelVitor Brás
Calificados (Perdedores)
Nuno LourençoPedro Valentim
Calificados (Ganadores)
Valter MarquesJosé Pires
DÍAHORAMS JUGADOR 1 JUGADOR 2
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
104-0210:091
Valter Marques
5 - 1
Ricardo Saramago
204-0210:092
Mickael Alves
5 - 0
Cátia Alfaiate
304-0210:083
Nuno Lourenço
5 - 1
Guilherme Almeida
404-0210:084
Fernando Miguel
5 - 3
João Fialho
504-0211:291
José Pires
5 - 1
Nelson Silva
604-0211:551
Milton Alexandre
1 - 5
Pedro Valentim
704-0211:293
Hernani Martins
4 - 5
Luis Silva
804-0211:364
Vitor Brás
5 - 1
David Reis
GANADORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
904-0211:362
Valter Marques
5 - 1
Mickael Alves
1004-0212:062
Nuno Lourenço
3 - 5
Fernando Miguel
1104-0213:291
José Pires
5 - 3
Pedro Valentim
1204-0212:523
Luis Silva
4 - 5
Vitor Brás
GANADORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
1304-0214:013
Valter Marques
5 - 1
Fernando Miguel
1404-0215:081
José Pires
5 - 3
Vitor Brás
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
1504-0212:264
Ricardo Saramago
5 - 1
Cátia Alfaiate
1604-0213:262
Guilherme Almeida
2 - 5
João Fialho
1704-0214:352
Nelson Silva
5 - 2
Milton Alexandre
1804-0213:324
Hernani Martins
5 - 3
David Reis
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
1904-0215:103
Ricardo Saramago
2 - 5
Nuno Lourenço
2004-0215:001
João Fialho
2 - 5
Mickael Alves
2104-0215:592
Nelson Silva
5 - 2
Luis Silva
2204-0215:364
Hernani Martins
1 - 5
Pedro Valentim
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
2304-0215:363
Nuno Lourenço
5 - 2
Mickael Alves
2404-0216:521
Nelson Silva
1 - 5
Pedro Valentim
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
2504-0216:201
Nuno Lourenço
5 - 4
Fernando Miguel
2604-0218:211
Pedro Valentim
5 - 4
Vitor Brás
Eliminados
Valter MarquesNuno LourençoPedro Valentim
Calificados (Ganadores)
José Pires
DÍAHORAMS JUGADOR 1 JUGADOR 2
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
104-0219:233
Valter Marques
4 - 5
Pedro Valentim
204-0219:232
José Pires
5 - 3
Nuno Lourenço
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
304-0221:061
Pedro Valentim
2 - 5
José Pires