Eliminados
Rui AvelinoMichel Henriques Carlos GuedesAntónio MagnoNelson SilvaAngelo BaraoAlfredo Alves Hernani Martins Marco SantosAlexandre BrancoCésar SousaNelson MirandaJaime TiagoJoão ArsénioVitor MairJosé PiresLuis SilvaGonçalo BorgesRui RamosVitor BravoVitor OliveiraFlavio Carvalho
Apurados (Perdedores)
Bruno SenoDiogo InácioRafael TeofiloJosé Ribeiro
Apurados (Vencedores)
Alberto FigueiredoJoão GriloValter MarquesNuno Lucas
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Rui Avelino
05
Alberto Figueiredo
16-0710:12
M 3
 2
João Arsénio
54
Alfredo Alves
16-0710:17
M 4
 3
Michel Henriques
FC
Vitor Bravo
16-0709:50
M 5
 4
Gonçalo Borges
54
Hernani Martins
16-0710:09
M 6
 5
Nelson Miranda
FC
Ivo Reis
16-0710:00
M 5
 6
Bruno Seno
52
José Pires
16-0710:06
M 7
 7
João Grilo
52
Diogo Inácio
16-0710:02
M 1
 8
Rafael Teofilo
54
Carlos Guedes
16-0710:06
M 8
 9
César Sousa
35
Flavio Carvalho
16-0710:05
M 2
 10
Nuno Rolo
FC
Alexandre Branco
16-0709:50
M 9
 11
Luis Silva
15
Marco Santos
16-0710:25
M 10
 12
António Magno
35
Valter Marques
16-0710:13
M 11
 13
Vitor Oliveira
51
Nelson Silva
16-0710:09
M 12
 14
Jaime Tiago
25
Rui Ramos
16-0710:26
M 13
 15
Vitor Mair
51
Angelo Barao
16-0710:10
M 14
 16
Nuno Lucas
53
José Ribeiro
16-0710:11
M 15
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Alberto Figueiredo
53
João Arsénio
16-0711:22
M 3
 18
Vitor Bravo
52
Gonçalo Borges
16-0711:28
M 6
 19
Nelson Miranda
35
Bruno Seno
16-0711:06
M 1
 20
João Grilo
52
Rafael Teofilo
16-0711:29
M 8
 21
Flavio Carvalho
51
Alexandre Branco
16-0711:17
M 2
 22
Marco Santos
15
Valter Marques
16-0711:34
M 10
 23
Vitor Oliveira
52
Rui Ramos
16-0711:26
M 5
 24
Vitor Mair
25
Nuno Lucas
16-0711:30
M 9
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Rui Avelino
25
Alfredo Alves
16-0711:26
M 4
 26
Michel Henriques
05
Hernani Martins
16-0711:29
M 12
 27
Ivo Reis
FC
José Pires
16-0711:05
M 5
 28
Diogo Inácio
51
Carlos Guedes
16-0711:33
M 13
 29
César Sousa
FC
Nuno Rolo
16-0711:05
M 7
 30
Luis Silva
50
António Magno
16-0711:37
M 14
 31
Nelson Silva
45
Jaime Tiago
16-0711:26
M 7
 32
Angelo Barao
15
José Ribeiro
16-0711:31
M 11
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 33
Alfredo Alves
15
Vitor Mair
16-0714:32
M 9
 34
Hernani Martins
05
Rui Ramos
16-0714:37
M 16
 35
José Pires
51
Marco Santos
16-0714:39
M 3
 36
Diogo Inácio
52
Alexandre Branco
16-0714:38
M 1
 37
César Sousa
15
Rafael Teofilo
16-0714:46
M 5
 38
Luis Silva
52
Nelson Miranda
16-0714:47
M 14
 39
Jaime Tiago
05
Gonçalo Borges
16-0714:54
M 8
 40
José Ribeiro
50
João Arsénio
16-0714:52
M 4
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 41
Vitor Mair
45
Rui Ramos
16-0716:08
M 1
 42
José Pires
15
Diogo Inácio
16-0716:05
M 3
 43
Rafael Teofilo
51
Luis Silva
16-0716:07
M 4
 44
Gonçalo Borges
45
José Ribeiro
16-0716:08
M 5
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 45
Alberto Figueiredo
54
Vitor Bravo
16-0714:59
M 15
 46
Bruno Seno
25
João Grilo
16-0715:13
M 2
 47
Flavio Carvalho
15
Valter Marques
16-0715:06
M 12
 48
Vitor Oliveira
35
Nuno Lucas
16-0715:12
M 16
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 49
Rui Ramos
25
Bruno Seno
16-0717:40
M 1
 50
Diogo Inácio
54
Vitor Bravo
16-0717:04
M 3
 51
Rafael Teofilo
53
Vitor Oliveira
16-0717:06
M 4
 52
José Ribeiro
51
Flavio Carvalho
16-0718:02
M 2
Eliminados
António PereiraLuis Miguel GracioHugo Simoes António CrispimCátia AlfaiateDaniel MatosJoão SobralSérgio OliveiraLuis ClementeTiago PegasCarlos SousaDaniel Pires Ricardo SilvaJorge CoelhoDiogo Gonçalves Rafael PereiraJose AlexandreJorge MarcelinoOsmir NabazAntónio Valério Ilidio Cartaxeiro Manuel Gouveia
Apurados (Perdedores)
António LouroPedro BeloAndré PoeiraAntónio Lourenço
Apurados (Vencedores)
Nuno RibeiroJosé CardosoSérgio MartinsIvan Coelho
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Nuno Ribeiro
51
António Pereira
16-0712:26
M 8
 2
Sérgio Oliveira
05
Jorge Marcelino
16-0712:36
M 10
 3
Silvio Romero
FC
Ricardo Silva
16-0712:30
M 3
 4
Diogo Gonçalves
35
Pedro Belo
16-0712:25
M 11
 5
Luis Miguel Gracio
25
Paulo Ribeiro
16-0712:26
M 12
 6
Tiago Pegas
25
José Cardoso
16-0712:38
M 14
 7
António Louro
50
Rafael Pereira
16-0712:38
M 15
 8
Hugo Simoes
45
Daniel Pires
16-0712:38
M 16
 9
António Crispim
45
Carlos Sousa
16-0712:25
M 13
 10
André Poeira
35
Sérgio Martins
16-0712:43
M 2
 11
António Lourenço
51
Jose Alexandre
16-0712:43
M 3
 12
António Valério
51
Cátia Alfaiate
16-0712:45
M 5
 13
Manuel Gouveia
15
Ivan Coelho
16-0712:42
M 1
 14
Daniel Matos
35
Luis Clemente
16-0712:46
M 4
 15
Ilidio Cartaxeiro
52
João Sobral
16-0712:58
M 6
 16
Jorge Coelho
45
Osmir Nabaz
16-0712:58
M 7
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Nuno Ribeiro
52
Jorge Marcelino
16-0712:33
M 8
 18
Ricardo Silva
35
Pedro Belo
16-0714:19
M 11
 19
Paulo Ribeiro
15
José Cardoso
16-0712:56
M 1
 20
António Louro
53
Daniel Pires
16-0714:04
M 14
 21
Carlos Sousa
25
Sérgio Martins
16-0714:17
M 2
 22
António Lourenço
52
António Valério
16-0714:05
M 4
 23
Ivan Coelho
50
Luis Clemente
16-0713:01
M 5
 24
Ilidio Cartaxeiro
52
Osmir Nabaz
16-0714:29
M 6
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 25
António Pereira
05
Sérgio Oliveira
16-0712:37
M 9
 26
Silvio Romero
FC
Diogo Gonçalves
16-0713:45
M 1
 27
Luis Miguel Gracio
05
Tiago Pegas
16-0712:54
M 3
 28
Rafael Pereira
50
Hugo Simoes
16-0714:04
M 15
 29
António Crispim
25
André Poeira
16-0714:09
M 13
 30
Jose Alexandre
52
Cátia Alfaiate
16-0714:07
M 10
 31
Manuel Gouveia
52
Daniel Matos
16-0714:05
M 12
 32
João Sobral
15
Jorge Coelho
16-0714:28
M 7
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 33
Sérgio Oliveira
35
Osmir Nabaz
16-0716:09
M 6
 34
Diogo Gonçalves
50
Luis Clemente
16-0716:07
M 7
 35
Tiago Pegas
35
António Valério
16-0716:08
M 8
 36
Rafael Pereira
54
Carlos Sousa
16-0716:07
M 9
 37
André Poeira
51
Daniel Pires
16-0716:05
M 2
 38
Jose Alexandre
FC
Paulo Ribeiro
16-0717:30
M 1
 39
Manuel Gouveia
51
Ricardo Silva
16-0716:05
M 10
 40
Jorge Coelho
25
Jorge Marcelino
16-0716:13
M 11
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 41
Osmir Nabaz
54
Diogo Gonçalves
16-0717:14
M 6
 42
António Valério
53
Rafael Pereira
16-0717:54
M 9
 43
André Poeira
50
Jose Alexandre
16-0717:00
M 7
 44
Manuel Gouveia
54
Jorge Marcelino
16-0717:06
M 10
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 45
Nuno Ribeiro
50
Pedro Belo
16-0717:01
M 11
 46
José Cardoso
53
António Louro
16-0717:19
M 8
 47
Sérgio Martins
54
António Lourenço
16-0717:06
M 12
 48
Ivan Coelho
51
Ilidio Cartaxeiro
16-0717:08
M 2
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 49
Osmir Nabaz
15
António Louro
16-0718:32
M 3
 50
António Valério
25
Pedro Belo
16-0719:17
M 2
 51
André Poeira
53
Ilidio Cartaxeiro
16-0718:34
M 1
 52
Manuel Gouveia
15
António Lourenço
16-0718:44
M 4
Eliminados
Marta TavaresLuis Silva CojopeArmindo FariaMárcio FelixLeonardo PerpetuoFilipe BarreiraJoão Paulo SalgueiroJosé GonçalvesFrederico PereiraCarlos BarreiraSérgio VicenteJoão LopesTony Passos Amândio SantoJoão RoqueAndré VilelaRafael MoreiraJosé CachuchoDinis BrancasJorge TeixeiraTonecasTiago PimentaFrancisco MarquesAfonso Vieira
Apurados (Perdedores)
Helder MoreiraDario MacedoFábio MeloJoão Miguel
Apurados (Vencedores)
Alexandre BaetaLeonel Dias Nuno CanhaoNuno Carvalho
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Marta Tavares
25
Tiago Pimenta
22-0710:00
M 3
 2
João Miguel
50
Helder Moreira
22-0710:00
M 4
 3
Carlos Barreira
25
Alexandre Baeta
22-0709:59
M 5
 4
Jorge Teixeira
52
Luis Silva Cojope
22-0709:58
M 6
 5
Armindo Faria
05
Dinis Brancas
22-0710:00
M 7
 6
Tonecas
52
Dario Macedo
22-0710:00
M 8
 7
José Cachucho
35
Leonel Dias
22-0710:00
M 1
 8
Márcio Felix
15
Francisco Marques
22-0710:00
M 9
 9
João Lopes
53
Tony Passos
22-0710:00
M 10
 10
Nuno Canhao
53
Leonardo Perpetuo
22-0710:00
M 11
 11
Filipe Barreira
25
Afonso Vieira
22-0710:00
M 12
 12
Sérgio Vicente
53
Amândio Santo
22-0710:00
M 2
 13
João Roque
15
Nuno Carvalho
22-0710:00
M 13
 14
Rafael Moreira
54
João Paulo Salgueiro
22-0710:00
M 14
 15
André Vilela
05
Fábio Melo
22-0710:00
M 15
 16
Frederico Pereira
51
José Gonçalves
22-0710:00
M 16
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Tiago Pimenta
54
João Miguel
22-0711:24
M 13
 18
Alexandre Baeta
51
Jorge Teixeira
22-0711:19
M 4
 19
Dinis Brancas
35
Tonecas
22-0711:21
M 8
 20
Leonel Dias
51
Francisco Marques
22-0711:26
M 1
 21
João Lopes
35
Nuno Canhao
22-0711:40
M 10
 22
Afonso Vieira
51
Sérgio Vicente
22-0711:09
M 6
 23
Nuno Carvalho
51
Rafael Moreira
22-0711:28
M 11
 24
Fábio Melo
51
Frederico Pereira
22-0711:08
M 2
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Marta Tavares
45
Helder Moreira
22-0711:21
M 3
 26
Carlos Barreira
52
Luis Silva Cojope
22-0711:21
M 5
 27
Armindo Faria
05
Dario Macedo
22-0711:23
M 12
 28
José Cachucho
50
Márcio Felix
22-0711:32
M 15
 29
Tony Passos
54
Leonardo Perpetuo
22-0711:41
M 16
 30
Filipe Barreira
35
Amândio Santo
22-0711:10
M 7
 31
João Roque
52
João Paulo Salgueiro
22-0711:27
M 14
 32
André Vilela
51
José Gonçalves
22-0711:10
M 9
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 33
Helder Moreira
53
Frederico Pereira
22-0714:49
M 7
 34
Carlos Barreira
15
Rafael Moreira
22-0714:53
M 9
 35
Dario Macedo
50
Sérgio Vicente
22-0714:51
M 10
 36
José Cachucho
54
João Lopes
22-0714:57
M 16
 37
Tony Passos
25
Francisco Marques
22-0714:53
M 5
 38
Amândio Santo
45
Dinis Brancas
22-0714:55
M 13
 39
João Roque
25
Jorge Teixeira
22-0714:59
M 15
 40
André Vilela
45
João Miguel
22-0714:59
M 2
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 41
Helder Moreira
50
Rafael Moreira
22-0715:57
M 4
 42
Dario Macedo
50
José Cachucho
22-0716:17
M 5
 43
Francisco Marques
54
Dinis Brancas
22-0716:04
M 3
 44
Jorge Teixeira
45
João Miguel
22-0716:35
M 2
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 45
Tiago Pimenta
05
Alexandre Baeta
22-0714:54
M 6
 46
Tonecas
15
Leonel Dias
22-0715:01
M 11
 47
Nuno Canhao
52
Afonso Vieira
22-0715:03
M 3
 48
Nuno Carvalho
54
Fábio Melo
22-0715:04
M 14
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 49
Helder Moreira
51
Tonecas
22-0716:50
M 7
 50
Dario Macedo
51
Tiago Pimenta
22-0717:26
M 11
 51
Francisco Marques
45
Fábio Melo
22-0717:07
M 10
 52
João Miguel
50
Afonso Vieira
22-0718:01
M 9
Eliminados
Hugo LoureiroCésar FonsecaRui PereiraCésar TeixeiraSérgio FazendeiroFilipe TeófiloMarcos MotaDiogo AngélicoMiguel PaisRenato QueirosNuno TavaresFernando SeixasRodrigo CarrapatoHugo SaraivaJorge OliveiraRicardo AraujoLuís FigueiredoJoão CastroLuis CamposBruno BernardoDiogo GuiaDavide MarquesLuís JesusValério Jerónimo
Apurados (Perdedores)
Bruno MartinsBruno Neves Vitor MartinsAvelino Madeira
Apurados (Vencedores)
João BarbosaBruno SousaFabio PereiraLucas Barros
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Valério Jerónimo
50
Miguel Pais
22-0712:32
M 5
 2
Hugo Loureiro
05
João Barbosa
22-0712:44
M 4
 3
Jorge Oliveira
52
Luís Figueiredo
22-0712:37
M 6
 4
César Fonseca
25
Bruno Neves
22-0712:38
M 3
 5
Nuno Tavares
15
Bruno Sousa
22-0712:44
M 9
 6
Rui Pereira
15
Luis Campos
22-0712:36
M 12
 7
Diogo Guia
54
Fernando Seixas
22-0712:41
M 15
 8
Vitor Martins
53
César Teixeira
22-0713:02
M 10
 9
Davide Marques
53
Sérgio Fazendeiro
22-0712:38
M 7
 10
Fabio Pereira
51
Rodrigo Carrapato
22-0712:32
M 11
 11
João Castro
53
Filipe Teófilo
22-0713:21
M 16
 12
Avelino Madeira
50
Hugo Saraiva
22-0712:44
M 1
 13
Luís Jesus
53
Marcos Mota
22-0712:38
M 13
 14
Renato Queiros
54
Bruno Bernardo
22-0712:35
M 2
 15
Ricardo Araujo
15
Lucas Barros
22-0712:48
M 14
 16
Diogo Angélico
05
Bruno Martins
22-0712:52
M 8
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 17
Valério Jerónimo
05
João Barbosa
22-0713:33
M 1
 18
Jorge Oliveira
25
Bruno Neves
22-0714:06
M 11
 19
Bruno Sousa
50
Luis Campos
22-0713:52
M 1
 20
Diogo Guia
53
Vitor Martins
22-0714:41
M 1
 21
Davide Marques
15
Fabio Pereira
22-0714:17
M 2
 22
João Castro
45
Avelino Madeira
22-0714:18
M 3
 23
Luís Jesus
53
Renato Queiros
22-0713:53
M 6
 24
Lucas Barros
54
Bruno Martins
22-0713:51
M 12
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 5)
 25
Miguel Pais
52
Hugo Loureiro
22-0713:33
M 4
 26
Luís Figueiredo
52
César Fonseca
22-0714:03
M 8
 27
Nuno Tavares
52
Rui Pereira
22-0713:53
M 5
 28
Fernando Seixas
52
César Teixeira
22-0714:39
M 4
 29
Sérgio Fazendeiro
05
Rodrigo Carrapato
22-0714:18
M 15
 30
Filipe Teófilo
25
Hugo Saraiva
22-0714:13
M 14
 31
Marcos Mota
05
Bruno Bernardo
22-0713:50
M 9
 32
Ricardo Araujo
52
Diogo Angélico
22-0713:52
M 13
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 33
Miguel Pais
25
Bruno Martins
22-0715:59
M 6
 34
Luís Figueiredo
52
Renato Queiros
22-0715:48
M 10
 35
Nuno Tavares
25
João Castro
22-0715:55
M 8
 36
Fernando Seixas
05
Davide Marques
22-0716:33
M 1
 37
Rodrigo Carrapato
15
Vitor Martins
22-0716:16
M 11
 38
Hugo Saraiva
15
Luis Campos
22-0716:01
M 12
 39
Bruno Bernardo
50
Jorge Oliveira
22-0715:46
M 1
 40
Ricardo Araujo
25
Valério Jerónimo
22-0715:52
M 15
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 5)
 41
Bruno Martins
53
Luís Figueiredo
22-0716:59
M 6
 42
João Castro
45
Davide Marques
22-0717:30
M 5
 43
Vitor Martins
52
Luis Campos
22-0717:27
M 3
 44
Bruno Bernardo
45
Valério Jerónimo
22-0716:52
M 4
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 5)
 45
João Barbosa
51
Bruno Neves
22-0716:51
M 9
 46
Bruno Sousa
51
Diogo Guia
22-0716:52
M 13
 47
Fabio Pereira
54
Avelino Madeira
22-0716:52
M 14
 48
Luís Jesus
35
Lucas Barros
22-0716:50
M 8
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 5)
 49
Bruno Martins
54
Diogo Guia
22-0718:44
M 2
 50
Davide Marques
15
Bruno Neves
22-0718:43
M 1
 51
Vitor Martins
53
Luís Jesus
22-0718:44
M 4
 52
Valério Jerónimo
25
Avelino Madeira
22-0718:41
M 3

VI Open C.B.Peral (Individual)

Avelino Madeira

Os Bonjoanenses

Fabio Pereira

Várzea Clube Bilhar

Ivan Coelho

Zémira Sports

Bruno Sousa

SCBraga
JOGADOR JOGOS PG PP VITÓRIAS
1Fabio Pereira (Várzea Clube Bilhar)VVVVVVVV4020
67%
2Avelino Madeira (Os Bonjoanenses )VVDVVVVVD4330
59%
3Ivan Coelho (Zémira Sports)VVVVVVD3413
72%
3Bruno Sousa (SCBraga)VVVVVVD3313
72%
5António Louro (OSULIVAN )VVDVVVD3120
61%
5Dario Macedo (Várzea Clube Bilhar)DVVVVVVD3615
71%
5Diogo Inácio (Hot Shot)DVVVVVVD3623
61%
5João Grilo (Zémira Sports)VVVVVD2715
64%
9Lucas Barros VVVVD2315
61%
9Nuno Canhao (orange)VVVVD2215
59%
9João Miguel (Almada A.C.)VDVVVVD3020
60%
9José Ribeiro (Osullivan Caldas)DVVVVVD2817
62%
9Leonel Dias (CB NETINHOS - JOAO REBELO)VVVVD2313
64%
9André Poeira (OSULIVAN )DVVVVVD3018
63%
9Helder Moreira (CB NETINHOS - JOAO REBELO)DVVVVVD2619
58%
9Bruno Seno (Zémira Sports)VVDVVD2520
56%
17Valter Marques (cojope)VVVD1810
64%
17Bruno Neves VVDVD1815
55%
17Pedro Belo (UDCSB)VVDVD1618
47%
17Bruno Martins (Almada A.C.)VDVVVD2619
58%
17Nuno Lucas (SC Odmirense)VVVD1813
58%
17João Barbosa (SCBraga)VVVD176
74%
17Fábio Melo (Várzea Clube Bilhar)VVDVD2115
58%
17Alexandre Baeta (Os Bonjoanenses )VVVD168
67%
17Vitor Martins (Mamamia )VDVVVD2619
58%
17José Cardoso (Bica Pool)VVVD1911
63%
17Alberto Figueiredo (orange)VVVD1712
59%
17Nuno Carvalho (Almada A.C.)VVVD1811
62%
17Sérgio Martins (orange)VVVD1614
53%
17António Lourenço (Ferrel)VVDVD2214
61%
17Rafael Teofilo (Ferrel Arcdf)VDVVVD2319
55%
17Nuno Ribeiro (Zémira Sports)VVVD188
69%
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 5)
 1
Valter Marques
35
António Louro
23-0714:43
M 7
 2
Lucas Barros
52
Bruno Neves
23-0714:38
M 10
 3
Ivan Coelho
51
Pedro Belo
23-0714:46
M 13
 4
Nuno Canhao
52
Bruno Martins
23-0715:41
M 3
 5
Nuno Lucas
35
Dario Macedo
23-0714:46
M 16
 6
João Barbosa
25
João Miguel
23-0714:39
M 1
 7
Fabio Pereira
52
Fábio Melo
23-0714:46
M 2
 8
Alexandre Baeta
15
José Ribeiro
23-0714:41
M 12
 9
Leonel Dias
53
Vitor Martins
23-0716:02
M 6
 10
José Cardoso
45
Avelino Madeira
23-0715:41
M 2
 11
Alberto Figueiredo
25
André Poeira
23-0715:52
M 4
 12
Nuno Carvalho
35
Diogo Inácio
23-0714:41
M 15
 13
Sérgio Martins
15
Helder Moreira
23-0715:37
M 1
 14
Bruno Sousa
53
António Lourenço
23-0714:39
M 5
 15
João Grilo
51
Rafael Teofilo
23-0714:39
M 8
 16
Nuno Ribeiro
35
Bruno Seno
23-0714:30
M 11
1/8 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 17
António Louro
53
Lucas Barros
23-0716:07
M 7
 18
Ivan Coelho
52
Nuno Canhao
23-0717:16
M 6
 19
Dario Macedo
51
João Miguel
23-0716:33
M 10
 20
Fabio Pereira
50
José Ribeiro
23-0716:22
M 5
 21
Leonel Dias
35
Avelino Madeira
23-0717:01
M 9
 22
André Poeira
25
Diogo Inácio
23-0716:52
M 5
 23
Helder Moreira
15
Bruno Sousa
23-0716:32
M 2
 24
João Grilo
53
Bruno Seno
23-0716:30
M 1
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 25
António Louro
35
Ivan Coelho
23-0718:29
M 1
 26
Dario Macedo
45
Fabio Pereira
23-0717:46
M 2
 27
Avelino Madeira
54
Diogo Inácio
23-0718:12
M 3
 28
Bruno Sousa
52
João Grilo
23-0717:45
M 1
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 29
Ivan Coelho
45
Fabio Pereira
23-0719:32
M 1
 30
Avelino Madeira
53
Bruno Sousa
23-0719:04
M 2
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 31
Fabio Pereira
54
Avelino Madeira
23-0720:58
M 1