Eliminados
BonjoanensesIrish Pub FelixGD OdeceixenseMaritimo Atalaia Clube Bilhar OestePool House FelixMamamiaCOJOPE
Apurados (Perdedores)
Várzea ClubeOrange Pool Club JRAOrangeCB Netinhos - João Rebelo
Apurados (Vencedores)
S.C.BragaZé Mira Sports AAlmada A.C.Zé Mira Sports/Taom
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 9)
 1
CB Netinhos - João Rebelo
98
Várzea Clube
23-0709:36
M 1|2
 2
S.C.Braga
96
Bonjoanenses
23-0710:00
M 3|4
 3
Orange
93
Irish Pub Felix
23-0710:00
M 5|8
 4
Zé Mira Sports A
94
Orange Pool Club JRA
23-0710:00
M 11|14
 5
Almada A.C.
96
GD Odeceixense
23-0710:00
M 6|9
 6
Pool House Felix
98
Mamamia
23-0709:59
M 12|15
 7
Clube Bilhar Oeste
98
COJOPE
23-0710:00
M 7|10
 8
Zé Mira Sports/Taom
91
Maritimo Atalaia
23-0710:00
M 13|16
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 9)
 9
CB Netinhos - João Rebelo
89
S.C.Braga
23-0711:24
M 1|2
 10
Orange
89
Zé Mira Sports A
23-0711:29
M 3|4
 11
Almada A.C.
95
Pool House Felix
23-0711:59
M 5|8
 12
Clube Bilhar Oeste
09
Zé Mira Sports/Taom
23-0711:58
M 7|10
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 9)
 13
Várzea Clube
97
Bonjoanenses
23-0711:31
M 13|16
 14
Irish Pub Felix
39
Orange Pool Club JRA
23-0711:30
M 11|14
 15
GD Odeceixense
69
Mamamia
23-0711:52
M 12|15
 16
COJOPE
94
Maritimo Atalaia
23-0711:58
M 6|9
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 9)
 19
Várzea Clube
91
Clube Bilhar Oeste
23-0712:57
M 1|2
 20
Orange Pool Club JRA
96
Pool House Felix
23-0713:32
M 3|4
 21
Mamamia
79
Orange
23-0713:40
M 6|9
 22
COJOPE
29
CB Netinhos - João Rebelo
23-0713:08
M 7|10

VI Open C.B.Peral (Equipas)

Várzea Clube

Zé Mira Sports/Taom

Almada A.C.

CB Netinhos - João Rebelo

JOGADOR JOGOS PG PP VITÓRIAS
1Zé Mira Sports/TaomVVVVV4517
73%
2Várzea ClubeDVVVVD4839
55%
3Almada A.C.VVVD3226
55%
3CB Netinhos - João RebeloVDVVD4335
55%
5Orange Pool Club JRADVVD2827
51%
5OrangeVDVD3328
54%
5S.C.BragaVVD2523
52%
5Zé Mira Sports AVVD2321
52%
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
 1
Almada A.C.
96
Orange Pool Club JRA
23-0720:18
M 5|8
 2
Zé Mira Sports/Taom
97
Orange
23-0720:53
M 6|9
 3
S.C.Braga
79
CB Netinhos - João Rebelo
23-0720:24
M 7|10
 4
Zé Mira Sports A
59
Várzea Clube
23-0722:03
M 1|2
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
 5
Almada A.C.
59
Zé Mira Sports/Taom
23-0722:44
M 3|4
 6
CB Netinhos - João Rebelo
89
Várzea Clube
23-0723:09
M 1|2
FINAL (RACE TO 9)
 7
Zé Mira Sports/Taom
94
Várzea Clube
24-0700:29
M 1|2